January 12-13, 2024
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 300 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allyria McBride SO-2 Vanderbilt 46.85 48.38 47.62 49.14 38.09
2 Jahniya Bowers SR-4 Ole Miss 44.51 38.65 37.09 41.00 39.04
3 Gabrielle Matthews SO-2 Ole Miss 36.20 45.64 48.00 46.43 39.34
4 Brandee' Johnson   Unattached 28.76 48.06 39.00 48.06 39.39
5 Chelby Melvin JR-3 Murray State 33.95 37.90 28.03 29.61 39.47
6 Beatrice Juskevicuite   Unattached 28.51 34.45 46.32 46.72 39.59
7 Ella Escobar JR-3 Vanderbilt 33.35 31.37 36.13 35.34 39.70
8 Alix Still   Unattached 30.72 38.70 37.10 49.47 39.89
9 Aislinn McElhaney SR-4 Lipscomb 47.35 34.91 32.50 34.11 40.12
10 Olivia Womack SR-4 Ole Miss 35.13 42.00 42.81 31.10 40.38
11 Hannah Foxx FR-1 Ole Miss 44.46 40.41 40.41 43.65 40.41
12 Madison Hardamon SO-2 Illinois 41.04 31.70 36.57 45.51 40.63
13 Jennifer Ezeoha FR-1 William Carey 36.20 37.42 49.21 38.64 40.67
14 Emory Moore JR-3 Belmont 51.30 40.71 33.79 37.86 40.71
15 Daena Dryer FR-1 William Carey 52.56 33.82 50.11 33.41 40.74
16 Symone Adams FR-1 Indiana 30.23 30.23 36.35 42.89 40.84
17 Sarah Richmond SR-4 Belmont 40.18 50.43 29.93 49.61 41.00
18 Paris Bowles SO-2 Tennessee Tech 46.56 39.97 35.02 30.90 41.20
19 Isis Banks SO-2 Austin Peay 36.79 46.29 33.07 53.73 41.33
20 Kennedy Miller SR-4 Lipscomb 30.60 50.44 43.82 45.48 41.34
21 Makayla Watson SO-2 Lipscomb 28.96 43.86 37.65 38.06 41.37
22 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Evansville 51.84 45.98 29.68 32.19 41.80
23 Cambell Walmsley FR-1 Indiana 52.86 40.28 32.31 39.86 41.95
24 An'Janae Latchinson SO-2 William Carey 47.95 53.00 33.65 39.96 42.06
25 Anaya Webster FR-1 Vanderbilt 41.07 32.61 37.26 47.42 42.34
26 Taylor McKinnon SO-2 Vanderbilt 37.29 33.48 45.76 50.00 42.37
27 Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay 50.73 54.57 40.93 34.53 42.63
28 Nicole Anderson SR-4 Vanderbilt 34.53 38.80 40.08 46.04 42.63
29 Kategie Casseus JR-3 Tennessee Tech 52.77 47.19 42.05 42.05 42.90
30 Sydney McGee SO-2 Tennessee St. 39.56 46.87 55.90 33.97 43.00
31 Gianna Huerta FR-1 Western Kentucky 41.82 53.89 54.32 42.25 43.11
32 Madison Murray SR-4 Vanderbilt 42.31 40.15 37.56 41.02 43.17
33 Gabrielle Miller FR-1 Austin Peay 40.24 47.16 51.92 31.58 43.26
34 Amelia Dodds FR-1 Indiana 53.28 37.25 38.12 32.05 43.31
35 Sanaa Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 34.94 51.10 32.76 42.36 43.67
36 Morgan Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 34.62 33.73 47.49 42.17 44.38
37 Haley Zell FR-1 Western Kentucky 48.50 57.84 55.17 36.04 44.49
38 Abby Yanka FR-1 Murray State 52.83 47.91 39.40 34.48 44.77
39 Olivia Kosanovich FR-1 Vanderbilt 41.77 46.26 40.42 43.57 44.91
40 Cayla Johnson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 49.76 52.50 47.94 54.78 45.65
41 Chane de Beer JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 58.19 59.12 1:00.05 32.59 46.55
42 Jaylea Hooten FR-1 Murray State 57.79 48.00 48.47 52.66 46.60
43 Nina Willoughby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 52.33 58.93 46.67 51.86 47.14
44 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 1:04.05 57.91 49.19 43.56 51.24
Women's 300 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Allyria McBride SO-2 Vanderbilt 38.09 26.67 35.05
2 Jahniya Bowers SR-4 Ole Miss 39.04 48.80 30.06
3 Gabrielle Matthews SO-2 Ole Miss 39.34 34.23 46.03
Women's 300 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chelby Melvin JR-3 Murray State 39.47
6 Beatrice Juskevicuite   Unattached 39.59
7 Ella Escobar JR-3 Vanderbilt 39.70
18 Paris Bowles SO-2 Tennessee Tech 41.20
Women's 300 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brandee' Johnson   Unattached 33.88 33.49 33.49 39.39
10 Olivia Womack SR-4 Ole Miss 35.54 49.67 44.42 40.38
11 Hannah Foxx FR-1 Ole Miss 50.92 37.18 36.78 40.41
12 Madison Hardamon SO-2 Illinois 42.26 52.01 38.20 40.63
16 Symone Adams FR-1 Indiana 43.70 36.35 31.45 40.84
Women's 300 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Alix Still   Unattached 39.89 31.52 48.67
19 Isis Banks SO-2 Austin Peay 41.33 42.57 40.92
29 Kategie Casseus JR-3 Tennessee Tech 42.90 31.75 37.33
30 Sydney McGee SO-2 Tennessee St. 43.00 55.47 52.46
Women's 300 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Emory Moore JR-3 Belmont 46.82 40.71 37.05 51.71 29.72
15 Daena Dryer FR-1 William Carey 31.78 40.74 52.97 52.56 46.04
21 Makayla Watson SO-2 Lipscomb 38.48 41.37 28.96 37.65 33.10
22 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Evansville 43.89 41.80 48.49 40.55 41.80
Women's 300 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Sarah Richmond SR-4 Belmont 39.77 45.51 50.02 41.00
25 Anaya Webster FR-1 Vanderbilt 30.91 30.49 31.34 42.34
28 Nicole Anderson SR-4 Vanderbilt 55.00 39.22 48.18 42.63
34 Amelia Dodds FR-1 Indiana 51.54 51.98 54.14 43.31
39 Olivia Kosanovich FR-1 Vanderbilt 58.39 50.30 33.24 44.91
Women's 300 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jennifer Ezeoha FR-1 William Carey 40.67
26 Taylor McKinnon SO-2 Vanderbilt 42.37
37 Haley Zell FR-1 Western Kentucky 44.49
40 Cayla Johnson SR-4 Tennessee Tech 45.65
Women's 300 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Aislinn McElhaney SR-4 Lipscomb 31.70 40.93 37.72 38.92 40.12
24 An'Janae Latchinson SO-2 William Carey 42.48 42.91 47.95 45.43 42.06
27 Bianca Browne SR-4 Austin Peay 53.72 37.09 45.19 33.26 42.63
33 Gabrielle Miller FR-1 Austin Peay 54.08 31.15 51.92 40.24 43.26
36 Morgan Mitchell FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 50.60 52.82 33.29 38.61 44.38
Women's 300 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Cambell Walmsley FR-1 Indiana 35.66 52.02 47.83 37.34 35.66 41.95 39.02
32 Madison Murray SR-4 Vanderbilt 44.47 41.45 32.81 44.90 37.13 43.17 50.51
35 Sanaa Smith JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 55.46 42.80 43.67 40.18 32.76 43.67 31.01
43 Nina Willoughby FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 44.79 42.90 45.26 54.69 33.94 47.14 46.67
44 Kaylin Hewitt SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 42.53 54.32 48.17 41.00 1:03.03 51.24 36.90
Women's 300 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Kennedy Miller SR-4 Lipscomb 41.34
31 Gianna Huerta FR-1 Western Kentucky 43.11
38 Abby Yanka FR-1 Murray State 44.77
41 Chane de Beer JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 46.55
42 Jaylea Hooten FR-1 Murray State 46.60