February 2- 3, 2024
|
Illinois Wesleyan-Shirk Center - Bloomington, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Harvey JR-3 Loras 6:13.36 8:51.90 8:31.44 8:16.10 6:23.58 10
2 Jeff Luka FR-1 Illinois State 6:18.48 7:40.31 8:31.45 6:03.13 6:33.82 8
3 Jacob Belha JR-3 Loras 7:20.46 10:27.00 8:38.18 10:47.73 6:44.18 6
4 Blake Oleson FR-1 Unattached 6:38.11 6:27.63 8:43.82 6:22.39 6:06.68 4
5 Julian Watson JR-3 Loras 9:09.86 11:16.75 8:48.71 7:13.55 9:20.44 2
6 Bradyn Olmstead SR-4 Millikin 8:20.85 8:52.82 8:52.82 10:02.09 6:39.62 1
7 Eric Rutherford SO-2 Loras 10:45.08 9:35.77 8:53.12 8:37.13 10:45.08 -
8 Ryan McGrath SO-2 Loras 9:04.75 11:12.92 8:54.06 9:15.43 7:12.59 -
9 Jack Beehler SO-2 Loras 6:30.15 9:58.59 8:54.45 9:53.24 10:09.28 -
10 Julio Hernandez Lopez JR-3 Millikin 10:40.74 10:08.43 8:58.43 8:09.98 8:53.05 -
11 Jack Maranz SR-4 Washington U. 7:54.15 9:41.91 8:58.80 11:02.73 10:46.56 -
12 Charlie Kistner SO-2 Illinois State 9:32.52 7:06.69 9:00.11 11:31.34 11:42.15 -
13 Noah Penry SO-2 Illinois State 6:34.72 11:41.73 9:08.22 7:24.06 11:52.69 -
14 Colby Cryer FR-1 Loras 7:24.66 8:25.05 9:08.96 11:15.22 10:53.27 -
15 Aiden Mohr FR-1 Dubuque 6:26.41 6:48.49 9:12.01 8:38.89 9:39.61 -
16 Leo Gartlan FR-1 Loras 7:27.37 11:08.29 9:12.30 10:51.72 9:56.49 -
17 Jacob Hocking SR-4 Loras 6:27.35 10:47.42 9:13.35 11:31.69 6:38.42 -
18 Derek Behrens SR-4 Loras 7:56.75 6:55.77 9:14.35 10:37.51 11:21.85 -
19 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 10:34.70 6:52.00 9:16.75 6:52.00 10:06.86 -
20 Mark Jensen SR-4 Millikin 11:38.17 11:38.17 9:18.53 7:21.24 12:06.09 -
21 Logan Hoger SO-2 Loras 10:40.33 7:40.59 9:21.69 6:38.80 9:55.40 -
22 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 9:29.12 9:34.75 9:23.48 10:14.20 11:21.81 -
23 Sebastian Meyer SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 11:20.62 10:06.89 9:27.18 8:47.48 9:21.51 -
24 Sean Ede JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 11:15.04 8:19.19 9:27.26 8:24.87 11:09.37 -
25 Joshua Lachance FR-1 Millikin 9:27.28 9:21.61 9:27.28 7:33.83 11:03.72 -
26 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 10:07.83 11:16.00 9:28.06 9:33.74 7:34.45 -
27 Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora 8:37.94 11:00.23 9:29.16 11:45.76 11:34.38 -
28 Alejandro Torres JR-3 Illinois Tech 10:10.50 8:56.33 9:30.56 9:19.15 7:42.16 -
29 Aiden Pacunas FR-1 Millikin 11:31.76 12:00.35 9:31.70 11:14.61 8:11.67 -
30 Zach Marquardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 12:09.35 8:36.87 9:34.29 11:52.12 7:27.95 -
31 Aidan Schlichting SR-4 Millikin 9:19.29 7:12.44 9:36.58 10:11.18 10:40.01 -
32 Stephen Ringo SR-4 Loras 7:03.51 12:22.60 9:40.15 9:05.34 8:01.53 -
33 William Turvey FR-1 Millikin 7:27.38 11:58.16 9:48.65 12:09.93 8:32.13 -
34 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 9:01.80 7:04.02 9:48.91 8:08.80 10:12.47 -
35 Joshua Thoms SO-2 Aurora 8:22.69 9:21.82 9:51.39 11:20.10 9:10.00 -
36 Nicholas Quigley JR-3 Illinois Tech 9:47.49 11:54.68 10:05.66 7:16.08 13:07.36 -
37 Devon Fanning SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 9:47.86 10:32.10 10:32.10 8:57.29 8:19.36 -
