March 29, 2024
|
Utah Valley - Orem, UT
|
4706 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Quincy Bonds SO-2 Utah Valley 11.91 11.44 14.53 12.87 10 2.0
2 Iana-Michovani Graham JR-3 Southern Utah 11.98 12.82 9.11 9.23 8 2.0
3 Abby Hancock FR-1 Weber State 12.00 11.64 9.00 9.72 6 2.0
4 Shante Myrie JR-3 Southern Utah 12.05 9.28 15.67 9.40 4.5 2.0
4 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 12.05 13.14 14.34 14.34 4.5 2.0
6 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 12.06 10.62 9.17 15.32 3 2.0
7 Malia Overton SR-4 Utah 12.17 13.51 13.76 14.49 2 0.9
8 Cate Phipps Louis JR-3 BYU 12.20 10.50 10.50 11.35 1 0.9
9 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 12.24 15.67 13.47 12.12 - 0.9
10 Jasmine Devers JR-3 Weber State 12.36 13.85 8.90 14.34 - 2.0
11 Odette Van Wyk SO-2 Idaho State 12.46 10.72 13.83 12.71 - 0.9
12 Krista Farley   Unattached 12.48 13.98 10.11 11.36 - 2.0
13 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 12.53 13.66 14.04 11.28 - 0.9
14 Jayden Lightford FR-1 Southern Utah 12.58 14.97 15.98 13.09 - -0.4
15 Brittany Cardall SR-4 Weber State 12.64 10.62 11.89 13.40 - 0.9
16 Meya Young FR-1 Idaho State 12.71 11.32 9.54 12.84 - 0.9
16 Savannah Nielson JR-3 Southern Utah 12.71 15.26 12.08 15.64 - -0.4
18 Libby Boden FR-1 Idaho State 12.81 15.38 15.12 11.92 - 0.9
19 Eden Devries FR-1 Weber State 13.18 15.29 11.34 16.35 - -0.4
20 Allison Horsley FR-1 Idaho State 13.27 14.60 11.42 13.14 - -0.4
21 Natalia Alvarez Trujillo SO-2 Idaho State 14.27 17.70 14.13 15.13 - -0.4
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Jayden Lightford FR-1 Southern Utah 12.58 11.70 -
16 Savannah Nielson JR-3 Southern Utah 12.71 11.19 -
19 Eden Devries FR-1 Weber State 13.18 13.05 -
20 Allison Horsley FR-1 Idaho State 13.27 16.19 -
21 Natalia Alvarez Trujillo SO-2 Idaho State 14.27 12.28 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Malia Overton SR-4 Utah 10.47 12.17 15.09 15.22 9.86 12.78 2
8 Cate Phipps Louis JR-3 BYU 13.30 12.20 10.74 15.86 14.16 11.35 1
9 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 15.18 12.24 15.92 15.55 10.78 8.94 -
11 Odette Van Wyk SO-2 Idaho State 12.09 12.46 12.96 14.96 9.22 12.34 -
13 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 11.28 12.53 10.91 15.17 11.91 11.91 -
15 Brittany Cardall SR-4 Weber State 15.05 12.64 11.25 13.40 12.26 14.41 -
16 Meya Young FR-1 Idaho State 9.28 12.71 9.92 10.43 9.66 9.54 -
18 Libby Boden FR-1 Idaho State 11.40 12.81 13.07 8.97 14.86 10.89 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quincy Bonds SO-2 Utah Valley 12.03 11.91 10.84 10.84 15.37 10
2 Iana-Michovani Graham JR-3 Southern Utah 8.63 11.98 11.50 11.86 14.02 8
3 Abby Hancock FR-1 Weber State 10.92 12.00 13.20 10.32 10.68 6
4 Shante Myrie JR-3 Southern Utah 11.69 12.05 14.83 15.55 9.04 4.5
4 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 10.49 12.05 8.80 13.50 9.04 4.5
6 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 13.39 12.06 10.38 14.96 9.53 3
10 Jasmine Devers JR-3 Weber State 11.87 12.36 8.66 12.36 13.11 -
12 Krista Farley   Unattached 12.23 12.48 9.36 16.10 10.74 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Sarah Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 29.22 21.12 30.45 29.46 24.55 24.80 27.75 10 0.1
2 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 19.09 18.35 23.06 18.84 24.79 30.00 22.32 8 0.1
3 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 29.53 27.30 20.35 18.86 24.81 31.76 31.02 6 0.1
4 Shante Myrie JR-3 Southern Utah 32.43 17.71 21.70 17.71 24.94 19.96 32.43 5 0.1
5 Madi Durrant SO-2 Utah 22.14 24.41 31.20 26.17 25.16 19.38 24.16 4 0.6
6 Malia Overton SR-4 Utah 29.25 21.68 22.44 24.71 25.21 25.21 19.67 3 0.1
7 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 27.53 32.58 30.05 21.97 25.25 21.21 21.72 2 0.6
8 Cate Phipps Louis JR-3 BYU 30.17 24.09 19.02 17.75 25.35 22.06 25.10 1 0.6
9 Seadra Hamilton Senior Unattached 29.43 19.03 28.67 26.39 25.37 27.91 28.16 - 1.3
10 Maya Benjamin JR-3 Southern Utah 23.71 19.63 26.00 22.18 25.49 31.10 27.02 - 0.1
11 Brittany Cardall SR-4 Weber State 26.61 29.97 31.00 33.58 25.83 31.77 32.03 - 0.1
12 Odette Van Wyk SO-2 Idaho State 20.19 32.87 28.99 26.14 25.88 33.65 19.41 - 0.6
13 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 29.36 31.70 20.01 29.10 25.98 32.48 22.61 - 1.4
14 Libby Boden FR-1 Idaho State 27.09 25.78 26.30 25.78 26.04 21.36 20.32 - 0.6
14 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 32.81 25.00 31.25 20.05 26.04 21.10 24.74 - 0.6
16 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 23.71 33.09 22.41 20.58 26.05 23.19 18.76 - 1.3
17 Shelby Johnson FR-1 Weber State 20.10 21.41 27.93 32.11 26.10 26.10 32.89 - 1.3
18 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 31.74 23.81 18.78 31.74 26.45 23.02 21.69 - 1.3
19 Alivia Preston JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 19.08 20.16 32.25 26.61 26.87 22.31 21.50 - 1.4
20 Kira Hawkins Sophomore Unattached 33.18 31.00 24.20 26.65 27.19 31.82 25.02 - 1.4
21 Scarlet Arredondo Sosa SO-2 Idaho State 27.88 23.78 32.53 35.53 27.33 31.98 33.89 - 1.3
22 Meya Young FR-1 Idaho State 33.56 26.35 28.84 28.29 27.73 27.73 29.95 - 0.6
