February 10, 2024
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA NCCAA Appalachian AC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahleel Perrin SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5.04 6.99 7.97 6.78 6.99 6.50 6.57
2 Jahari Scott SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.94 5.24 5.74 7.15 7.08 8.57 6.38
3 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 8.75 6.69 6.26 7.11 7.11 7.33 8.75
4 Corey Carter   UNAT-Principia 5.88 7.67 7.38 6.73 7.16 5.59 5.73
5 Matt Lewis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.13 8.37 7.94 5.63 7.21 8.30 5.34
6 Sie'ntez Lerma SO-2 Mineral Area College 8.82 5.28 5.50 8.97 7.23 8.75 6.80
7 George Safo SO-2 McKendree 7.31 8.39 8.61 6.51 7.23 5.79 9.33
8 Tyrice Bender FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.81 6.38 6.66 7.03 7.24 5.07 6.74
9 Sheldon Bergheger FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 6.89 7.40 7.47 8.20 7.25 9.28 6.67
10 Devan Powell JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 6.09 6.31 6.82 6.02 7.25 7.40 8.92
11 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 8.86 7.55 8.79 6.03 7.26 8.14 8.57
12 Joe Freedman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 6.69 8.80 7.13 6.40 7.27 8.36 8.44
13 Devon Paulette SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 9.24 5.53 9.46 8.80 7.27 6.33 8.51
14 Robert Johnson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 7.58 9.40 9.03 7.14 7.28 8.16 8.52
15 Zach Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.59 7.78 5.22 7.05 7.34 7.05 8.81
16 Luke Hemmersmeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.47 5.58 7.27 9.55 7.34 7.20 8.81
17 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 9.06 8.25 6.11 7.66 7.36 7.36 9.57
18 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 5.75 5.31 7.60 8.18 7.37 6.56 6.27
19 Joshua Connell SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.54 6.13 7.75 6.42 7.38 8.49 7.46
20 John Green   Illinois Track Club 7.99 6.73 6.06 7.39 7.39 6.95 6.88
21 Nic Soto   Illinois Track Club 6.73 5.25 9.39 6.73 7.39 7.39 6.58
22 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.29 8.66 7.40 7.48 7.40 7.77 8.96
22 Muhammad Freeman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 5.85 6.15 8.37 8.37 7.40 7.70 6.66
24 Brayden Bauman SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.56 8.01 6.97 6.15 7.41 7.78 9.34
25 Jayden Leise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.56 5.64 6.38 7.78 7.41 8.67 7.49
26 Michael VanHootegem   Illinois Track Club 5.87 7.28 5.79 7.80 7.42 6.46 9.35
27 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 5.43 9.44 6.77 9.22 7.43 9.66 8.25
28 Mekel Gallegos FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5.96 9.45 7.89 9.16 7.44 5.66 8.56
29 Brian Campbell FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 8.14 8.51 5.38 8.96 7.46 6.64 6.42
30 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 6.95 8.89 5.61 8.89 7.47 8.74 8.89
31 Sean Vibhatasilpin   Illinois Track Club 8.22 8.22 7.85 6.73 7.47 5.38 7.85
32 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.82 6.05 9.49 8.52 7.47 7.77 9.12
33 Jaden Preston FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.06 9.58 7.18 6.81 7.48 8.98 8.76
34 Grant Erisman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 7.19 7.64 5.32 8.99 7.49 9.22 6.89
35 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Fontbonne 7.30 6.40 6.02 7.07 7.52 8.28 6.47
36 Peyton Vest FR-1 McKendree 9.72 5.58 9.72 7.31 7.53 7.61 8.36
37 Austin Tilley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.61 8.21 7.91 6.40 7.53 7.31 7.23
