March 29-30, 2024
|
San Francisco St. - San Francisco, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov CCC A CCC B SoCal NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NJCAA DI

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 16:42.37 15:02.14 15:42.23
2 Ally Peterson JR-3 Air Force 16:45.92 15:15.39 11:44.15
3 Anna Weirich Senior Unattached 16:47.37 17:37.74 17:37.74
4 Hope Bergmark SO-2 UC Davis 16:47.38 18:28.12 19:58.79
5 Della Molina FR-1 Chico State 16:47.38 14:46.50 12:15.39
6 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 16:47.86 19:29.12 18:38.73
7 Jessica Lutmer JR-3 South Dakota St. 16:50.84 19:12.36 19:12.36
8 Sarah Ellis SO-2 Utah State 16:50.88 12:38.16 14:49.58
9 Susanne Bruennig SO-2 Biola 16:51.77 20:54.60 12:28.71
10 Azalea Groleau JR-3 Seattle U. 16:52.22 11:48.56 19:44.30
11 Bianca Bohnke FR-1 Boise State 16:55.98 21:20.14 15:34.71
12 Mie Nielsen JR-3 Portland 16:56.48 18:48.30 16:15.82
13 Ella Johnson FR-1 Air Force 16:58.88 19:01.15 18:20.39
14 Iresh Molina FR-1 Chico State 17:00.49 18:11.93 12:24.96
15 Anna Harden FR-1 Air Force 17:01.93 18:13.47 19:35.22
16 Hanna Ackermann FR-1 Boise State 17:02.60 21:18.25 12:06.05
17 Kaylee Barnes SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:04.91 16:54.66 20:50.39
18 Sunitha Black JR-3 Boise State 17:06.11 14:11.68 21:43.16
19 Brie Smith FR-1 Utah State 17:06.16 21:12.44 15:03.02
20 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17:06.45 15:54.60 21:02.54
21 Eleanor Jepsen FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:07.85 16:06.18 21:55.65
22 Cassandra Vasquez JR-3 Idaho State 17:08.08 21:55.95 15:04.71
23 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 17:08.21 19:52.73 13:42.57
24 Eva Rethmeier JR-3 San Diego St. 17:08.76 20:55.09 21:25.95
25 Stormy Wallace SO-2 UC Davis 17:11.00 21:28.75 19:25.03
26 Vanessa Cabello SO-2 San Diego St. 17:11.33 18:44.15 16:09.45
27 Britta Holmberg SR-4 Biola 17:11.57 15:28.42 21:19.15
28 Amit Koma SO-2 Boise State 17:11.69 17:32.33 20:07.08
29 Bridget Blum   Impala Racing 17:11.74 15:07.94 14:06.03
30 Katie Klymko   LARC 17:11.75 12:02.23 12:22.86
31 Mathilde Valadier JR-3 San Francisco 17:13.00 16:52.34 14:27.72
32 Jordyn Bartolomucci Junior Unattached 17:13.14 20:29.44 15:09.17
33 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 17:15.40 16:02.93 12:46.20
34 Malia Lowe SO-2 Utah State 17:17.22 19:42.43 15:54.25
35 Kayla Rutz SO-2 UC Davis 17:17.43 18:19.68 17:48.56
36 Nell Baker SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 17:18.43 12:38.06 15:13.82
37 Samantha Prusse JR-3 Portland 17:18.93 22:20.22 12:07.26
38 Ellie Baxter JR-3 Cal Poly 17:19.14 19:03.06 14:53.66
39 McKenna Paulson SR-4 Saint Louis 17:19.39 15:04.27 18:00.97
40 Hayden Washington SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:19.69 14:33.34 17:40.49
41 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 17:22.67 12:30.73 21:01.63
42 Sierra Castaneda 8 Impalas 17:24.43 15:39.99 19:08.88
43 Chloe Rylance JR-3 Northern Colorado 17:25.17 13:24.78 15:30.21
44 Meaera Nystrom JR-3 Western Washington 17:25.19 12:22.09 16:22.48
45 Vanessa Gracian SR-4 New Mexico St. 17:25.30 15:51.23 22:17.99
46 Emily Foote JR-3 Oregon State 17:26.09 18:28.86 13:56.88
47 Miriam Sandeen SO-2 Iowa 17:27.10 17:37.58 13:47.21