23 Tylee Davis SO-2 Utah Valley 24.75 20.02 26.97 28.08 27.80 26.69 25.58 - 1.4
24 Allison Horsley FR-1 Idaho State 31.17 25.05 19.48 31.17 27.83 23.10 32.57 - 1.4
25 Lizzy Gipson Senior Unattached 26.10 27.22 25.26 25.54 28.06 22.17 32.83 - 1.4
26 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 23.04 25.60 28.73 20.48 28.44 20.77 28.16 - 1.3
27 Rylee Cudney FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 28.34 22.55 25.16 26.31 28.91 33.83 29.78 - 1.4
28 Bianca Greco FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 39.25 43.07 25.70 44.81 34.73 40.99 35.08 - 1.4
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 25.98 -
19 Alivia Preston JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 26.87 -
20 Kira Hawkins Sophomore Unattached 27.19 -
23 Tylee Davis SO-2 Utah Valley 27.80 -
24 Allison Horsley FR-1 Idaho State 27.83 -
25 Lizzy Gipson Senior Unattached 28.06 -
27 Rylee Cudney FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 28.91 -
28 Bianca Greco FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 34.73 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Seadra Hamilton Senior Unattached 25.37 23.34 -
16 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 26.05 27.62 -
17 Shelby Johnson FR-1 Weber State 26.10 23.49 -
18 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 26.45 21.96 -
21 Scarlet Arredondo Sosa SO-2 Idaho State 27.33 23.51 -
26 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 28.44 30.43 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Madi Durrant SO-2 Utah 20.89 25.16 28.43 4
7 Mikaela Hill SO-2 Idaho State 18.94 25.25 18.44 2
8 Cate Phipps Louis JR-3 BYU 22.06 25.35 24.34 1
12 Odette Van Wyk SO-2 Idaho State 22.78 25.88 23.55 -
14 Sage Wood SR-4 Idaho State 32.81 26.04 31.51 -
14 Libby Boden FR-1 Idaho State 21.88 26.04 26.30 -
22 Meya Young FR-1 Idaho State 29.68 27.73 19.41 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sarah Ballard FR-1 Utah Valley 24.55 10
2 Lauren McDowell FR-1 BYU 24.79 8
3 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 24.81 6
4 Shante Myrie JR-3 Southern Utah 24.94 5
6 Malia Overton SR-4 Utah 25.21 3
10 Maya Benjamin JR-3 Southern Utah 25.49 -
11 Brittany Cardall SR-4 Weber State 25.83 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Angelyca Chapman JR-3 Weber State 55.58 1:07.26 1:07.26 1:05.59 1:10.59 58.36 10 +0.0
2 Seadra Hamilton Senior Unattached 56.28 47.84 54.03 46.15 42.78 59.66 8 0.3
3 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 57.21 1:00.07 48.63 57.21 1:06.94 1:02.36 6 0.3
4 Chloe Shewell JR-3 Utah 57.40 1:00.85 1:07.74 1:02.57 1:07.74 59.70 5 +0.0
5 Tenleigh Smith JR-3 Idaho State 57.42 47.09 48.81 57.42 1:02.02 1:01.44 4 +0.0
6 Madi Durrant SO-2 Utah 57.95 45.78 1:00.85 46.36 51.58 52.16 3 +0.0
7 Maya Benjamin JR-3 Southern Utah 58.04 42.95 52.82 59.79 1:14.88 52.82 2 0.3
8 Amy Ballard SO-2 Utah Valley 58.85 1:11.21 1:11.80 1:10.62 58.85 58.85 1 +0.0
9 Kimberly Winward SO-2 Southern Utah 59.24 53.32 52.73 47.40 1:10.50 1:09.31 - 0.3
10 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 59.53 46.44 1:07.27 1:11.44 49.41 55.96 - -0.8
11 Tessa Miller FR-1 Southern Virginia 1:00.29 1:05.12 58.49 57.88 1:12.35 1:09.34 - -0.8
12 Kira Hawkins Sophomore Unattached 1:01.12 1:01.12 1:05.40 1:18.85 58.07 47.07 - -0.8
13 Paiton Mills FR-1 Idaho State 1:01.25 1:03.70 50.23 1:11.67 51.45 50.84 - -0.8
14 Elizabeth Butler SR-4 Idaho State 1:01.39 1:19.20 1:05.69 53.41 49.12 1:13.67 - +0.0
15 Avery Jensen FR-1 Salt Lake 1:01.44 1:15.58 1:18.65 1:13.12 45.47 1:10.05 - 0.3
16 Cambree Tensmeyer FR-1 Salt Lake 1:01.67 1:01.06 1:10.31 50.57 59.82 1:15.86 - 0.3
17 Lizza Wallace Sophomore Unattached 1:02.33 1:13.55 1:06.07 1:11.68 1:08.57 1:01.09 - 0.3
18 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 1:02.88 1:08.54 1:12.94 1:04.14 44.02 1:12.94 - -0.8
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 1:12.63 1:01.92 59.53 1:00.13 1:02.51 1:15.01 -
11 Tessa Miller FR-1 Southern Virginia 51.25 1:14.76 1:00.29 53.06 1:13.56 1:08.73 -
12 Kira Hawkins Sophomore Unattached 1:13.35 54.40 1:01.12 1:12.13 59.90 1:10.29 -
13 Paiton Mills FR-1 Idaho State 1:09.83 44.72 1:01.25 1:05.54 1:03.70 1:02.48 -
18 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 50.31 1:01.00 1:02.88 1:12.94 52.82 1:06.03 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Seadra Hamilton Senior Unattached 59.66 56.28 8
3 Kylie Hadfield FR-1 Utah Valley 54.35 57.21 6
7 Maya Benjamin JR-3 Southern Utah 48.18 58.04 2
9 Kimberly Winward SO-2 Southern Utah 1:17.02 59.24 -
15 Avery Jensen FR-1 Salt Lake 1:09.43 1:01.44 -
16 Cambree Tensmeyer FR-1 Salt Lake 45.64 1:01.67 -
17 Lizza Wallace Sophomore Unattached 1:15.42 1:02.33 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelyca Chapman JR-3 Weber State 57.81 55.58 53.92 51.69 1:12.26 10
4 Chloe Shewell JR-3 Utah 1:06.59 57.40 48.22 1:02.00 1:05.44 5
5 Tenleigh Smith JR-3 Idaho State 1:12.35 57.42 1:12.93 1:00.30 50.53 4
6 Madi Durrant SO-2 Utah 1:01.43 57.95 53.90 1:09.54 43.47 3
8 Amy Ballard SO-2 Utah Valley 43.55 58.85 1:02.39 1:05.33 58.27 1
14 Elizabeth Butler SR-4 Idaho State 58.94 1:01.39 1:06.31 1:06.31 52.80 -

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Millie Wilcox SO-2 Utah 1:44.74 1:42.09 2:03.30 2:05.96 2:12.58 10
