January 20, 2024
|
VMI-Cormack FH - Lexington, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov Conference Carolinas NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Hagerich SO-2 VMI 5:35.88 3:14.18 4:22.40 4:22.40 10
2 Anthony Lecorche JR-3 Catawba 5:37.51 5:40.15 5:26.97 4:23.68 8
3 Will Lyons SO-2 Catawba 3:15.47 5:38.12 5:43.40 4:24.15 6
4 Grady Clark SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 5:38.58 3:36.90 5:06.84 4:24.51 5
5 Caleb Hymans FR-1 George Mason 4:34.26 3:27.69 3:56.98 4:26.27 4
6 Jalen Brownlee JR-3 Virginia State 3:33.72 3:33.72 5:12.56 4:27.14 3
7 William Fitch FR-1 Washington and Lee 3:23.82 4:30.87 5:29.87 4:28.18 2
8 EJ Threatt JR-3 Catawba 5:24.64 3:33.72 3:44.54 4:30.53 1
9 Zach Cannon FR-1 Marshall 4:33.44 5:33.60 5:33.60 4:33.44 -
10 Zach Moore JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:39.43 5:34.22 4:50.39 4:33.95 -
11 Brady Dawkins FR-1 Marshall 5:15.94 4:15.50 4:40.23 4:34.73 -
12 Samuel Tindall SO-2 Emory & Henry 4:49.09 5:24.88 4:13.30 4:35.32 -
13 Caeden Bowker FR-1 Emory & Henry 4:53.19 5:23.61 5:26.38 4:36.59 -
14 Preston Spangler   5:27.34 4:34.63 3:25.28 4:37.40 -
15 William Dunaway FR-1 Washington and Lee 5:11.66 5:00.52 5:28.35 4:38.26 -
16 Mason Sanders JR-3 King 5:52.82 4:34.41 5:24.82 4:40.01 -
17 Teddy Kavanaugh   4:19.46 3:31.52 6:06.63 4:42.02 -
18 Aaron Wilson JR-3 Emory & Henry 4:08.90 3:23.65 4:40.02 4:42.84 -
19 Emmanuel Williams FR-1 Virginia State 3:43.56 3:57.71 4:37.32 4:42.98 -
20 Colin Crenshaw FR-1 VMI 3:46.68 5:06.02 4:20.69 4:43.35 -
21 Chase Trembly FR-1 Marshall 3:50.74 4:56.26 4:13.53 4:44.86 -
22 Austin Molitor   3:57.23 6:05.85 3:22.94 4:45.82 -
23 Josh Booher SR-4 King 4:17.33 4:03.04 4:23.05 4:45.92 -
24 Donny Speas SO-2 Marshall 3:38.22 3:35.31 4:33.51 4:50.96 -
25 Lance Hatcher FR-1 King 6:16.58 3:46.54 5:00.09 4:54.20 -
26 Finn McGreevy FR-1 Hagerstown CC 5:27.52 5:03.92 4:31.46 4:55.06 -
27 Philip Kwan   3:51.41 5:58.99 6:22.72 4:56.68 -
28 Michael Jorgensen FR-1 VMI 3:43.38 4:01.25 6:27.20 4:57.84 -
29 Paul Sepulveda SR-4 Marshall 4:58.87 5:16.81 4:08.07 4:58.87 -
30 Logan Choplin SO-2 Emory & Henry 3:57.55 5:28.92 4:52.37 5:04.55 -
31 Michael Kelley FR-1 VMI 5:32.65 4:19.41 4:04.15 5:05.18 -
32 Jacob O'Neill FR-1 Hagerstown CC 3:54.55 5:57.99 4:03.81 5:08.61 -
33 Ethan Dalton FR-1 Emory & Henry 6:02.67 5:15.36 6:05.82 5:15.36 -
  Luke Childress FR-1 King DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sean Kilpatrick FR-1 King DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Keith JR-3 King DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Garrison Famiglio   DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jackson Mundey FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Benjamin Hagerich SO-2 VMI 4:30.28 4:22.40 5:25.38 3:53.54 3:37.80 4:09.28 3:48.29 10
16 Mason Sanders JR-3 King 3:21.61 4:40.01 4:09.21 4:12.01 3:27.21 4:28.81 4:28.81 -
18 Aaron Wilson JR-3 Emory & Henry 3:49.10 4:42.84 3:43.45 5:39.41 4:45.67 4:54.16 5:33.76 -
