January 13, 2024
|
Penn State-Ashenfelter Track (Banked) - University Park, PA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Vanriele JR-3 Penn State 1:50.70 1:45.34 1:29.27 1:05.17 1:29.27
2 Kishay Rowe FR-1 West Virginia 1:39.50 1:37.66 1:51.48 1:09.10 1:32.13
3 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:37.33 1:39.18 1:45.67 1:49.38 1:32.69
4 Katherine Loew JR-3 Bucknell 1:49.33 1:58.67 1:42.79 1:28.77 1:33.44
5 Kami Joi Hickson SR-4 Maryland 1:08.39 1:59.91 1:11.20 1:15.88 1:33.68
6 Michka-Mae Hyde SR-4 George Mason 1:20.77 1:57.39 1:54.57 1:22.64 1:33.91
7 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:42.97 1:12.46 1:36.30 1:20.09 1:35.34
8 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 1:07.74 1:29.68 1:46.85 1:37.31 1:35.40
9 Renee Newton JR-3 Georgetown 1:45.95 1:30.68 1:14.46 1:52.64 1:35.45
10 Samantha Korck FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:49.50 1:33.17 1:57.19 1:18.77 1:36.05
11 Emma Pegg JR-3 Maryland 1:14.69 1:37.29 1:31.40 2:01.86 1:38.27
12 Lydia Bottelier SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:39.26 1:58.91 1:41.22 2:03.82 1:38.27
13 Ashley Pines   Unattached 1:32.55 2:04.05 1:46.33 1:17.78 1:38.45
14 Sarah Colman FR-1 Saint Francis 1:46.72 1:59.56 1:18.06 1:33.87 1:38.81
15 Kyra Lyles JR-3 Maryland 2:06.65 1:40.92 2:00.71 1:36.97 1:38.94
16 Shynae Deas SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:22.17 1:42.95 1:38.00 1:53.84 1:38.99
17 Alexis Westawski JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:19.34 1:14.38 1:10.41 1:44.13 1:39.17
18 Alexis Doherty JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:50.14 1:22.36 1:30.29 1:35.26 1:39.22
19 Chidumga Nkulume SR-4 Temple 1:31.29 1:20.25 2:01.38 1:28.28 1:40.31
20 Diana Pukys SO-2 UMBC 1:18.29 1:54.43 1:44.39 1:17.29 1:40.37
21 Adia Palmer SR-4 George Mason 1:43.61 1:49.65 1:26.51 1:16.45 1:40.59
22 Emma Fleck JR-3 Saint Francis 1:53.96 1:28.75 2:01.02 1:59.01 1:40.85
23 Skylar Payne SR-4 Maryland 1:53.08 1:16.73 2:09.23 1:49.04 1:40.96
24 Ava Deming FR-1 Robert Morris 1:51.45 1:59.55 2:07.65 1:15.99 1:41.31
25 Victoria Vidolova FR-1 Georgetown 1:34.88 2:10.59 1:21.62 1:41.00 1:42.02
26 Meghan Leonard SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:40.67 2:04.30 1:18.07 1:51.97 1:42.72
27 Katrina Torelli FR-1 Bucknell 2:11.04 1:58.66 2:06.92 2:13.11 1:43.18
28 Laila Cottom FR-1 Temple 2:09.47 2:06.36 1:41.50 2:02.22 1:43.57
29 Camille Bertin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:17.80 1:41.48 1:32.94 1:32.94 1:46.82
30 Aidan Smith SO-2 Bucknell 1:15.39 2:08.16 2:01.69 1:16.46 1:47.69
31 Baylee Seabot-Wilbanks FR-1 UMBC 2:05.70 1:46.03 1:50.40 1:50.40 1:49.30
32 Katrina Zysk FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 2:19.56 2:20.66 1:49.89 1:46.60 1:49.89
33 Kaitlyn Casas FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:52.16 2:27.28 1:56.69 2:02.36 1:53.29
34 Jordan Dean FR-1 Saint Francis 1:56.17 1:50.42 2:20.33 1:38.92 1:55.02
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Vanriele JR-3 Penn State 1:29.27 1:47.13 1:44.45 1:10.53 1:24.81 1:09.63
2 Kishay Rowe FR-1 West Virginia 1:32.13 1:34.90 1:08.18 1:32.13 1:34.90 1:34.90
3 Mackenzie Sullivan JR-3 Pittsburgh 1:32.69 1:18.79 1:28.99 1:57.72 1:16.94 1:46.60
5 Kami Joi Hickson SR-4 Maryland 1:33.68 1:19.63 1:43.05 1:38.37 1:44.93 1:18.70
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Kaira Brown SR-4 Georgetown 1:16.32 1:40.17 1:16.32 1:35.40
9 Renee Newton JR-3 Georgetown 1:42.14 1:26.86 1:57.41 1:35.45
15 Kyra Lyles JR-3 Maryland 1:53.78 1:42.90 1:56.75 1:38.94
25 Victoria Vidolova FR-1 Georgetown 1:39.98 2:12.63 1:37.94 1:42.02
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Katherine Loew JR-3 Bucknell 1:33.44
6 Michka-Mae Hyde SR-4 George Mason 1:33.91
10 Samantha Korck FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:36.05
11 Emma Pegg JR-3 Maryland 1:38.27
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Aubrey Leneweaver FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:35.34
13 Ashley Pines   Unattached 1:38.45
17 Alexis Westawski JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:39.17
18 Alexis Doherty JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:39.22
23 Skylar Payne SR-4 Maryland 1:40.96
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lydia Bottelier SR-4 Pittsburgh 1:58.91 1:09.78 1:43.19 1:38.27 1:48.10 1:38.27 1:39.26
21 Adia Palmer SR-4 George Mason 1:38.58 1:33.55 1:17.46 2:01.72 1:51.66 1:40.59 1:10.42
26 Meghan Leonard SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:43.75 1:14.99 1:23.21 1:29.37 2:12.51 1:42.72 1:25.26
27 Katrina Torelli FR-1 Bucknell 2:05.88 1:57.63 1:53.50 2:02.79 1:52.47 1:43.18 1:22.55
29 Camille Bertin JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.44 1:56.44 2:09.26 1:17.98 2:17.80 1:46.82 2:08.19
Women's 600 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Sarah Colman FR-1 Saint Francis 1:50.67 1:22.02 1:13.12 1:38.81 2:02.53
20 Diana Pukys SO-2 UMBC 1:24.31 1:59.44 1:18.29 1:40.37 2:05.47
22 Emma Fleck JR-3 Saint Francis 2:08.08 2:08.08 1:45.90 1:40.85 2:11.11
Women's 600 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Aidan Smith SO-2 Bucknell 1:47.69 1:24.00 1:26.16 1:19.69
31 Baylee Seabot-Wilbanks FR-1 UMBC 1:49.30 2:07.88 1:40.56 1:36.19
32 Katrina Zysk FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:49.89 1:19.12 1:56.49 2:03.08
33 Kaitlyn Casas FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:53.29 2:04.62 2:09.15 1:23.84
34 Jordan Dean FR-1 Saint Francis 1:55.02 2:28.38 1:37.77 1:34.32
Women's 600 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Shynae Deas SR-4 Pittsburgh 2:03.74 1:44.93 1:38.99 2:07.70
19 Chidumga Nkulume SR-4 Temple 1:13.23 1:57.37 1:40.31 1:49.34
24 Ava Deming FR-1 Robert Morris 1:21.05 1:33.21 1:41.31 1:33.21
28 Laila Cottom FR-1 Temple 2:06.36 1:12.50 1:43.57 1:34.25