2 Annie Murdock SO-2 Utah 2:28.94 2:22.23 1:43.32 1:55.40 2:14.18 8
3 Sandra Aberg FR-1 Weber State 1:36.56 2:17.36 1:55.60 2:56.80 2:16.00 6
4 Elisabeth Ferrell FR-1 Utah Valley 2:30.11 2:34.28 2:32.89 2:09.26 2:18.99 5
5 Georgia Keller Freshman Unattached 2:42.94 2:26.08 1:38.33 2:16.25 2:20.46 4
6 Alexis Brauer FR-1 Idaho State 2:50.55 1:42.90 2:04.04 2:29.41 2:20.95 3
7 Tessa Miller FR-1 Southern Virginia 2:34.68 2:54.73 1:50.28 3:03.33 2:23.22 2
8 Lia Belle Selander Freshman Unattached 2:22.36 2:57.22 2:23.81 2:25.26 2:25.26 1
9 Addi Bruening   Unattached 2:45.01 2:11.42 2:34.79 2:42.09 2:26.02 -
10 Charity Ormsby Sophomore Unattached 2:38.68 2:23.99 2:38.68 2:37.21 2:26.92 -
11 Eliza Sybrowsky FR-1 Utah Valley 2:46.10 2:00.54 1:53.19 2:49.04 2:26.99 -
12 Adelaide Englestead FR-1 Southern Utah 2:00.84 3:07.15 3:08.62 2:02.31 2:27.36 -
13 Emma Jensen   Unattached 1:58.28 2:04.19 2:58.89 2:08.62 2:27.84 -
14 Haven Finley FR-1 Westminster (Utah) 2:14.64 1:52.20 3:09.98 2:32.59 2:29.59 -
15 Miranda Rivera FR-1 Salt Lake 2:13.43 2:39.81 1:59.47 2:53.77 2:35.15 -
16 Isabelle Rodriguez FR-1 Salt Lake 2:18.27 2:24.71 2:50.43 3:11.33 2:40.78 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annastasia Peters   Unattached 4:39.12 5:37.15 3:21.74 5:50.97 4:36.35 4:39.12 10
2 Claire Rusovick SR-4 Utah 4:35.14 3:50.22 5:56.56 5:06.02 4:40.75 3:36.18 8
3 Elisabeth Ferrell FR-1 Utah Valley 3:44.90 3:39.28 3:25.22 3:19.60 4:41.12 3:30.84 6
4 Sara Diener Senior Unattached 6:05.11 3:52.09 6:05.11 5:25.49 4:43.03 5:31.15 5
5 Agnieszka Lubowska JR-3 Utah Valley 6:01.42 5:07.35 4:21.82 3:41.98 4:44.58 4:38.89 4
6 Addi Bruening   Unattached 4:10.95 5:05.75 5:23.06 5:23.06 4:48.44 3:42.10 3
7 Amanda Lee SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:22.70 4:05.38 4:57.34 4:22.70 4:48.68 4:25.59 2
8 Chloe Kockler SR-4 Utah 4:14.53 3:51.39 5:12.37 6:10.22 4:49.23 4:28.99 1
9 Eliza Sybrowsky FR-1 Utah Valley 3:39.99 4:58.14 4:23.40 5:32.87 4:49.45 5:58.92 -
10 Lia Belle Selander Freshman Unattached 3:43.40 4:58.83 5:19.14 4:44.32 4:50.12 4:50.12 -
11 Caroline Fischer JR-3 Utah 4:22.25 3:29.80 5:03.04 5:00.13 4:51.38 5:26.35 -
12 Karli Branch SR-4 Utah 5:18.72 5:39.19 4:52.40 4:23.16 4:52.40 5:47.96 -
13 Audrey Cazier Junior Unattached 3:42.76 4:00.35 5:13.62 4:17.93 4:53.10 3:36.90 -
14 Charity Ormsby Sophomore Unattached 3:40.46 4:42.19 3:25.76 5:17.46 4:53.94 5:11.58 -
15 Adelaide Englestead FR-1 Southern Utah 5:45.81 5:54.68 4:34.87 3:35.76 4:55.56 5:13.30 -
16 Emma Jensen   Unattached 5:01.59 6:09.59 3:41.76 6:09.59 4:55.67 5:57.76 -
17 Madison Lopez SO-2 Salt Lake 4:20.84 3:39.35 4:17.88 5:23.09 4:56.41 6:25.34 -
18 Graysen Lanenga FR-1 Utah Valley 4:50.84 4:21.16 3:45.55 3:54.45 4:56.77 5:14.58 -
19 Georgia Keller Freshman Unattached 5:53.35 5:05.84 5:02.87 4:03.49 4:56.93 4:39.12 -
20 Sammi Stewart FR-1 Southern Utah 6:04.08 4:31.57 4:13.66 4:16.65 4:58.42 4:25.60 -
21 Naomi Sotelo FR-1 Salt Lake 4:48.59 5:55.41 5:52.38 6:19.72 5:03.77 4:45.55 -
22 Sharon Colbert   Unattached 5:13.84 4:49.22 6:39.99 4:30.76 5:07.68 5:38.45 -
23 Malayna Steffensen FR-1 Southern Utah 5:24.40 6:16.92 5:46.03 4:07.16 5:08.95 5:24.40 -
24 Grace Burnett SR-4 Utah 6:44.01 6:40.90 3:59.30 6:06.71 5:10.77 3:59.30 -
25 Addison Dalton Sophomore Unattached 4:37.56 5:58.64 3:38.31 6:17.35 5:11.86 5:02.51 -
26 Madison Patrick Junior Unattached 4:11.08 4:20.62 4:04.73 4:17.44 5:17.82 5:49.61 -
27 Elise Hartsell FR-1 Salt Lake 5:42.18 6:55.73 5:29.39 4:38.22 5:19.79 6:49.34 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Addi Bruening   Unattached 5:49.02 5:54.79 4:36.91 4:48.44 3
8 Chloe Kockler SR-4 Utah 3:34.03 3:51.39 5:49.97 4:49.23 1
10 Lia Belle Selander Freshman Unattached 5:56.85 6:05.56 3:37.59 4:50.12 -
13 Audrey Cazier Junior Unattached 5:01.90 5:07.76 4:15.00 4:53.10 -
15 Adelaide Englestead FR-1 Southern Utah 4:14.19 5:36.94 4:31.92 4:55.56 -
17 Madison Lopez SO-2 Salt Lake 3:51.20 5:34.95 6:10.52 4:56.41 -
18 Graysen Lanenga FR-1 Utah Valley 5:56.13 3:39.61 5:44.26 4:56.77 -
20 Sammi Stewart FR-1 Southern Utah 4:55.44 5:31.25 5:07.38 4:58.42 -
21 Naomi Sotelo FR-1 Salt Lake 5:55.41 5:12.89 4:51.62 5:03.77 -
22 Sharon Colbert   Unattached 6:12.30 3:59.99 5:19.99 5:07.68 -
23 Malayna Steffensen FR-1 Southern Utah 3:42.45 6:10.74 4:44.24 5:08.95 -
24 Grace Burnett SR-4 Utah 6:25.36 6:37.79 6:40.90 5:10.77 -
25 Addison Dalton Sophomore Unattached 6:32.95 5:14.98 3:50.78 5:11.86 -
27 Elise Hartsell FR-1 Salt Lake 4:54.21 6:07.76 4:09.44 5:19.79 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annastasia Peters   Unattached 4:36.35 10
2 Claire Rusovick SR-4 Utah 4:40.75 8
3 Elisabeth Ferrell FR-1 Utah Valley 4:41.12 6
4 Sara Diener Senior Unattached 4:43.03 5
5 Agnieszka Lubowska JR-3 Utah Valley 4:44.58 4
7 Amanda Lee SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 4:48.68 2
9 Eliza Sybrowsky FR-1 Utah Valley 4:49.45 -
11 Caroline Fischer JR-3 Utah 4:51.38 -
12 Karli Branch SR-4 Utah 4:52.40 -
14 Charity Ormsby Sophomore Unattached 4:53.94 -
16 Emma Jensen   Unattached 4:55.67 -
19 Georgia Keller Freshman Unattached 4:56.93 -
26 Madison Patrick Junior Unattached 5:17.82 -