48 Sabrina Garcia   Hoka Aggies 17:27.49 20:36.04 20:25.57
49 Helena Janku SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 17:27.75 18:41.10 15:42.98
50 Paige Penrose SR-4 Nevada 17:29.88 20:59.86 12:14.92
51 Aleen Golla JR-3 Oregon State 17:30.11 20:28.63 13:49.59
52 Riley Martel-Phillips SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 17:30.25 18:12.26 17:19.75
53 Hope Pringle JR-3 North Dakota State 17:30.72 20:18.84 12:47.03
54 Shae Hill JR-3 UC Davis 17:30.77 19:26.36 21:00.93
55 Kinsey Hall JR-3 Santa Clara 17:31.86 13:40.45 18:45.49
56 Aleah Tenpas SO-2 Iowa 17:31.92 14:12.06 20:41.27
57 Brooke Butler FR-1 UC Davis 17:32.25 14:12.33 22:26.88
58 Stella Gladden SO-2 UC San Diego 17:32.80 14:54.88 22:17.06
59 Sierra Parks FR-1 Colorado 17:33.03 19:39.40 20:32.05
60 Kayden Legan SO-2 Stanislaus State 17:36.75 15:40.51 22:11.51
61 Dani Gee JR-3 Sacramento St. 17:36.78 15:29.97 14:05.43
62 Eliese Hohmann SO-2 Utah Valley 17:36.80 17:47.37 14:05.44
63 Lianna Guerra FR-1 Cal Poly 17:39.20 20:39.27 22:35.78
64 Jenica Seawell Senior SRA Elite 17:39.59 22:46.88 18:00.79
65 Sarah Gulli   Impala 17:40.78 15:22.88 12:43.77
66 Elle Shrader SR-4 Pepperdine 17:40.88 20:09.41 19:05.75
67 Emily Field JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:41.80 19:49.22 16:38.10
68 Jasmine Fletcher SO-2 Chico State 17:41.80 14:41.30 16:38.10
69 Caitlin Heldt SR-4 Western Oregon 17:42.49 15:45.62 15:35.00
70 Marikay Schwab JR-3 Long Beach St. 17:42.57 13:16.93 14:52.56
71 Corie Smith JR-3 Fresno State 17:43.94 15:57.55 12:35.40
72 Angie Arellano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 17:44.47 17:44.47 12:35.78
73 Yahaira Zuniga SR-4 Stanislaus State 17:44.97 22:53.82 23:04.47
74 Emma Ralston JR-3 Nebraska 17:45.10 17:23.80 20:03.57
75 Rhiannon Walker Freshman Clovis CC 17:47.39 14:24.59 12:59.20
76 Abby Ryon SR-4 Iowa 17:47.91 21:42.85 20:49.46
77 Allie Scimia SO-2 Long Beach St. 17:49.54 14:04.94 19:47.19
78 Natalie Wieland FR-1 UC Davis 17:49.92 17:49.92 18:54.12
79 Julia Martinez Sophomore Clovis CC 17:50.24 14:05.49 22:39.21
80 Jaclyn Denham JR-3 Chico State 17:50.32 23:00.72 15:31.18
81 Kaleena Narus SO-2 Sacramento St. 17:52.54 20:22.70 14:50.21
82 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 New Mexico St. 17:52.67 18:14.13 15:22.50
83 Jordan Torres FR-1 New Mexico St. 17:53.17 13:03.42 22:53.66
84 Alexi Steinmaus SO-2 Chico State 17:53.46 19:30.08 12:31.43
85 Grace Rubio SO-2 Oregon State 17:55.02 17:55.02 18:48.78
86 Alyssa Johnson FR-1 Southern Oregon 17:55.11 18:16.62 14:09.34
87 Megan Malloy FR-1 Chico State 17:57.32 16:41.91 14:00.31
88 Ania Lawrukajtis JR-3 CBU 17:58.24 15:59.64 17:47.46
89 Olivia Schlieman FR-1 Santa Clara 17:58.44 19:13.93 14:22.76
90 Jasmin Peterman JR-3 Santa Clara 17:59.92 12:57.55 21:14.31
91 Presley Bennett Sophomore Unattached 17:59.95 17:27.56 16:44.36
92 Kimberly Lima SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 18:00.01 21:03.62 19:37.21
93 Carly Foster FR-1 Air Force 18:01.20 21:05.01 22:31.50
94 Zola O'Donnell FR-1 Hawaii 18:01.85 13:53.03 22:10.68
95 Elise Chu   Impala Racing 18:02.60 14:47.74 17:08.47
96 Michaela Martin FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:03.29 20:34.95 20:45.79
97 Hannah Ryan SR-4 Chico State 18:04.08 18:47.45 17:31.56
98 Riley Smith SO-2 Western Oregon 18:04.13 18:36.66 16:37.40
