February 17, 2024
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Calene Morris   Janes Elite 4:46.20 4:29.03 5:46.31 5:43.44 6:09.20 3:48.96 4:26.17
2 Angela Gushue JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:13.33 5:47.80 4:29.47 4:32.60 6:31.67 4:20.07 4:42.00
3 Michaela Jones SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:16.96 6:07.68 5:32.81 6:33.03 6:10.85 4:54.78 5:07.46
4 Shakayla Allen Senior Silverbacks 5:21.13 6:31.78 4:07.27 5:50.04 5:21.13 5:14.71 6:22.15
5 Annie Eikemeyer Sophomore Unattached 5:23.30 7:00.29 3:56.01 6:44.13 6:27.96 6:47.36 4:08.95
6 Jamie Habib JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:23.92 5:30.40 3:56.47 5:36.88 4:41.81 6:28.71 6:57.86
7 Grace Miller Junior UCLA Club Track 5:24.29 5:14.57 5:14.57 6:51.85 4:19.44 5:46.99 6:06.45
8 Briseida Garcia Meza SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:24.69 6:55.61 4:39.24 5:27.94 5:47.42 5:31.19 5:08.46
9 Sadie Drucker FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:26.34 5:58.98 6:28.35 6:47.93 5:36.13 6:47.93 5:42.66
10 Kaya Hano SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:28.33 4:39.08 4:02.97 3:56.40 3:49.83 5:21.77 4:39.08
11 Marlo Lavacude-Klenck   Cal Poly DC 5:31.25 6:04.38 4:48.19 5:14.69 5:27.94 5:51.13 6:54.07
12 Tawny Smith SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:32.34 6:18.87 6:42.14 5:35.67 5:45.64 6:35.49 6:58.75
13 Amelia Opsahl JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:32.62 5:25.97 5:15.99 6:52.45 6:32.50 5:49.26 6:12.54
14 Claire Stuvland FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:33.68 6:23.74 6:50.43 5:57.04 6:07.05 5:33.68 4:40.30
15 Ayden Brown SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:36.95 7:14.67 3:59.24 5:16.74 4:05.98 7:07.93 6:54.45
16 Eve Mavy SO-2 Redlands 5:39.61 6:06.78 7:11.31 6:54.33 6:23.76 7:14.70 6:23.76
17 Isabel Burger JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 5:40.34 5:30.13 7:15.64 7:02.03 5:33.54 6:31.39 6:07.57
18 Haley Bates   Cal Coast TC 5:42.93 6:44.66 6:34.37 7:25.81 6:30.94 5:32.65 4:03.48
19 Cece Matteson SR-4 Redlands 5:47.53 4:10.23 5:09.31 4:58.88 6:57.04 4:48.45 5:02.36
20 Lizet Gonzalez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:48.74 5:55.72 7:12.44 7:22.90 6:02.69 6:41.06 6:09.67
21 Ivy McFetridge FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:49.28 7:09.62 6:13.73 5:14.36 5:59.76 7:34.07 7:13.11
22 Katie Mayo Senior UCLA Club Track 5:51.47 6:16.08 5:09.30 5:37.42 7:15.83 4:37.67 4:51.72
23 Katrina Clausing Senior Cal Coast Track Club 5:52.42 6:45.29 6:34.71 7:38.15 6:20.62 5:31.28 6:38.24
24 Layla Adeli FR-1 Caltech 5:56.03 4:12.79 4:48.39 7:10.80 4:51.95 5:59.59 6:49.44
25 Cordelia Hautekeete JR-3 Cal Lutheran 6:09.71 4:37.29 5:51.23 5:25.35 6:57.78 7:05.17 6:06.02
26 Jackie Prieto FR-1 Cal Lutheran 6:31.76 5:44.75 7:30.53 5:48.67 6:04.34 7:07.02 8:01.87
27 Kendall Fleming SO-2 Cal Lutheran 6:56.87 7:55.24 8:11.91 6:52.71 5:16.83 6:56.87 7:13.55
28 Dinkenesh Coltvet SO-2 Cal Lutheran 7:09.01 8:13.37 7:17.59 7:43.33 9:00.56 7:21.88 6:38.98
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Calene Morris   Janes Elite 4:46.20 4:49.07
2 Angela Gushue JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:13.33 4:01.27
3 Michaela Jones SR-4 Pomona-Pitzer 5:16.96 5:48.66
4 Shakayla Allen Senior Silverbacks 5:21.13 3:54.43
8 Briseida Garcia Meza SR-4 Azusa Pacific 5:24.69 5:44.18
9 Sadie Drucker FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:26.34 5:52.45
12 Tawny Smith SO-2 Loyola Marymount 5:32.34 6:02.25
18 Haley Bates   Cal Coast TC 5:42.93 7:08.67
19 Cece Matteson SR-4 Redlands 5:47.53 6:29.24
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Annie Eikemeyer Sophomore Unattached 4:25.11 5:23.30 6:21.50
6 Jamie Habib JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:17.45 5:23.92 5:17.45
7 Grace Miller Junior UCLA Club Track 4:29.16 5:24.29 6:48.61
10 Kaya Hano SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:34.00 5:28.33 6:11.02
11 Marlo Lavacude-Klenck   Cal Poly DC 4:21.69 5:31.25 5:14.69
13 Amelia Opsahl JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:49.26 5:32.62 4:42.73
14 Claire Stuvland FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:33.62 5:33.68 5:33.68
15 Ayden Brown SO-2 Loyola Marymount 7:07.93 5:36.95 4:16.09
17 Isabel Burger JR-3 Pomona-Pitzer 6:14.38 5:40.34 4:45.89
20 Lizet Gonzalez FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:41.06 5:48.74 7:12.44
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Eve Mavy SO-2 Redlands 6:06.78 5:39.61
21 Ivy McFetridge FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 4:46.41 5:49.28
22 Katie Mayo Senior UCLA Club Track 6:05.53 5:51.47
23 Katrina Clausing Senior Cal Coast Track Club 4:10.22 5:52.42
24 Layla Adeli FR-1 Caltech 6:35.20 5:56.03
25 Cordelia Hautekeete JR-3 Cal Lutheran 5:54.93 6:09.71
26 Jackie Prieto FR-1 Cal Lutheran 5:25.16 6:31.76
27 Kendall Fleming SO-2 Cal Lutheran 5:04.32 6:56.87
28 Dinkenesh Coltvet SO-2 Cal Lutheran 8:09.08 7:09.01