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lucy Biles   Unattached 12:34.83 22:11.43 15:22.57 17:28.37 17:28.37 16:35.96 10
2 Saydi Anderson SR-4 Utah 22:47.34 13:36.17 22:57.94 17:39.95 19:36.55 18:43.55 8
3 Kylie Mantz Junior Unattached 22:59.45 19:42.39 13:41.10 18:14.80 14:03.00 23:21.35 6
4 Aubrey Kohler Freshman Unattached 23:56.81 15:13.32 17:38.11 18:33.80 20:02.91 21:43.15 5
5 Angy Salado Fernandez FR-1 Salt Lake 17:20.82 14:55.33 18:27.97 18:39.16 17:54.40 15:51.29 4
6 Olivia Kendell FR-1 Idaho State 19:01.74 17:32.19 17:09.81 18:39.35 18:05.77 22:45.61 3
7 Rachel Burgoyne Junior Unattached 20:21.08 18:40.25 22:57.91 18:40.25 19:13.86 13:15.38 2
8 McKinley Scott SO-2 Idaho State 19:54.19 16:53.93 22:31.91 18:46.59 16:08.87 19:09.13 1
9 Allie Lemons FR-1 Idaho State 19:56.21 15:25.37 16:55.65 18:48.50 20:41.35 22:45.49 -
10 Avery Moore Sophomore Unattached 21:32.44 23:49.69 22:18.19 19:03.75 23:38.25 15:26.44 -
11 Lara Maccabee SR-4 Idaho State 16:39.23 21:37.84 24:53.09 19:08.53 14:21.40 21:49.33 -
12 Reghan Worley SR-4 Idaho State 21:04.41 17:26.01 23:56.83 19:09.46 21:27.40 20:29.93 -
13 Alivia Johnson FR-1 Idaho State 19:09.87 23:34.34 22:48.35 19:09.87 17:14.89 20:41.86 -
14 Lexi Jonart JR-3 Weber State 18:46.70 15:15.44 17:12.81 19:33.64 21:31.01 20:55.80 -
15 Zaylie Paras SO-2 Salt Lake 20:25.69 20:01.89 17:27.20 19:49.99 22:12.79 15:40.10 -
16 Karli Jensen SO-2 Salt Lake 17:38.49 19:03.66 25:08.65 20:16.65 18:39.32 17:01.99 -
17 Sharon Colbert   Unattached 26:23.57 25:22.19 18:12.54 20:27.57 24:57.64 16:58.89 -
18 Shandi Syrett FR-1 Salt Lake 21:00.99 16:16.65 26:34.78 20:36.26 20:11.54 18:45.00 -

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Quincy Bonds SO-2 Utah Valley 11.98 12.68 13.93 10
2 Payge Walz SO-2 Weber State 17.45 13.93 14.07 8
3 Paige Young SR-4 Utah Valley 16.77 10.99 14.09 6
4 Savannah Nielson JR-3 Southern Utah 18.12 12.46 14.15 5
5 Kali McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 12.22 17.75 14.20 4
6 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 11.18 14.85 14.70 3
7 Iana-Michovani Graham JR-3 Southern Utah 13.41 15.94 14.89 2
8 Eden Devries FR-1 Weber State 10.60 15.82 14.92 1
9 Melissa Crane JR-3 Southern Utah 11.65 11.95 14.93 -
10 Shelby Johnson FR-1 Weber State 12.94 18.12 15.22 -
11 Madelynee Taggart FR-1 BYU 17.04 15.20 15.35 -
12 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 14.10 15.18 15.49 -
13 Jordan Dayley SR-4 Idaho State 13.64 13.64 15.86 -
14 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 20.39 19.42 16.18 -
15 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 14.88 17.28 17.10 -
16 Sydney Black Sophomore Unattached 15.43 18.89 17.33 -
17 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 13.86 12.60 17.99 -
18 Scarlet Arredondo Sosa SO-2 Idaho State 22.19 21.81 18.64 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 14.10 12.09 17.66 15.49 -
14 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 21.04 14.57 18.77 16.18 -
15 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 12.49 16.93 12.15 17.10 -
18 Scarlet Arredondo Sosa SO-2 Idaho State 22.56 19.95 24.24 18.64 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 14.70 13.82 3
8 Eden Devries FR-1 Weber State 14.92 13.28 1
10 Shelby Johnson FR-1 Weber State 15.22 16.29 -
11 Madelynee Taggart FR-1 BYU 15.35 13.67 -
13 Jordan Dayley SR-4 Idaho State 15.86 16.34 -
16 Sydney Black Sophomore Unattached 17.33 12.65 -
17 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 17.99 19.07 -
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Quincy Bonds SO-2 Utah Valley 13.93 11.43 10
2 Payge Walz SO-2 Weber State 14.07 16.33 8
3 Paige Young SR-4 Utah Valley 14.09 17.62 6
4 Savannah Nielson JR-3 Southern Utah 14.15 13.16 5
5 Kali McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 14.20 9.94 4
7 Iana-Michovani Graham JR-3 Southern Utah 14.89 13.70 2
9 Melissa Crane JR-3 Southern Utah 14.93 18.82 -

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 1:00.63 1:18.22 1:00.63 57.00 49.11 1:07.30 51.54 10 0.4
2 Becky Swanson-Lowder SR-4 Utah Valley 1:07.93 1:14.84 1:02.89 1:12.33 50.94 45.28 44.66 8 0.4
3 Kali McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 50.18 1:18.76 1:03.51 1:06.05 1:09.87 1:04.78 56.53 6 0.4
4 Eliza Smith SO-2 Weber State 58.67 45.13 1:04.47 45.13 1:06.41 48.36 47.07 5 0.4
5 Mia Kauffman FR-1 Southern Utah 1:19.55 1:16.29 1:05.20 49.56 1:17.59 1:06.51 1:22.16 4 -0.3
6 Madelynee Taggart FR-1 BYU 1:20.68 1:14.78 1:05.59 47.23 1:19.37 1:18.71 1:16.09 3 0.4
7 Kamryn Scully SR-4 Idaho State 1:09.89 54.73 1:05.93 1:07.25 1:25.05 1:19.12 1:15.82 2 -0.3
8 Jordan Dayley SR-4 Idaho State 50.15 1:25.58 1:06.86 1:05.53 52.15 1:26.92 1:25.58 1 0.4
9 Natalie Baker FR-1 Idaho State 1:01.63 1:18.74 1:08.47 1:29.02 1:06.42 1:08.47 1:03.68 - -0.3
10 Sabrina Northrup JR-3 Idaho State 1:22.94 1:05.80 1:08.54 1:20.88 1:27.74 53.47 1:25.68 - -0.3
11 Presley Berger FR-1 Idaho State 59.26 1:13.54 1:11.39 1:29.24 1:10.68 57.12 52.12 - -0.3
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mia Kauffman FR-1 Southern Utah 1:15.64 1:05.86 1:07.16 1:05.20 1:01.29 4
7 Kamryn Scully SR-4 Idaho State 1:24.39 1:07.91 1:22.42 1:05.93 1:07.91 2
9 Natalie Baker FR-1 Idaho State 48.62 1:13.95 1:29.02 1:08.47 54.10 -