99 Avery Williamson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:04.57 21:08.95 15:43.58
100 Madison Gomez SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 18:09.21 17:25.65 14:42.26
101 Elena Stanciu FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 18:09.37 13:04.35 13:04.35
102 Brinley Ewen Freshman Cuesta 18:09.67 12:42.77 19:25.95
103 Shelby Page JR-3 Loyola Marymount 18:10.48 22:54.01 17:37.77
104 Elizabeth Crawford FR-1 Pepperdine 18:11.17 13:05.65 16:43.88
105 Reese Sion FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 18:11.93 19:39.29 20:33.88
106 Jacqueline Sanchez FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:12.85 17:29.14 21:51.42
107 Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf JR-3 Pepperdine 18:13.21 22:13.72 16:56.69
108 Elayna Loveridge FR-1 Salt Lake 18:14.50 17:19.78 15:30.33
109 Klara Frih JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:14.56 21:09.69 20:04.02
110 Jordan Strausbaugh SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:16.84 22:29.12 18:49.75
111 Bella Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 18:19.70 19:25.69 18:08.71
112 Marissa Gallegos SO-2 New Mexico St. 18:19.82 22:54.78 15:12.85
113 Megan La Camera JR-3 Pepperdine 18:20.79 23:29.02 19:37.85
114 Michelle Meyer   Impalas 18:20.93 18:31.94 22:23.14
115 Gabrielle Metzger JR-3 Multnomah 18:21.97 14:41.58 17:26.88
116 Claire Babbitt FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 18:22.47 16:32.23 20:45.80
117 Milaina Almonte FR-1 Santa Clara 18:23.82 12:52.68 14:43.06
118 Lily Mourer FR-1 San Francisco 18:25.09 20:59.81 14:21.97
119 Lauren Buckley JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:26.76 23:25.59 14:23.28
120 Morgan Hutchison JR-3 Fresno State 18:27.02 16:03.11 23:48.06
121 Milca Osorio JR-3 Stanislaus State 18:28.90 13:40.59 19:13.26
122 Kaylee Volner SO-2 Santa Clara 18:29.70 22:11.64 13:30.09
123 Ashley Ochoa JR-3 Fresno State 18:31.52 14:15.87 23:53.86
124 Alexandra Van Holt 2 Unattached 18:33.93 21:43.30 15:02.29
125 Roselyn Olivo Freshman Hartnell 18:35.67 13:34.44 15:37.17
126 Sarah Perry SR-4 UC Davis 18:38.99 20:42.08 18:50.18
127 Sophie Pazzo SR-4 Pacific 18:39.97 14:55.98 20:43.17
128 Molly Jensen SO-2 Salt Lake 18:42.49 21:08.42 20:57.19
129 Sydney Boyd FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 18:43.40 21:20.68 16:17.36
130 Sheila Kipruto FR-1 Boise State 18:45.23 18:45.23 17:48.97
131 Gracie Dupuis SR-4 Chico State 18:47.02 17:39.40 13:08.92
132 Grace Reed Freshman Unattached 18:47.52 19:21.35 17:17.32
133 Lexi Darley SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 18:48.22 15:58.99 16:21.56
134 Raven Nieto FR-1 San Francisco St. 18:51.24 19:25.18 16:46.81
135 Alexandra Zanon FR-1 Hawaii 18:51.33 22:48.91 19:02.65
136 Meg Moyer FR-1 Sacramento St. 18:51.93 22:04.36 22:27.00
137 Trista Cordova FR-1 New Mexico St. 18:52.43 21:53.62 21:30.97
138 Johanna Mankel   Strawberry Canyon 18:53.13 13:35.86 16:48.49
139 Samantha Dorostkar FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 18:53.84 22:51.95 13:25.03
140 Sofija Spaic SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 18:54.46 19:17.15 18:54.46
141 Gabriella Hernandez FR-1 San Jose St. 19:00.21 14:26.56 20:08.63
142 Luna Centeno FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 19:01.26 15:47.25 20:43.98