38 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 9.74 9.74 5.36 6.72 7.55 7.71 5.36
39 Ethan Holmes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 7.64 8.47 9.00 5.30 7.56 9.30 9.83
39 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5.30 5.90 5.90 7.94 7.56 7.49 8.92
41 Bryce Hess JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 8.87 9.02 6.75 9.78 7.58 6.75 9.48
42 Jayden Ruiz SO-2 Quincy 6.00 7.21 8.35 9.34 7.59 8.05 6.53
43 Michael Robinson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.67 5.32 9.12 9.43 7.60 9.50 8.36
44 Damilola Odunuga SO-2 Principia 9.53 6.71 9.38 6.18 7.62 9.45 9.22
45 Dylan Morrison SO-2 Mineral Area College 9.31 5.88 5.50 9.69 7.63 7.79 6.79
46 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.97 9.12 7.74 8.66 7.66 8.74 6.29
47 KeYonn Hall-Baker SR-4 Fontbonne 7.74 7.20 6.52 9.04 7.66 9.96 7.82
48 Ben Cooper Sophomore Illinois Track Club 8.47 7.70 9.71 9.48 7.70 6.63 5.62
49 Justin Burnett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.87 7.02 9.64 9.18 7.71 6.56 8.02
50 Gavin Rasmussen FR-1 Fontbonne 6.33 7.18 9.04 7.80 7.72 8.34 9.19
51 Marc White FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.42 7.57 7.11 7.72 7.72 5.64 9.11
52 Jonathan Paladio FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 5.42 8.20 6.42 5.49 7.73 8.74 8.43
53 Alexzander Chu   Illinois Track Club 9.39 6.99 8.23 9.08 7.76 7.07 8.93
54 Anthony Stewart   Illinois Track Club 7.33 6.70 8.65 9.43 7.79 10.13 8.34
55 Jacky Lin   Illinois Track Club 5.91 8.20 7.33 9.38 7.88 8.36 5.60
56 Mathew Hyland FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 7.12 9.89 6.09 6.17 7.91 9.73 9.02
57 Sanyu Kumaran   Illinois Track Club 9.92 9.04 5.87 10.08 7.93 5.79 6.03
58 Nick Ismirnioglou JR-3 Principia 10.14 9.98 9.42 8.54 7.98 5.99 7.59
59 James Lu   Illinois Track Club 9.65 8.28 9.98 8.76 8.11 10.30 7.95
60 Caleb Davis FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 5.77 7.67 9.89 7.91 8.24 6.60 8.00
61 Luke Moran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 9.86 7.99 6.21 8.84 8.50 9.10 9.10
62 Isai Reducindo FR-1 Judson 6.62 6.79 8.79 7.14 8.70 10.36 8.88
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jahleel Perrin SR-4 Eastern Illinois 5.25 6.99 6.30 5.11
2 Jahari Scott SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 7.23 7.08 8.57 4.96
3 David Richard SO-2 McKendree 9.18 7.11 6.55 5.55
5 Matt Lewis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 8.73 7.21 5.63 7.86
7 George Safo SO-2 McKendree 9.40 7.23 5.21 7.88
8 Tyrice Bender FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.38 7.24 6.59 7.03
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Sie'ntez Lerma SO-2 Mineral Area College 8.32 6.73 7.23 9.40 8.90 5.93
9 Sheldon Bergheger FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.12 9.14 7.25 8.12 8.41 7.69
10 Devan Powell JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 8.34 6.53 7.25 6.96 5.66 7.04
17 Cole Bradshaw SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 7.44 8.39 7.36 5.45 8.03 8.25
41 Bryce Hess JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 5.99 6.75 7.58 7.13 8.87 6.07
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Tyler Gadson FR-1 Joliet Junior College 8.14 8.57 9.30 7.26 5.88 6.47
12 Joe Freedman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 8.22 7.35 7.20 7.27 6.18 7.35
14 Robert Johnson FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 8.45 7.36 5.54 7.28 9.40 6.19
24 Brayden Bauman SR-4 Missouri Baptist 6.60 6.67 5.78 7.41 6.52 8.97
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Devon Paulette SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5.67 9.16 5.09 8.07 6.04 7.27