10 Sabrina Northrup JR-3 Idaho State 1:16.08 1:29.11 1:22.94 1:08.54 1:18.14 -
11 Presley Berger FR-1 Idaho State 1:28.53 1:18.53 1:22.10 1:11.39 1:31.38 -
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ella Hopper SO-2 Utah Valley 1:00.63 10
2 Becky Swanson-Lowder SR-4 Utah Valley 1:02.89 8
3 Kali McEuen SO-2 Utah Valley 1:03.51 6
4 Eliza Smith SO-2 Weber State 1:04.47 5
6 Madelynee Taggart FR-1 BYU 1:05.59 3
8 Jordan Dayley SR-4 Idaho State 1:06.86 1

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annabell Gossel FR-1 Idaho State 15:14.65 15:21.85 12:00.19 10
2 Sulette Ferreyra Serna JR-3 Idaho State 13:08.05 13:22.51 12:02.98 8
3 Alexis Patrick Sophomore Unattached 11:08.68 14:36.71 12:22.97 6
4 Sophia Riding FR-1 Salt Lake 9:21.06 10:35.87 12:28.08 5

Women's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Weber State Makayla Oliver, Jasmine Devers, Payge Walz, Abby Hancock 47.88 46.03 48.80 10
2 Southern Utah 32.41 46.30 56.95 8
3 Idaho State 39.95 47.56 51.37 6
4 Westminster (Utah) Madison Irvine, Morgan Withers, Sadie Babka, Ana Bravo 58.87 57.71 1:00.60 5

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Idaho State
(D>)
D Emerson Parkins, Paiton Mills, Presley Berger, Kenadee Tracy 4:00.08 3:13.61 4:05.89 3:52.34 2:21.34 3:42.66 10
2 Idaho State
(C>)
C Natalie Baker, Allison Horsley, Meya Young, Sabrina Northrup 3:18.23 3:20.23 3:54.27 4:20.30 2:40.19 3:58.28 8
3 Utah Valley A Sarah Ballard, Kali McEuen, Ella Hopper, Larissa Dabb 4:03.33 3:51.74 4:58.95 4:45.04 2:46.86 2:46.86 6
4 Utah A Annie Murdock, Chloe Shewell, Rachel Bair, Millie Wilcox 5:05.37 3:54.90 4:25.44 3:03.23 5:00.68 2:51.48 5
5 Southern Utah A Secret Mceuen, Shante Myrie, Maya Benjamin, Jayden Lightford 4:10.24 4:00.61 4:07.83 4:43.92 4:46.33 5:05.58 4
6 Idaho State A Elizabeth Butler, Jordan Dayley, Sage Wood, Tenleigh Smith 2:51.19 4:01.11 3:00.84 3:24.95 3:51.47 4:37.28 3
7 Idaho State
(B>)
B Alexis Brauer, Kamryn Scully, Kaila Mederios 3:55.12 4:10.12 3:50.11 3:37.61 3:20.10 4:30.13 2
8 Salt Lake A Isabelle Rodriguez, Cambree Tensmeyer, Miranda Rivera, Elise Hartsell 4:05.65 4:27.01 5:44.45 3:12.25 5:36.44 3:22.93 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME SC
1 Idaho State
(D>)
Parkins, Mills, Berger, Tracy 3:27.17 3:13.61 10
2 Idaho State
(C>)
Baker, Horsley, Young, Northrup 2:44.19 3:20.23 8
7 Idaho State
(B>)
Brauer, Scully, Mederios 3:40.11 4:10.12 2
8 Salt Lake Rodriguez, Tensmeyer, Rivera, Hartsell 5:47.12 4:27.01 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Utah Valley Ballard, McEuen, Hopper, Dabb 2:46.86 3:51.74 3:35.52 3:07.71 4:58.95 3:12.35 6
4 Utah Murdock, Shewell, Bair, Wilcox 4:23.09 3:54.90 3:57.25 4:51.28 2:56.18 2:51.48 5
5 Southern Utah Mceuen, Myrie, Benjamin, Lightford 5:03.17 4:00.61 3:43.77 3:41.37 4:55.95 3:05.27 4
6 Idaho State Butler, Dayley, Wood, Smith 4:56.57 4:01.11 4:27.64 2:58.43 4:46.92 5:06.21 3

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ajia Hughes Junior Unattached 1.19m 1.67m 5' 5.75" 10
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX
2 Jessica Thurman FR-1 Southern Utah 1.43m 1.64m 5' 4.5" 8
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Abby Triplett SO-2 Weber State 1.67m 1.61m 5' 3.25" 6
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
4 Kapri Sylvester SR-4 Idaho State 1.72m 1.58m 5' 2.25" 5
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
5 Aubrey Tasker JR-3 Utah Valley 1.32m 1.55m 5' 1" 4
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
6 Shelby Johnson FR-1 Weber State 1.13m 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
6 Aimee Chambers SO-2 Weber State 1.62m 1.50m 4' 11" 2.5
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Jocelyn Hipwell SR-4 Utah Valley 1.88m 1.50m 4' 11" 0.5
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 1.80m 1.50m 4' 11" 0.5
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
10 Raquel Reese FR-1 Idaho State 1.89m 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
11 Georgia James Sophomore Unattached 1.49m 1.45m 4' 9" -
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Grace Williams SO-2 Utah Valley 4.58m 3.23m 4.05m 4.61m 3.75m 12' 3.5" 10
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.85
    XXX
2 Makenna Skoczylas FR-1 Southern Utah 2.96m 2.74m 3.18m 4.16m 3.65m 11' 11.75" 8
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Ariana Baker JR-3 Southern Utah 4.13m 4.31m 2.59m 4.23m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Kamryn Scully SR-4 Idaho State 3.36m 2.70m 3.71m 3.08m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
3 Lindsey Jones-Sagendorf SR-4 Idaho State 3.78m 3.57m 2.80m 2.94m 3.50m 11' 5.75" 5
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
6 Shelyse Ellingford SO-2 Southern Utah 2.68m 4.25m 3.79m 2.75m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2.5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
6 Emily Conlin Freshman Unattached 2.78m 3.38m 4.05m 3.55m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 2.5
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.50
    XXX
8 Addie Mitton FR-1 Utah Valley 3.85m 2.58m 2.88m 4.25m 3.35m 10' 11.75" 1
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
9 Summer Steeneck JR-3 Utah Valley 3.46m 4.16m 4.03m 2.37m 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXX
10 Hope Thomas Junior Unattached 2.46m 2.24m 3.52m 2.59m 3.20m 10' 6" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXO
  • 3.35
    XXX
11 Melissa Crane JR-3 Southern Utah 2.20m 3.23m 3.66m 3.54m 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
12 Ellie Walters SO-2 Utah Valley 2.59m 3.54m 2.26m 3.45m 3.05m 10' 0" -
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Paige Young SR-4 Utah Valley 4.58m 6.57m 4.53m 5.66m 18' 7" 10
  • 5.47 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.23 (2.1)
  • 5.66 (0.4)
  • 5.52 (0.6)
  • 5.52 (2.0)
2 Josie Settle FR-1 Idaho State 5.73m 6.35m 5.11m 5.62m 18' 5.25" 8
  • 5.62 (0.3)
  • 5.30 (0.6)
  • 5.50 (0.1)
  • 5.62 (1.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
3 Makayla Oliver JR-3 Weber State 4.65m 5.82m 6.10m 5.60m 18' 4.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.60 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.58 (1.4)
  • PASS  
4 Emelia Thurston FR-1 Southern Utah 6.98m 5.86m 5.86m 5.58m 18' 3.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 5.15 (1.4)
  • 5.58 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Ajia Hughes Junior Unattached 6.33m 4.66m 5.83m 5.55m 18' 2.5" 4
  • 5.54 (0.1)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (1.3)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.07 (0.8)
  • 5.45 (0.8)
6 Shana Van Elderen SO-2 Utah 4.41m 4.52m 7.05m 5.51m 18' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28 (1.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.51 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
7 Krista Farley   Unattached 4.84m 4.73m 4.13m 5.50m 18' 0.5" 2
  • 5.42 (0.4)
  • 5.34 (1.0)
  • 5.33 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.44 (1.1)
  • 5.50 (+0.0)
8 Meya Young FR-1 Idaho State 6.82m 5.64m 4.78m 5.37m 17' 7.5" 1
  • 5.37 (0.8)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 4.81 (1.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Rachel Bair FR-1 Utah 4.19m 6.93m 3.76m 5.37m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.28 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.76 (0.1)
  • 5.37 (0.3)
  • 5.09 (+0.0)
10 Amy Ballard SO-2 Utah Valley 5.71m 5.61m 3.95m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (0.7)
10 Taygin DeHart SO-2 Utah Valley 6.41m 6.57m 6.57m 5.34m 17' 6.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
12 Natalia Alvarez Trujillo SO-2 Idaho State 5.35m 4.66m 4.72m 5.30m 17' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30 (1.0)
  • 5.15 (0.5)
13 Scarlet Arredondo Sosa SO-2 Idaho State 4.62m 5.78m 5.57m 5.25m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Libby Boden FR-1 Idaho State 5.62m 4.26m 4.16m 5.20m 17' 0.75" -
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.02 (1.4)
  • 4.96 (+0.0)
15 Odette Van Wyk SO-2 Idaho State 4.71m 4.04m 5.28m 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.05 (0.5)
  • 5.06 (0.3)
16 Kaila Mederios SO-2 Idaho State 6.22m 5.96m 4.56m 5.18m 17' 0" -
  • 5.13 (1.0)
  • 5.18 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (1.1)
17 Sydney Dennis SR-4 Utah Valley 4.33m 6.13m 4.94m 5.15m 16' 10.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06 (1.2)
  • 5.15 (0.1)
18 Kenadee Tracy SO-2 Idaho State 6.26m 6.46m 3.53m 5.05m 16' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (1.5)
19 Tylee Davis SO-2 Utah Valley 4.99m 5.14m 6.09m 4.99m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.86 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (1.3)
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
20 Anaya Potter FR-1 Utah Valley 4.89m 5.48m 4.69m 4.94m 16' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (0.2)

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Olivia Pixton SO-2 Utah Valley 12.25m 14.37m 10.13m 11.78m 38' 7.75" 10
  • 11.69 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.78 (0.8)
  • 11.50 (0.2)
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
2 Sydney Dennis SR-4 Utah Valley 13.87m 9.74m 14.44m 11.46m 37' 7.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 11.37 (1.0)
  • 11.39 (1.1)
  • 10.95 (0.3)
  • 11.46 (0.2)
  • 11.43 (0.6)
3 Lily Lundberg FR-1 Utah Valley 9.95m 7.98m 8.27m 9.85m 32' 3.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.85 (1.9)
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dawson Rothenbuhler SO-2 Weber State 14.30m 14.30m 15.65m 14.90m 10.58m 48' 10.75" 10
  • 14.90  
  • 12.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Katelyn Dickemore JR-3 Idaho State 10.26m 14.18m 12.02m 13.50m 13.50m 44' 3.5" 8
  • 12.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.14  
  • 13.50  
  • 12.91  
3 Megan Moore FR-1 Idaho State 9.56m 15.20m 14.67m 13.10m 12.58m 42' 11.75" 6
  • 13.10  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.07  
4 Shannan Fonua SO-2 Weber State 11.02m 16.59m 11.28m 12.96m 9.46m 42' 6.25" 5
  • 12.96  
  • 12.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
5 Laura Young SO-2 Idaho State 15.20m 10.30m 13.00m 12.26m 11.16m 40' 2.75" 4
  • 11.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.26  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.26  
