January 26-27, 2024
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 2:26.75 2:02.29 1:41.50
2 Sanu Jallow SO-2 Arkansas 2:24.67 2:02.60 1:56.47
3 Gabija Galvydyte SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:27.21 2:02.82 2:01.60
4 Stephanie Brokaw   United States 2:28.05 2:03.37 2:31.75
5 Klaudia Kazimierska SO-2 Oregon 1:35.07 2:03.46 2:34.33
6 Sydney Steely SR-4 Kentucky 2:17.12 2:03.53 2:39.36
7 Bailey Goggans JR-3 Texas A&M 1:42.78 2:03.83 2:08.79
8 Jenna Schwinghamer JR-3 Kentucky 2:06.44 2:03.96 2:16.36
9 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:41.16 2:04.93 1:43.70
10 Ainsley Erzen SO-2 Arkansas 1:40.14 2:05.17 2:23.95
11 Billah Jepkirui SO-2 Oklahoma State 1:53.11 2:05.67 2:16.98
12 Makayla Clark SO-2 Iowa State 1:28.06 2:05.79 1:39.38
13 Silan Ayyildiz SO-2 Oregon 1:44.52 2:05.92 1:44.52
14 Montana Monk FR-1 LSU 1:44.68 2:06.12 1:56.03
15 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 1:57.53 2:06.37 1:28.46
16 Gigi Maccagnini JR-3 USC 1:48.72 2:06.41 2:20.32
17 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Arkansas 1:56.32 2:06.43 2:30.46
18 Marne Sullivan SR-4 USC 2:18.02 2:06.62 1:45.10
19 Lucinda Rourke FR-1 Florida 1:52.00 2:07.27 2:21.27
20 Charlotte Augenstein JR-3 Georgia 2:11.24 2:07.41 2:20.16
21 Sivan Auerbach SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:43.25 2:07.46 2:06.19
22 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 2:19.09 2:07.60 1:54.84
23 Christina Aragon   United States 2:06.42 2:07.69 1:31.94
24 Maddie Salek SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:19.32 2:07.81 2:14.20
25 Jessica Edwards SO-2 Florida 2:18.14 2:07.90 1:47.44
26 Grace Boone SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:18.35 2:08.10 2:19.63
27 Mallory Streetman SO-2 Miss State 2:20.22 2:08.64 1:58.35
28 Leah Disher SR-4 USC 2:10.23 2:08.94 2:41.18
29 Kaylie Politza SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:23.34 2:09.13 1:58.80
30 Jinah Mickens-Malik JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:08.59 2:09.88 1:59.49
31 Analisse Batista FR-1 Arkansas 2:16.42 2:09.92 2:19.02
32 Tamara Woodley SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:33.73 2:10.18 1:55.86
33 Bryanna Lucas SR-4 Kentucky 1:50.72 2:10.26 2:21.99
34 Lilly Lavier JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:10.84 2:10.84 2:35.70
35 Hunter Anderson SO-2 Miss State 1:45.98 2:10.84 1:32.90
36 Jo-Lauren Keane SR-4 Ole Miss 1:43.49 2:10.99 2:21.47
37 Sophia Baker JR-3 Georgia 1:37.03 2:11.11 2:13.74
38 Madi Surber SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:48.72 2:11.81 2:35.54
39 Lyric Olson FR-1 Kentucky 2:33.24 2:12.10 1:53.61
40 Hayley Ogle JR-3 Miss State 1:51.38 2:12.59 2:40.44
41 Madison Hulsey JR-3 Ole Miss 1:47.36 2:14.19 2:24.93
42 Lanie Meeks FR-1 Arkansas 1:43.94 2:14.98 2:19.03
43 Kailynn Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma 1:56.26 2:15.18 2:53.03
44 Kieley Gayle JR-3 Georgia 2:53.19 2:16.37 1:46.37
45 Kel McDavid SO-2 Oklahoma 2:53.99 2:17.00 2:25.22
46 Jocelyn Long SR-4 Ole Miss 1:50.19 2:17.73 2:12.22
47 Maci Mills SO-2 Miss State 1:52.04 2:18.32 1:53.43
  Cha'iel Johnson FR-1 Kentucky DNF DNF DNF
  Anje Nel FR-1 Miss State DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Hunter Anderson SO-2 Miss State 1:47.29 1:38.13 1:32.90 2:46.17 2:42.25 1:51.22 2:10.84
37 Sophia Baker JR-3 Georgia 1:34.40 2:13.74 2:26.85 1:35.71 1:58.00 2:20.29 2:11.11
40 Hayley Ogle JR-3 Miss State 2:01.99 1:42.10 2:09.94 1:43.42 2:08.62 1:59.34 2:12.59
42 Lanie Meeks FR-1 Arkansas 2:24.43 2:46.03 2:17.68 2:52.78 2:21.73 2:25.78 2:14.98