143 Alexa Amador SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 19:16.65 13:52.79 19:39.79
144 Sophie Smithstanza SO-2 Santa Clara 19:17.21 16:12.06 20:15.07
145 Sofia Placias JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 19:26.25 14:34.69 18:16.28
146 Emma Wirz SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 19:26.40 21:58.04 20:59.72
147 Ryanne Reynolds FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 19:37.36 15:18.34 17:39.63
148 Jess Hill-Roddick SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 19:39.27 20:38.24 23:11.54
149 Matilda Fitzgerald FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 19:40.55 16:55.28 25:34.72
150 Aleksandra Martinez JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 19:42.46 18:31.52 14:58.67
151 Jordan Baden FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 19:46.33 16:36.52 17:47.70
152 Karla Galvan JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 19:59.84 19:11.85 24:35.81
153 Mallory McCarter SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 20:11.15 17:09.48 24:37.61
154 Brooke Bakken JR-3 Pepperdine 20:18.56 14:49.55 17:15.78
155 Evelyn Zambrano JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 20:23.09 19:09.71 19:09.71
156 Jasmine Guzeldere Freshman Butte 20:29.03 21:18.20 15:09.49
157 Hronn Gudmundsdottir   Impala Racing 21:18.66 15:46.21 27:42.26
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Najwa Chouati SR-4 Stanislaus State 16:42.37
2 Ally Peterson JR-3 Air Force 16:45.92
4 Hope Bergmark SO-2 UC Davis 16:47.38
10 Azalea Groleau JR-3 Seattle U. 16:52.22
12 Mie Nielsen JR-3 Portland 16:56.48
15 Anna Harden FR-1 Air Force 17:01.93
20 Alondra Arias SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 17:06.45
26 Vanessa Cabello SO-2 San Diego St. 17:11.33
32 Jordyn Bartolomucci Junior Unattached 17:13.14
37 Samantha Prusse JR-3 Portland 17:18.93
55 Kinsey Hall JR-3 Santa Clara 17:31.86
61 Dani Gee JR-3 Sacramento St. 17:36.78
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Anna Weirich Senior Unattached 20:29.00 16:37.30 16:47.37
5 Della Molina FR-1 Chico State 11:55.24 21:39.52 16:47.38
6 Emilie Langschwager FR-1 Hawaii 19:49.28 14:06.61 16:47.86
7 Jessica Lutmer JR-3 South Dakota St. 18:42.04 17:00.95 16:50.84
8 Sarah Ellis SO-2 Utah State 13:28.71 13:59.03 16:50.88
9 Susanne Bruennig SO-2 Biola 16:41.66 15:10.60 16:51.77
11 Bianca Bohnke FR-1 Boise State 14:03.27 16:25.50 16:55.98
13 Ella Johnson FR-1 Air Force 13:55.49 19:31.72 16:58.88
14 Iresh Molina FR-1 Chico State 21:05.41 17:51.52 17:00.49
16 Hanna Ackermann FR-1 Boise State 14:39.44 21:59.16 17:02.60
17 Kaylee Barnes SO-2 St. Mary's (Cal.) 21:41.64 12:07.69 17:04.91
18 Sunitha Black JR-3 Boise State 13:20.37 16:14.81 17:06.11
21 Eleanor Jepsen FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 16:26.74 18:50.64 17:07.85
23 Jori Paradis SR-4 CUI 15:25.39 12:20.32 17:08.21
24 Eva Rethmeier JR-3 San Diego St. 12:10.42 14:55.03 17:08.76
28 Amit Koma SO-2 Boise State 18:13.60 17:32.33 17:11.69
29 Bridget Blum   Impala Racing 14:06.03 15:07.94 17:11.74
30 Katie Klymko   LARC 12:22.86 19:05.25 17:11.75
33 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 17:15.40 21:23.90 17:15.40
38 Ellie Baxter JR-3 Cal Poly 17:29.54 19:03.06 17:19.14
39 McKenna Paulson SR-4 Saint Louis 16:06.64 16:58.61 17:19.39