6 Yvonne Lealiiee FR-1 Weber State 13.71m 13.12m 9.57m 11.82m 12.77m 38' 9.5" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.17  
  • 11.30  
  • 9.72  
7 Rachel Gough SO-2 Southern Utah 10.33m 14.56m 9.16m 11.74m 11.27m 38' 6.25" 2
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Aveolela Pili FR-1 BYU 8.36m 10.91m 10.91m 11.61m 11.38m 38' 1.25" 1
  • 10.65  
  • 11.25  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.05  
  • 8.43  
9 Rachel Roberts FR-1 Weber State 9.01m 13.74m 12.05m 11.26m 11.15m 36' 11.5" -
  • 10.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.64  
10 Jay Hunt JR-3 Southern Utah 11.94m 11.83m 11.83m 11.16m 10.71m 36' 7.5" -
  • 11.16  
  • 10.99  
  • FOUL  
11 Maddie Romberg FR-1 Idaho State 12.99m 10.99m 8.55m 11.10m 10.77m 36' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.18  
12 Kiya McAffee SO-2 Idaho State 8.15m 9.88m 8.36m 10.86m 12.92m 35' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90  
  • 10.86  
13 riley Weldon SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 9.50m 8.67m 9.81m 10.44m 11.17m 34' 3" -
  • 8.42  
  • 8.98  
  • 10.44  
14 Luka Knott FR-1 Utah Valley 11.15m 7.14m 9.39m 9.78m 10.37m 32' 1" -
  • 9.54  
  • 9.78  
  • 9.54  
15 Georgia James Sophomore Unattached 8.29m 9.74m 7.81m 9.64m 8.00m 31' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.15  
16 Lily Aydlette 7 Unattached 6.29m 5.28m 8.46m 7.23m 6.94m 23' 8.75" -
  • 7.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Gretchen Hoekstre JR-3 BYU 52.70m 40.58m 59.02m 41.11m 53.75m 172' 11" 10
  • 49.90  
  • 51.48  
  • 52.66  
  • 51.78  
  • 52.70  
  • 48.60  
2 Lia Katoa SO-2 BYU 47.10m 57.46m 43.33m 44.27m 59.35m 154' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.05  
  • 47.10  
  • 46.88  
  • FOUL  
3 Loren Madsen FR-1 BYU 46.79m 44.92m 51.00m 35.09m 45.85m 153' 6" 6
  • 45.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.79  
4 Morgan Blackburn FR-1 Southern Utah 46.71m 43.44m 43.91m 44.84m 49.51m 153' 3" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 45.96  
  • 45.66  
  • 46.30  
  • 45.70  
  • 46.71  
5 Emily Malouf Senior Unattached 44.97m 51.72m 52.17m 40.92m 41.82m 147' 6" 4
  • 44.12  
  • 44.04  
  • 44.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Katelyn Dickemore JR-3 Idaho State 44.84m 52.46m 47.98m 34.98m 48.88m 147' 1" 3
  • 38.06  
  • 42.97  
  • 39.92  
  • 44.84  
  • 42.77  
  • 41.51  
7 Megan Moore FR-1 Idaho State 44.33m 42.56m 31.03m 42.11m 41.23m 145' 5" 2
  • 38.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.33  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Logan JR-3 Utah Valley 44.32m 53.18m 39.00m 32.35m 47.87m 145' 5" 1
  • 44.32  
  • 42.31  
  • 43.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Laura Young SO-2 Idaho State 41.60m 33.28m 30.78m 49.50m 49.09m 136' 6" -
  • 39.60  
  • 40.73  
  • 41.60  
  • 40.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.93  
10 Jay Hunt JR-3 Southern Utah 41.27m 29.71m 50.76m 44.16m 53.65m 135' 5" -
  • 41.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.48  
11 Kait Ward JR-3 Idaho State 40.40m 48.88m 48.08m 33.13m 29.09m 132' 6" -
  • 37.67  
  • 40.40  
  • FOUL  
12 Aveolela Pili FR-1 BYU 39.95m 29.16m 31.16m 50.34m 29.56m 131' 1" -
  • 39.77  
  • 39.95  
  • 38.31  
13 Zoie Kessinger FR-1 Idaho State 39.67m 42.45m 46.02m 28.17m 46.41m 130' 2" -
  • 32.12  
  • 37.02  
  • 39.67  
14 Rachael Dyck SR-4 Idaho State 39.53m 36.76m 28.46m 39.93m 31.62m 129' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 39.53  
  • 37.60  
15 Maddie Romberg FR-1 Idaho State 39.30m 31.83m 42.05m 42.84m 44.41m 128' 11" -
  • 30.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.30  
16 Dawson Rothenbuhler SO-2 Weber State 39.22m 45.50m 30.98m 30.20m 44.71m 128' 8" -
  • 39.22  
  • 38.66  
  • FOUL  
17 Rachel Roberts FR-1 Weber State 37.67m 33.90m 44.83m 42.19m 41.44m 123' 7" -
  • 36.33  
  • 37.67  
  • 35.11  
18 Luka Knott FR-1 Utah Valley 37.51m 26.63m 36.38m 47.26m 36.76m 123' 1" -
  • 36.07  
  • 36.47  
  • 37.51  
19 Mia Strauss FR-1 Utah Valley 37.49m 40.86m 46.86m 40.49m 28.49m 123' 0" -
  • 34.90  
  • 37.49  
  • 35.55  
20 Ashlyn Reeder SO-2 Utah Valley 36.18m 26.77m 41.61m 36.18m 47.03m 118' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.18  
  • FOUL  
21 Alyssa Hansen JR-3 Weber State 35.92m 31.25m 36.28m 25.14m 34.84m 117' 10" -
  • 35.92  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.54  
22 Yvonne Lealiiee FR-1 Weber State 34.50m 25.19m 43.82m 26.22m 25.53m 113' 2" -
  • 34.50  
  • 33.33  
  • 29.17  
23 riley Weldon SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 34.20m 30.44m 27.02m 29.75m 35.91m 112' 2" -
  • 32.74  
  • 33.93  
  • 34.20  
24 Elyssa Shaw JR-3 Utah Valley 33.91m 39.34m 35.27m 42.39m 33.23m 111' 3" -
  • 29.41  
  • 33.91  
  • FOUL  
25 Jaynie Glasmann JR-3 Westminster (Utah) 28.87m 34.36m 34.36m 22.23m 30.60m 94' 9" -
  • 28.81  
  • 27.14  
  • 28.87  
26 Lily Aydlette 7 Unattached 18.31m 19.59m 16.66m 16.66m 16.85m 60' 1" -
  • 18.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Rebecca Hazelet SR-4 Southern Utah 68.22m 59.32m 194' 7" 10
  • 50.59  