19 Emmanuel Williams FR-1 Virginia State 6:05.05 4:42.98 4:59.96 5:39.58 4:54.30 5:39.58 3:49.22 -
20 Colin Crenshaw FR-1 VMI 4:23.52 4:43.35 5:00.36 3:26.85 5:45.69 4:03.69 5:45.69 -
21 Chase Trembly FR-1 Marshall 5:04.80 4:44.86 3:25.10 5:50.38 4:53.41 4:07.83 4:56.26 -
23 Josh Booher SR-4 King 4:37.35 4:45.92 5:43.11 3:28.73 4:17.33 5:25.95 4:34.49 -
27 Philip Kwan   4:12.18 4:56.68 6:01.95 3:30.65 5:26.35 3:48.45 3:51.41 -
28 Michael Jorgensen FR-1 VMI 6:18.26 4:57.84 5:48.48 6:15.28 6:09.33 5:39.54 3:55.30 -
30 Logan Choplin SO-2 Emory & Henry 4:37.14 5:04.55 5:35.01 4:55.42 4:37.14 3:39.28 5:47.19 -
31 Michael Kelley FR-1 VMI 5:50.96 5:05.18 4:25.51 3:58.04 4:01.10 4:25.51 6:30.63 -
33 Ethan Dalton FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:05.90 5:15.36 5:27.98 6:15.28 3:43.91 4:09.14 4:59.60 -
  Luke Childress FR-1 King DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Zach Moore JR-3 Washington and Lee 4:25.74 3:17.25 4:33.95 5:26.00 4:44.91 -
12 Samuel Tindall SO-2 Emory & Henry 5:55.17 3:56.78 4:35.32 4:10.55 4:40.83 -
13 Caeden Bowker FR-1 Emory & Henry 5:51.27 5:12.55 4:36.59 4:33.83 3:49.57 -
14 Preston Spangler   3:22.51 3:41.92 4:37.40 5:46.75 3:33.60 -
15 William Dunaway FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:54.96 5:25.57 4:38.26 3:56.53 5:20.00 -
17 Teddy Kavanaugh   3:23.06 3:42.80 4:42.02 4:08.18 4:19.46 -
24 Donny Speas SO-2 Marshall 4:45.14 4:50.96 4:50.96 6:03.70 5:31.70 -
26 Finn McGreevy FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:34.41 5:18.67 4:55.06 4:31.46 3:38.35 -
29 Paul Sepulveda SR-4 Marshall 6:10.60 5:43.70 4:58.87 5:07.84 6:22.56 -
32 Jacob O'Neill FR-1 Hagerstown CC 4:59.36 4:34.67 5:08.61 6:01.08 5:20.96 -
  Sean Kilpatrick FR-1 King DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan Keith JR-3 King DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Garrison Famiglio   DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Anthony Lecorche JR-3 Catawba 4:23.68 3:46.77 5:03.24 4:50.05 3:07.22 3:49.41 5:37.51 8
3 Will Lyons SO-2 Catawba 4:24.15 5:19.63 4:03.02 3:26.04 4:53.21 3:47.17 5:30.19 6
4 Grady Clark SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 4:24.51 5:12.13 4:11.29 3:13.10 4:11.29 3:07.81 3:58.06 5
5 Caleb Hymans FR-1 George Mason 4:26.27 5:40.83 3:46.33 5:06.21 4:28.94 5:30.18 4:52.90 4
6 Jalen Brownlee JR-3 Virginia State 4:27.14 3:39.06 4:51.19 3:12.34 5:20.57 3:28.37 5:20.57 3
7 William Fitch FR-1 Washington and Lee 4:28.18 4:14.78 5:37.91 3:39.91 4:28.18 5:45.96 4:14.78 2
8 EJ Threatt JR-3 Catawba 4:30.53 4:27.83 3:47.25 4:52.18 5:40.87 5:32.76 5:35.46 1
9 Zach Cannon FR-1 Marshall 4:33.44 5:47.27 5:28.13 3:57.90 5:22.66 4:36.18 4:58.05 -
11 Brady Dawkins FR-1 Marshall 4:34.73 4:21.00 3:48.03 4:34.73 3:59.02 4:21.00 3:45.28 -
22 Austin Molitor   4:45.82 4:05.81 5:00.12 5:28.70 5:42.99 5:17.26 4:34.39 -
25 Lance Hatcher FR-1 King 4:54.20 5:08.91 3:52.42 5:38.33 4:24.78 5:05.97 5:32.45 -
  Jackson Mundey FR-1 Hagerstown CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -