January 12-13, 2024
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halle Hill JR-3 Illinois 4:46.95 4:58.43 4:38.35 4:12.52 6:13.04 5:44.34
2 Grace Litzinger JR-3 Belmont 4:49.56 5:59.06 3:48.76 5:38.79 4:03.23 4:06.13
3 Sydney Liddle JR-3 Lipscomb 4:51.59 5:09.09 6:13.24 3:53.28 3:47.44 5:12.01
4 Katie Flaherty SR-4 Belmont 4:52.46 6:05.58 4:55.39 5:33.41 5:42.18 5:53.88
5 Emma Curry JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:53.56 5:52.28 4:41.82 4:35.95 5:28.79 4:53.56
6 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk Junior Unattached 4:56.69 4:06.26 4:24.06 5:32.30 4:00.32 3:30.65
7 Frances Luna SO-2 Ole Miss 4:58.03 4:10.35 5:03.99 5:24.86 4:43.13 5:21.88
8 Katelyn Winton SO-2 Indiana 4:58.37 5:19.26 4:43.46 4:46.44 6:27.89 5:25.23
9 Amirr Evans SR-4 Murray State 5:06.37 5:33.95 4:38.80 6:13.78 4:44.93 6:04.58
10 Grace McGuckin SO-2 Lipscomb 5:06.84 4:20.82 5:22.19 4:54.57 4:30.02 4:02.41
11 Anna Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 5:09.73 6:11.68 6:39.56 4:48.05 4:23.27 5:15.93
12 Nayla Martin FR-1 Evansville 5:10.02 4:51.42 5:00.72 6:08.93 5:19.32 4:35.92
13 Kalina Urbaniak FR-1 Evansville 5:11.16 4:02.71 5:45.39 4:40.05 4:24.49 4:46.27
14 Blanca Conesa JR-3 William Carey 5:11.20 4:36.97 4:18.30 4:33.86 6:44.56 3:56.52
15 Maggie Roy SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:11.88 4:21.98 4:12.63 6:17.38 4:03.27 5:36.83
16 Lauren Lewis JR-3 Austin Peay 5:12.37 5:37.36 4:38.01 4:16.15 6:42.96 5:12.37
17 Rita Eimer JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:14.48 5:11.34 4:39.89 6:07.95 5:42.79 5:45.93
18 Jasmine Klopstad FR-1 Indiana 5:16.09 6:41.44 4:41.32 4:25.52 3:47.59 4:19.20
19 Gia Leone FR Unattached 5:16.63 5:10.30 5:51.46 6:26.29 4:00.64 5:35.63
20 Maria Tirado FR-1 William Carey 5:17.15 4:07.38 4:54.95 4:35.92 6:33.27 4:13.72
21 Kaylee Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 5:18.46 5:02.54 5:50.31 6:12.60 5:28.02 3:49.30
22 Alyssa Moore FR-1 Murray State 5:20.66 5:20.66 3:44.47 5:46.32 4:10.12 4:42.18
23 Shaye Foster FR-1 Austin Peay 5:20.75 3:47.74 6:50.56 3:57.36 4:29.43 6:18.49
24 Maddie Haldiman FR-1 Arkansas State 5:21.55 6:38.73 4:14.03 4:10.81 6:54.80 3:51.52
25 Lydia Tankersley SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:21.63 4:43.04 6:32.39 4:20.52 6:25.96 6:45.26
26 Elizabeth Winkler FR-1 Arkansas State 5:24.42 5:56.87 4:42.25 5:08.20 4:29.27 6:29.31
27 Ainsley Smith JR-3 Murray State 5:30.23 3:57.77 4:14.28 6:32.98 5:23.63 5:20.33
28 Hope Ilias FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:32.33 6:08.89 4:59.10 3:59.28 7:08.71 6:15.54
29 Avery Raymond FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:32.61 5:12.66 3:59.48 6:02.55 6:39.14 4:22.77
30 Hannah Mitchell FR-1 William Carey 5:34.87 6:58.59 6:11.71 5:31.53 6:51.89 6:58.59
31 Kyndall Anthis FR-1 Evansville 5:44.89 4:42.81 7:07.67 6:02.14 7:14.57 7:28.36
32 Sarah Wikerson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 5:47.25 4:13.50 7:27.96 7:24.48 5:19.47 6:49.76
33 Kendall Johnson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 5:49.48 4:53.57 5:07.55 5:56.47 4:43.08 5:35.50
34 Madeline Patton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:50.14 6:04.15 4:26.11 4:15.61 5:57.15 4:15.61
35 Jaedyn Stalnecker FR-1 Austin Peay 5:52.14 7:09.61 6:37.92 4:34.67 4:20.59 4:24.11
36 Hailey Carmichael FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:36.00 4:37.20 6:24.12 6:55.80 7:03.72 7:43.32
37 Alyssa Mcfarlan FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:42.02 7:42.33 6:25.94 6:46.04 7:26.25 6:09.86
  Ashlee Gallegos SO-2 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Abby Lynch JR-3 Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Halle Hill JR-3 Illinois 3:35.22 4:46.95 4:26.87 4:18.26 5:07.04
2 Grace Litzinger JR-3 Belmont 4:46.67 4:49.56 5:15.62 4:49.56 5:04.04
3 Sydney Liddle JR-3 Lipscomb 5:58.66 4:51.59 5:03.26 4:25.35 5:26.58
4 Katie Flaherty SR-4 Belmont 5:27.56 4:52.46 4:26.14 3:51.05 4:02.75
5 Emma Curry JR-3 Vanderbilt 4:27.14 4:53.56 6:09.89 3:43.11 5:58.15
6 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk Junior Unattached 4:38.89 4:56.69 3:27.69 5:50.10 5:26.36
7 Frances Luna SO-2 Ole Miss 4:28.23 4:58.03 6:24.46 5:01.01 6:15.52
8 Katelyn Winton SO-2 Indiana 3:46.77 4:58.37 5:04.34 5:01.36 4:52.41
12 Nayla Martin FR-1 Evansville 3:49.42 5:10.02 5:22.42 4:17.32 3:46.32
13 Kalina Urbaniak FR-1 Evansville 4:15.16 5:11.16 6:41.40 5:48.50 6:16.51
  Abby Lynch JR-3 Illinois DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ashlee Gallegos SO-2 Vanderbilt DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Amirr Evans SR-4 Murray State 5:06.37 4:35.74 4:11.23
10 Grace McGuckin SO-2 Lipscomb 5:06.84 6:32.76 5:03.78
11 Anna Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 5:09.73 4:10.89 4:13.98
14 Blanca Conesa JR-3 William Carey 5:11.20 3:50.29 4:36.97
15 Maggie Roy SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:11.88 4:34.46 6:08.02
16 Lauren Lewis JR-3 Austin Peay 5:12.37 5:18.62 5:27.99
18 Jasmine Klopstad FR-1 Indiana 5:16.09 4:31.84 4:53.97
19 Gia Leone FR Unattached 5:16.63 4:19.64 6:26.29
20 Maria Tirado FR-1 William Carey 5:17.15 6:49.13 4:26.41
21 Kaylee Wilson JR-3 Lipscomb 5:18.46 6:47.63 5:08.91
25 Lydia Tankersley SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 5:21.63 6:13.09 6:22.74
26 Elizabeth Winkler FR-1 Arkansas State 5:24.42 6:32.55 5:34.16
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Rita Eimer JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 5:11.34 5:14.48 4:08.44
22 Alyssa Moore FR-1 Murray State 5:01.42 5:20.66 5:11.04
23 Shaye Foster FR-1 Austin Peay 6:37.73 5:20.75 5:30.38
24 Maddie Haldiman FR-1 Arkansas State 6:13.00 5:21.55 4:20.46
27 Ainsley Smith JR-3 Murray State 4:34.09 5:30.23 5:30.23
28 Hope Ilias FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:55.42 5:32.33 4:45.81
29 Avery Raymond FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 4:46.05 5:32.61 4:29.42
30 Hannah Mitchell FR-1 William Carey 4:01.11 5:34.87 4:11.16
31 Kyndall Anthis FR-1 Evansville 5:00.06 5:44.89 7:11.12
32 Sarah Wikerson FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 6:35.87 5:47.25 6:28.92
33 Kendall Johnson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 6:31.42 5:49.48 5:45.99
34 Madeline Patton FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6:28.66 5:50.14 4:54.12
35 Jaedyn Stalnecker FR-1 Austin Peay 5:31.02 5:52.14 6:30.88
36 Hailey Carmichael FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 5:12.84 6:36.00 7:23.52
37 Alyssa Mcfarlan FR-1 Tennessee St. 6:38.00 6:42.02 5:57.80