  • 54.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.35  
  • 59.32  
  • FOUL  
2 Sarah Wilensky SR-4 Idaho State 60.38m 54.89m 180' 1" 8
  • 53.83  
  • 50.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 54.89  
  • 53.00  
  • FOUL  
3 Kait Ward JR-3 Idaho State 52.98m 52.46m 172' 1" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 50.92  
  • 48.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.46  
  • 49.83  
4 Lia Katoa SO-2 BYU 51.13m 51.65m 169' 5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 51.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.65  
  • 49.46  
  • FOUL  
5 Jessica Jericoff SO-2 Southern Utah 51.30m 50.79m 166' 8" 4
  • 49.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.30  
  • 50.79  
  • 49.59  
6 Alyssa Hansen JR-3 Weber State 44.80m 49.78m 163' 4" 3
  • 49.78  
  • 44.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.25  
  • 46.16  
  • 47.32  
7 Rachael Dyck SR-4 Idaho State 60.96m 49.56m 162' 7" 2
  • 47.13  
  • 45.80  
  • 47.74  
  • 49.56  
  • 47.12  
  • FOUL  
8 Alyssa Logan JR-3 Utah Valley 51.37m 49.39m 162' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.39  
  • 47.14  
  • 48.97  
  • FOUL  
9 Morgan Blackburn FR-1 Southern Utah 42.60m 48.96m 160' 7" -
  • 47.74  
  • 48.96  
  • 45.12  
  • 48.32  
  • 43.91  
  • 46.40  
10 Elyssa Shaw JR-3 Utah Valley 44.56m 47.40m 155' 6" -
  • 44.45  
  • 46.84  
  • 47.40  
11 Shannan Fonua SO-2 Weber State 35.00m 46.67m 153' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 45.76  
  • 46.67  
12 Loren Madsen FR-1 BYU 56.78m 45.06m 147' 10" -
  • 40.82  
  • 45.06  
  • FOUL  
13 Jean Ikenaga FR-1 Southern Utah 54.12m 41.63m 136' 7" -
  • 41.39  
  • 41.63  
  • 40.96  
14 Dawson Rothenbuhler SO-2 Weber State 30.75m 41.55m 136' 4" -
  • 40.22  
  • 40.18  
  • 41.55  
15 Zoie Kessinger FR-1 Idaho State 44.57m 40.89m 134' 2" -
  • 40.19  
  • 39.90  
  • 40.89  
16 Mia Strauss FR-1 Utah Valley 46.77m 40.67m 133' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 40.05  
  • 40.67  
17 Kiya McAffee SO-2 Idaho State 43.07m 39.88m 130' 10" -
  • 39.88  
  • 39.34  
  • 39.04  
18 Laura Young SO-2 Idaho State 42.68m 39.16m 128' 6" -
  • 39.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Maddie Romberg FR-1 Idaho State 44.31m 38.53m 126' 5" -
  • 38.53  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.41  
20 Brooke Lynch JR-3 Southern Utah 36.55m 38.47m 126' 2" -
  • 38.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
21 Megan Moore FR-1 Idaho State 43.67m 35.22m 115' 7" -
  • 35.22  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
22 Aveolela Pili FR-1 BYU 36.04m 31.89m 104' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.89  
  • FOUL  

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Kelsi Oldroyd JR-3 Utah Valley 50.15m 49.65m 51.64m 55.61m 48.66m 49.65m 162' 11" 10
  • 41.90  
  • 45.08  
  • 44.13  
  • 49.65  
  • 49.12  
  • 46.36  
2 Katelyn Dickemore JR-3 Idaho State 54.00m 45.76m 56.74m 49.88m 54.91m 55.83m 150' 1" 8
  • 41.03  
  • 43.09  
  • 44.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.81  
  • 45.76  
3 Nicole Freestone SR-4 BYU 49.59m 42.75m 32.06m 45.74m 36.77m 49.59m 140' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.75  
4 Brekell Gammell SO-2 BYU 52.57m 40.75m 41.57m 30.97m 37.90m 30.97m 133' 8" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.16  
  • 40.75  
  • FOUL  
5 Ashlyn Reeder SO-2 Utah Valley 33.59m 38.17m 31.30m 37.41m 41.61m 34.73m 125' 3" 4
  • 34.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.32  
  • 38.17  
  • 33.53  
6 Emrey Maxfield JR-3 Idaho State 32.70m 38.02m 28.90m 47.53m 40.68m 29.28m 124' 9" 3
  • 36.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.02  
  • 34.90  
7 Alyssa Hansen JR-3 Weber State 38.48m 37.36m 37.73m 34.00m 29.14m 47.07m 122' 7" 2
  • 37.36  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Sophia Prieto SR-4 Westminster (Utah) 28.08m 35.54m 25.59m 34.47m 38.03m 39.80m 116' 7" 1
  • 35.54  
  • 32.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.18  
9 Allie Richardson SR-4 Weber State 41.41m 33.94m 38.69m 26.81m 40.05m 28.85m 111' 4" -
  • 33.94  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Rachael Dyck SR-4 Idaho State 37.06m 33.39m 36.73m 26.71m 37.06m 40.07m 109' 6" -
  • 33.39  
  • 30.69  
  • 32.46  
11 Elizabeth Littlewood JR-3 Weber State 39.40m 33.11m 41.06m 28.14m 34.43m 38.08m 108' 7" -
  • 33.11  
  • 31.05  
  • FOUL  
12 Kiya McAffee SO-2 Idaho State 33.66m 33.00m 26.73m 30.03m 36.63m 34.65m 108' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.69  
  • 33.00  
13 Kate Tueller FR-1 Weber State 22.98m 31.05m 24.53m 28.26m 40.05m 28.57m 101' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 31.05  
  • 30.46  
14 Shelby Johnson FR-1 Weber State 34.80m 30.80m 39.42m 34.80m 22.79m 24.33m 101' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.80  
  • 29.13  
15 Sydney Sims SO-2 Westminster (Utah) 20.75m 25.00m 27.50m 32.50m 32.50m 25.75m 82' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 25.00  
  • PASS  
16 Georgia James Sophomore Unattached 15.57m 18.10m 19.01m 21.90m 22.63m 15.93m 59' 4" -
  • 17.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.10