January 12-13, 2024
|
Clemson-Indoor Track (Banked) - Clemson, SC
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hossam Hatib JR-3 Georgia 35.72 55.92 1:01.09 46.05 54.51 46.99
2 Tomas Kersulis SR-4 Cornell 35.95 45.88 50.14 1:00.55 38.79 47.30
3 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 48.76 53.50 35.04 41.66 49.24 47.34
4 Daniel Williams JR-3 Life 58.61 50.93 59.09 52.85 51.89 48.04
5 August Van de Weijer SR-4 Northern Colorado 51.98 1:01.61 38.51 49.10 57.28 48.13
6 Terris Burton SR-4 Campbell 1:01.06 44.59 37.80 36.35 1:03.00 48.46
7 Joshua Gittens SR-4 Cornell 51.42 50.94 45.60 36.87 46.57 48.51
8 Daniel Kidd SO-2 Clemson 55.41 55.41 55.41 55.89 59.30 48.60
9 Mekhi Gammons FR-1 Georgia 46.72 57.42 42.82 49.64 1:00.83 48.66
10 Glenn Skinner JR-3 Campbell 41.01 44.92 36.13 54.19 53.22 48.82
11 Fabien De Silva JR-3 Cornell 54.07 1:03.90 55.54 40.80 59.97 49.15
12 Noah Straley SO-2 Western Carolina 47.61 45.13 58.02 57.03 42.16 49.59
13 David Miles SR-4 Western Carolina 54.11 1:00.07 41.21 54.61 50.64 49.64
14 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 44.25 1:00.17 51.71 54.70 55.69 49.72
15 Angus Dove SR-4 Cornell 44.29 37.32 41.30 36.33 1:01.71 49.76
16 Quinton Godfrey FR-1 Western Carolina 50.42 45.89 1:05.05 41.35 1:03.53 50.42
17 Ben Molitor JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 53.01 56.58 47.92 47.41 50.97 50.97
18 Ian Macurda JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 49.79 36.96 51.33 45.17 54.41 51.33
19 Teddy Ayden JR-3 Western Carolina 59.51 1:07.94 41.08 1:01.09 37.39 52.66
20 Skyler Woodard SO-2 Western Carolina 59.87 42.53 54.28 1:10.50 39.17 55.95
21 Elijah Jenkins FR-1 Western Carolina 41.76 45.71 50.79 1:11.11 55.87 56.43
  Michael Mazero SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tomas Kersulis SR-4 Cornell 51.09 55.82 47.30 58.66
3 Jamel Miller SR-4 Campbell 48.29 49.24 47.34 55.87
5 August Van de Weijer SR-4 Northern Colorado 51.98 37.06 48.13 43.80
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hossam Hatib JR-3 Georgia 46.99
4 Daniel Williams JR-3 Life 48.04
7 Joshua Gittens SR-4 Cornell 48.51
15 Angus Dove SR-4 Cornell 49.76
16 Quinton Godfrey FR-1 Western Carolina 50.42
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Mekhi Gammons FR-1 Georgia 48.66 46.23 40.88 48.66
11 Fabien De Silva JR-3 Cornell 48.17 59.97 44.24 49.15
14 Tilman Jedlitschka FR-1 Life 45.25 56.68 48.73 49.72
  Michael Mazero SO-2 Cornell DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Terris Burton SR-4 Campbell 48.46 46.53 37.32
8 Daniel Kidd SO-2 Clemson 48.60 41.31 47.15
10 Glenn Skinner JR-3 Campbell 48.82 1:00.05 45.89
19 Teddy Ayden JR-3 Western Carolina 52.66 38.45 1:00.04
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Noah Straley SO-2 Western Carolina 1:00.50 49.59 54.06 1:00.01 50.59 51.58
13 David Miles SR-4 Western Carolina 52.13 49.64 1:00.56 51.13 57.59 1:00.07
17 Ben Molitor JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 57.09 50.97 42.31 47.92 52.50 41.29
18 Ian Macurda JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 43.12 51.33 1:02.63 1:04.17 51.85 37.47
20 Skyler Woodard SO-2 Western Carolina 1:08.26 55.95 1:04.91 1:06.58 45.32 1:00.99
21 Elijah Jenkins FR-1 Western Carolina 47.97 56.43 1:02.08 41.76 56.43 1:08.85