43 Kailynn Jackson SO-2 Oklahoma 2:46.28 2:32.76 1:49.50 2:47.63 1:57.61 1:56.26 2:15.18
45 Kel McDavid SO-2 Oklahoma 2:30.70 1:57.82 1:35.90 2:12.89 2:58.10 2:15.63 2:17.00
46 Jocelyn Long SR-4 Ole Miss 2:39.77 2:21.87 1:50.19 2:45.28 2:01.21 2:23.24 2:17.73
47 Maci Mills SO-2 Miss State 1:40.98 2:48.75 2:59.82 2:18.32 2:05.88 2:11.41 2:18.32
  Anje Nel FR-1 Miss State DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Lucinda Rourke FR-1 Florida 1:30.37 2:26.36 2:07.27 1:49.46 1:30.37
22 Anastacia Gonzales SO-2 Arkansas 2:29.30 2:16.54 2:07.60 2:45.88 1:29.32
27 Mallory Streetman SO-2 Miss State 2:47.24 2:08.64 2:08.64 1:53.21 2:27.94
30 Jinah Mickens-Malik JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:30.92 1:41.31 2:09.88 2:37.16 2:05.99
31 Analisse Batista FR-1 Arkansas 2:35.91 1:56.93 2:09.92 1:50.44 2:02.13
34 Lilly Lavier JR-3 Oklahoma State 1:42.06 1:51.22 2:10.84 2:27.85 1:53.83
38 Madi Surber SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:46.08 2:26.31 2:11.81 2:15.77 2:43.45
39 Lyric Olson FR-1 Kentucky 2:38.52 2:41.17 2:12.10 2:31.92 2:35.88
41 Madison Hulsey JR-3 Ole Miss 2:18.22 2:22.25 2:14.19 1:47.36 1:44.67
44 Kieley Gayle JR-3 Georgia 1:45.01 1:49.10 2:16.37 2:28.65 2:28.65
  Cha'iel Johnson FR-1 Kentucky DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Bailey Goggans JR-3 Texas A&M 2:36.03 1:34.11 2:19.93 2:03.83 1:35.35
15 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 1:51.21 2:41.76 2:39.23 2:06.37 1:33.52
18 Marne Sullivan SR-4 USC 2:20.55 1:32.44 2:24.35 2:06.62 2:26.88
20 Charlotte Augenstein JR-3 Georgia 2:20.16 2:40.54 2:34.17 2:07.41 2:40.54
24 Maddie Salek SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:37.14 2:21.87 2:39.77 2:07.81 1:52.48
28 Leah Disher SR-4 USC 1:54.76 2:01.21 2:29.57 2:08.94 1:36.71
29 Kaylie Politza SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:02.68 2:16.88 2:36.25 2:09.13 1:58.80
32 Tamara Woodley SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:40.13 1:33.73 1:46.75 2:10.18 1:40.24
33 Bryanna Lucas SR-4 Kentucky 2:35.01 1:41.61 2:05.05 2:10.26 1:53.33
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Silan Ayyildiz SO-2 Oregon 1:31.93 2:05.92 2:14.74 2:12.22 2:18.52
16 Gigi Maccagnini JR-3 USC 1:46.19 2:06.41 2:19.06 1:48.72 1:52.51
21 Sivan Auerbach SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:35.60 2:07.46 2:01.09 2:04.91 1:43.25
23 Christina Aragon   United States 1:45.99 2:07.69 2:38.34 1:45.99 1:54.93
25 Jessica Edwards SO-2 Florida 2:04.07 2:07.90 2:30.93 2:19.42 1:34.65
26 Grace Boone SR-4 Oklahoma State 1:36.08 2:08.10 2:26.04 2:00.42 2:41.41
36 Jo-Lauren Keane SR-4 Ole Miss 2:50.29 2:10.99 1:34.32 2:13.61 1:53.97
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Klaudia Kazimierska SO-2 Oregon 2:03.46
6 Sydney Steely SR-4 Kentucky 2:03.53
9 Ella Nelson SO-2 Oregon 2:04.93
10 Ainsley Erzen SO-2 Arkansas 2:05.17
12 Makayla Clark SO-2 Iowa State 2:05.79
14 Montana Monk FR-1 LSU 2:06.12
17 Tiana LoStracco JR-3 Arkansas 2:06.43
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Shafiqua Maloney   Saint Vincent 2:02.29 2:30.42 2:08.41 2:15.75 2:31.64
2 Sanu Jallow SO-2 Arkansas 2:02.60 1:57.70 2:19.77 1:25.82 1:58.93
3 Gabija Galvydyte SR-4 Oklahoma State 2:02.82 2:35.99 2:15.11 1:49.31 1:48.09
4 Stephanie Brokaw   United States 2:03.37 2:16.94 2:23.11 2:23.11 2:12.01
8 Jenna Schwinghamer JR-3 Kentucky 2:03.96 2:23.80 2:15.12 1:41.65 2:27.52
11 Billah Jepkirui SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:05.67 2:33.32 1:29.23 2:05.67 2:03.16