16 Luke Hemmersmeier FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.30 5.29 6.90 9.33 9.55 7.34
18 Mark Bavaro JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 8.04 8.85 9.36 5.53 9.22 7.37
22 Muhammad Freeman FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.96 6.66 5.85 8.29 7.63 7.40
27 Chris Thomas SR-4 Union (Ky.) 6.25 7.95 7.36 7.21 7.66 7.43
29 Brian Campbell FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.11 6.05 7.17 9.55 6.64 7.46
31 Sean Vibhatasilpin   Illinois Track Club 5.91 9.42 5.53 6.35 7.62 7.47
36 Peyton Vest FR-1 McKendree 7.23 6.56 7.31 7.31 9.34 7.53
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Joshua Connell SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 8.20 9.16 9.01 8.12 7.16 7.38
20 John Green   Illinois Track Club 5.55 8.80 7.99 6.51 8.06 7.39
21 Nic Soto   Illinois Track Club 9.39 7.39 9.54 8.06 6.51 7.39
22 Devery Hodge SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 8.81 6.96 5.55 9.11 9.48 7.40
32 Corey Phillips SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.95 8.15 6.95 8.97 7.77 7.47
34 Grant Erisman SO-2 Columbia (Mo.) 9.52 6.52 5.47 7.64 7.57 7.49
35 Jeremiah Williams FR-1 Fontbonne 9.40 7.22 9.40 9.18 9.18 7.52
39 Jeremiah Moton FR-1 Joliet Junior College 5.37 6.66 6.05 7.72 7.41 7.56
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Jayden Leise FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.08 7.12 7.41
26 Michael VanHootegem   Illinois Track Club 9.50 9.58 7.42
28 Mekel Gallegos FR-1 Joliet Junior College 6.92 8.71 7.44
33 Jaden Preston FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 9.50 6.36 7.48
38 Joe Baumhardt FR-1 Joliet Junior College 9.74 7.40 7.55
39 Ethan Holmes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 9.38 7.34 7.56
45 Dylan Morrison SO-2 Mineral Area College 7.18 7.86 7.63
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Austin Tilley FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.01 7.53 7.76 8.81
42 Jayden Ruiz SO-2 Quincy 8.96 7.59 9.04 8.13
43 Michael Robinson SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 6.69 7.60 9.88 8.29
46 Dylan Kadiyala FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.97 7.66 6.13 5.83
49 Justin Burnett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.80 7.71 5.40 8.18
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 KeYonn Hall-Baker SR-4 Fontbonne 9.35 7.97 8.97 5.52 7.66 6.52
50 Gavin Rasmussen FR-1 Fontbonne 9.11 9.58 8.88 9.35 7.72 5.56
51 Marc White FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 8.50 7.88 8.26 9.73 7.72 9.89
52 Jonathan Paladio FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 6.73 9.90 9.90 9.51 7.73 7.12
53 Alexzander Chu   Illinois Track Club 9.16 8.31 7.76 10.01 7.76 8.85
57 Sanyu Kumaran   Illinois Track Club 9.84 6.35 8.65 9.52 7.93 9.36
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Zach Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 7.34
30 Jalen McCaskill FR-1 Joliet Junior College 7.47
55 Jacky Lin   Illinois Track Club 7.88
59 James Lu   Illinois Track Club 8.11
61 Luke Moran FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 8.50
62 Isai Reducindo FR-1 Judson 8.70
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Corey Carter   UNAT-Principia 5.23 7.81 7.16
44 Damilola Odunuga SO-2 Principia 9.22 9.15 7.62
48 Ben Cooper Sophomore Illinois Track Club 9.94 8.70 7.70
56 Mathew Hyland FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 6.17 7.91 7.91
60 Caleb Davis FR-1 Calumet-St. Joseph 6.35 8.66 8.24
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
54 Anthony Stewart   Illinois Track Club 7.79
58 Nick Ismirnioglou JR-3 Principia 7.98