38 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 7:53.21 8:39.22 10:57.23 10:24.37 13:54.69 -
  Carlo Dannenfelser JR-3 Loras DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
  Jessel Prabhu SR-4 Millikin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ryan Harvey JR-3 Loras 7:24.96 10:13.73 7:30.07 8:10.99 8:41.67 8:31.44 10
2 Jeff Luka FR-1 Illinois State 9:02.14 7:55.65 9:02.14 7:09.62 10:23.97 8:31.45 8
3 Jacob Belha JR-3 Loras 8:27.82 7:20.46 8:01.91 6:44.18 6:39.00 8:38.18 6
4 Blake Oleson FR-1 Unattached 7:56.68 10:39.06 9:51.92 9:30.97 7:40.97 8:43.82 4
5 Julian Watson JR-3 Loras 9:46.87 8:59.29 9:20.44 8:22.28 7:50.56 8:48.71 2
6 Bradyn Olmstead SR-4 Millikin 7:38.23 9:46.11 10:50.04 6:23.63 6:18.31 8:52.82 1
7 Eric Rutherford SO-2 Loras 10:55.74 7:11.83 6:34.51 9:46.44 10:13.09 8:53.12 -
8 Ryan McGrath SO-2 Loras 8:06.00 7:44.64 9:15.43 8:48.72 10:30.19 8:54.06 -
9 Jack Beehler SO-2 Loras 10:03.93 10:30.66 9:26.52 11:34.79 6:46.19 8:54.45 -
10 Julio Hernandez Lopez JR-3 Millikin 9:36.12 8:20.74 7:43.05 9:03.82 6:59.98 8:58.43 -
11 Jack Maranz SR-4 Washington U. 7:05.66 9:47.30 7:54.15 10:08.85 10:46.56 8:58.80 -
12 Charlie Kistner SO-2 Illinois State 7:33.70 8:06.10 11:42.15 9:27.12 9:21.72 9:00.11 -
13 Noah Penry SO-2 Illinois State 7:40.51 10:35.94 8:29.85 11:25.28 6:51.17 9:08.22 -
  Carlo Dannenfelser JR-3 Loras DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Colby Cryer FR-1 Loras 9:08.96 -
15 Aiden Mohr FR-1 Dubuque 9:12.01 -
16 Leo Gartlan FR-1 Loras 9:12.30 -
17 Jacob Hocking SR-4 Loras 9:13.35 -
18 Derek Behrens SR-4 Loras 9:14.35 -
19 Cris Valencia JR-3 Aurora 9:16.75 -
20 Mark Jensen SR-4 Millikin 9:18.53 -
21 Logan Hoger SO-2 Loras 9:21.69 -
22 Joey Loriso JR-3 Illinois Tech 9:23.48 -
24 Sean Ede JR-3 Missouri-St. Louis 9:27.26 -
25 Joshua Lachance FR-1 Millikin 9:27.28 -
27 Steven Kalish JR-3 Aurora 9:29.16 -
28 Alejandro Torres JR-3 Illinois Tech 9:30.56 -
29 Aiden Pacunas FR-1 Millikin 9:31.70 -
30 Zach Marquardt SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 9:34.29 -
31 Aidan Schlichting SR-4 Millikin 9:36.58 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Sebastian Meyer SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 8:07.78 9:15.84 9:27.18 10:01.21 8:58.82 10:06.89 10:18.23 -
26 Joshua Beechler SO-2 Aurora 7:40.13 7:00.37 9:28.06 7:06.05 8:31.26 12:18.48 11:55.76 -
32 Stephen Ringo SR-4 Loras 10:55.57 8:47.94 9:40.15 8:24.73 11:18.78 7:15.12 9:40.15 -
33 William Turvey FR-1 Millikin 7:15.61 9:42.77 9:48.65 11:46.38 12:09.93 11:40.50 12:09.93 -
34 Chase Pruett JR-3 Aurora 11:29.03 10:06.58 9:48.91 11:58.47 8:14.69 12:39.70 12:45.59 -
35 Joshua Thoms SO-2 Aurora 7:23.55 9:10.00 9:51.39 9:27.74 9:27.74 8:04.94 6:59.89 -
36 Nicholas Quigley JR-3 Illinois Tech 12:31.02 11:36.51 10:05.66 9:47.49 12:31.02 7:34.25 12:31.02 -
37 Devon Fanning SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 7:47.76 13:16.45 10:32.10 8:32.01 13:16.45 10:13.14 7:28.80 -
38 Mason Brewer SO-2 Illinois Tech 12:16.10 10:24.37 10:57.23 8:26.07 12:42.39 9:25.22 10:57.23 -
  Jessel Prabhu SR-4 Millikin DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -