January 12-13, 2024
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Rosenberg JR-3 Vanderbilt 11:27.31 9:49.13 12:13.52 6:44.30 9:26.02 9:37.57 7:01.63
2 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 8:24.39 11:26.21 9:58.23 11:32.07 10:04.10 9:46.50 10:56.88
3 Emma Curry JR-3 Vanderbilt 10:02.44 10:14.25 7:46.59 7:46.59 8:22.03 9:50.62 10:08.34
4 Ella Rodwell FR-1 Ole Miss 11:30.44 11:48.29 7:38.31 9:43.30 7:44.26 9:55.20 9:31.40
5 Olivia Walter SO-2 Arkansas State 12:27.17 7:46.23 12:39.12 9:57.73 11:27.39 9:57.73 8:34.05
6 Maddy Malczewski SR-4 Belmont 7:46.99 8:16.93 12:40.35 10:40.61 9:22.78 9:58.70 8:46.86
7 Caroline Inman SR-4 Lipscomb 11:52.83 8:17.18 9:29.06 11:34.86 9:23.07 9:59.01 10:58.92
8 Jenna Holland SR-4 Vanderbilt 7:11.53 7:35.50 11:23.25 11:47.23 9:41.36 9:59.34 7:35.50
9 Sonja Inzinger FR-1 Evansville 8:09.28 10:10.08 12:16.93 8:57.60 7:57.20 10:04.04 12:41.09
10 Aly Negovetich SO-2 Lipscomb 8:19.21 11:40.11 9:07.92 8:49.65 11:58.38 10:08.79 12:47.08
11 Clara Crain FR-1 Belmont 12:10.79 9:20.27 9:14.18 10:33.35 12:47.33 10:08.99 9:02.01
12 Blanca Conesa JR-3 William Carey 10:15.66 10:27.98 8:55.63 9:14.10 8:31.00 10:15.66 9:44.88
13 Abbey Coberly FR-1 Arkansas State 9:04.81 7:41.49 12:23.51 7:35.08 10:08.91 10:40.95 11:38.64
14 Sarah Vanderhoof-Dossett SR-4 Evansville 11:00.81 13:24.74 11:59.69 9:16.13 10:08.47 10:54.26 13:50.91
15 Maggie Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 10:17.50 7:59.55 9:57.79 10:50.34 7:39.84 10:56.91 10:17.50
16 Ruth Penney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12:17.79 11:25.09 11:11.92 13:36.84 12:30.97 10:58.74 11:38.27
17 Avery Stephenson FR-1 Evansville 12:29.23 8:57.06 8:23.91 8:57.06 13:02.38 11:03.03 12:35.86
18 Ashley Alsvig FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 8:39.32 13:12.29 14:25.53 12:52.32 13:05.64 11:05.79 10:45.82
19 Madilyn Long JR-3 Tennessee Tech 9:27.86 8:27.74 11:34.80 11:21.44 9:54.59 11:08.07 14:01.77
20 Rylee Evans SO-2 Western Kentucky 12:57.35 7:53.17 7:53.17 14:38.74 10:01.60 11:15.95 11:22.71
21 Lauryn Jackson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 14:02.10 8:02.17 13:00.98 11:25.91 10:04.41 11:19.11 13:07.77
22 Lydia Tankersley SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 13:52.20 8:52.07 11:49.42 11:56.24 14:33.13 11:22.13 13:52.20
23 Gabrielle Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11:01.72 12:09.94 11:35.83 13:18.15 9:39.86 11:22.18 13:04.51
24 Lucy Rutherford SR-4 Western Kentucky 12:42.21 8:55.61 10:11.14 9:29.94 12:14.74 11:26.67 12:49.07
25 Violet Francisco FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 9:38.19 14:27.29 10:47.02 9:51.96 10:19.49 11:28.32 8:22.48
26 Rory O'Connor SR-4 Western Kentucky 15:21.00 9:26.77 11:34.29 9:26.77 12:02.63 11:48.46 8:58.43
27 Emmy Mattingly JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 9:26.57 11:28.49 12:04.35 11:35.66 12:25.86 11:57.17 13:44.75
28 Lilah Mohler SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 11:43.05 12:41.64 13:47.55 13:54.87 15:52.05 12:12.34 10:44.46
29 Hallie Mosier FR-1 Murray State 13:33.97 10:01.31 13:41.30 15:38.63 9:17.31 12:13.30 8:47.98
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Julia Rosenberg JR-3 Vanderbilt 12:19.29 9:37.57 9:08.70
2 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 10:45.15 9:46.50 11:55.53
3 Emma Curry JR-3 Vanderbilt 6:53.44 9:50.62 11:19.22
4 Ella Rodwell FR-1 Ole Miss 12:24.00 9:55.20 7:14.50
5 Olivia Walter SO-2 Arkansas State 11:45.33 9:57.73 8:10.14
6 Maddy Malczewski SR-4 Belmont 7:29.03 9:58.70 8:52.85
7 Caroline Inman SR-4 Lipscomb 10:58.92 9:59.01 11:22.88
8 Jenna Holland SR-4 Vanderbilt 7:23.52 9:59.34 10:29.31
9 Sonja Inzinger FR-1 Evansville 7:39.07 10:04.04 10:28.21
10 Aly Negovetich SO-2 Lipscomb 11:34.02 10:08.79 9:20.09
12 Blanca Conesa JR-3 William Carey 12:31.11 10:15.66 12:49.58
13 Abbey Coberly FR-1 Arkansas State 13:46.83 10:40.95 10:21.73
21 Lauryn Jackson SO-2 Tennessee Tech 10:24.79 11:19.11 11:53.07
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
11 Clara Crain FR-1 Belmont 10:08.99 8:49.83 12:10.79
14 Sarah Vanderhoof-Dossett SR-4 Evansville 10:54.26 8:56.50 10:34.64
15 Maggie Hunter SO-2 Arkansas State 10:56.91 11:42.90 12:28.88
16 Ruth Penney JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10:58.74 11:44.86 11:25.09
17 Avery Stephenson FR-1 Evansville 11:03.03 8:04.02 13:02.38
18 Ashley Alsvig FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 11:05.79 11:05.79 13:18.95
19 Madilyn Long JR-3 Tennessee Tech 11:08.07 13:15.01 12:14.88
20 Rylee Evans SO-2 Western Kentucky 11:15.95 11:36.23 12:50.59
22 Lydia Tankersley SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11:22.13 13:18.10 11:42.60
23 Gabrielle Brown SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 11:22.18 9:39.86 14:46.84
24 Lucy Rutherford SR-4 Western Kentucky 11:26.67 13:37.14 11:40.41
25 Violet Francisco FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 11:28.32 12:30.27 9:45.08
26 Rory O'Connor SR-4 Western Kentucky 11:48.46 10:30.53 14:03.07
27 Emmy Mattingly JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 11:57.17 15:03.64 15:10.81
28 Lilah Mohler SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 12:12.34 10:29.82 8:39.97
29 Hallie Mosier FR-1 Murray State 12:13.30 10:15.98 15:38.63