41 Vivian Martinez FR-1 Cal Poly Pomona 18:04.38 15:38.41 17:22.67
47 Miriam Sandeen SO-2 Iowa 15:00.51 15:52.87 17:27.10
69 Caitlin Heldt SR-4 Western Oregon 21:25.62 19:39.37 17:42.49
70 Marikay Schwab JR-3 Long Beach St. 16:17.57 17:10.70 17:42.57
76 Abby Ryon SR-4 Iowa 16:01.12 14:14.33 17:47.91
77 Allie Scimia SO-2 Long Beach St. 13:54.25 21:12.76 17:49.54
81 Kaleena Narus SO-2 Sacramento St. 15:11.66 22:20.68 17:52.54
130 Sheila Kipruto FR-1 Boise State 15:45.20 15:56.45 18:45.23
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Brie Smith FR-1 Utah State 17:06.16
22 Cassandra Vasquez JR-3 Idaho State 17:08.08
25 Stormy Wallace SO-2 UC Davis 17:11.00
27 Britta Holmberg SR-4 Biola 17:11.57
31 Mathilde Valadier JR-3 San Francisco 17:13.00
34 Malia Lowe SO-2 Utah State 17:17.22
36 Nell Baker SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 17:18.43
40 Hayden Washington SO-2 Loyola Marymount 17:19.69
42 Sierra Castaneda 8 Impalas 17:24.43
43 Chloe Rylance JR-3 Northern Colorado 17:25.17
46 Emily Foote JR-3 Oregon State 17:26.09
48 Sabrina Garcia   Hoka Aggies 17:27.49
51 Aleen Golla JR-3 Oregon State 17:30.11
52 Riley Martel-Phillips SR-4 UC Santa Cruz 17:30.25
53 Hope Pringle JR-3 North Dakota State 17:30.72
54 Shae Hill JR-3 UC Davis 17:30.77
56 Aleah Tenpas SO-2 Iowa 17:31.92
57 Brooke Butler FR-1 UC Davis 17:32.25
59 Sierra Parks FR-1 Colorado 17:33.03
60 Kayden Legan SO-2 Stanislaus State 17:36.75
63 Lianna Guerra FR-1 Cal Poly 17:39.20
71 Corie Smith JR-3 Fresno State 17:43.94
73 Yahaira Zuniga SR-4 Stanislaus State 17:44.97
82 Kayla O'Connell JR-3 New Mexico St. 17:52.67
93 Carly Foster FR-1 Air Force 18:01.20
97 Hannah Ryan SR-4 Chico State 18:04.08
106 Jacqueline Sanchez FR-1 Stanislaus State 18:12.85
111 Bella Smith JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 18:19.70
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Kayla Rutz SO-2 UC Davis 16:56.69 14:31.45 21:36.79 12:16.58 17:17.43 18:19.68
44 Meaera Nystrom JR-3 Western Washington 13:24.80 18:07.00 14:37.96 15:19.77 17:25.19 18:07.00
45 Vanessa Gracian SR-4 New Mexico St. 22:17.99 16:22.59 22:17.99 22:17.99 17:25.30 21:46.63
49 Helena Janku SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 22:21.12 20:25.87 19:23.01 15:01.07 17:27.75 21:07.78
58 Stella Gladden SO-2 UC San Diego 19:28.61 21:03.36 21:45.48 21:45.48 17:32.80 17:53.86
65 Sarah Gulli   Impala 22:05.98 16:26.53 15:01.67 17:08.96 17:40.78 20:09.29
66 Elle Shrader SR-4 Pepperdine 17:19.67 16:37.23 16:05.40 17:09.06 17:40.88 17:51.49
68 Jasmine Fletcher SO-2 Chico State 13:48.21 13:37.59 15:02.53 16:16.86 17:41.80 21:56.64
72 Angie Arellano JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 12:35.78 13:50.29 17:23.18 18:37.70 17:44.47 21:49.30
74 Emma Ralston JR-3 Nebraska 15:47.94 20:14.22 13:29.48 17:45.10 17:45.10 17:13.15
78 Natalie Wieland FR-1 UC Davis 14:58.74 14:58.74 16:35.03 21:56.01 17:49.92 23:00.20
88 Ania Lawrukajtis JR-3 CBU 22:17.02 21:33.89 17:47.46 19:46.07 17:58.24 16:42.77
92 Kimberly Lima SR-4 Cal St. East Bay 14:13.21 22:51.62 20:09.62 12:57.61 18:00.01 19:15.61
94 Zola O'Donnell FR-1 Hawaii 14:47.12 15:30.40 13:42.21 15:19.58 18:01.85 22:21.50
98 Riley Smith SO-2 Western Oregon 16:26.56 20:57.59 19:20.02 17:20.77 18:04.13 17:42.45
104 Elizabeth Crawford FR-1 Pepperdine 23:05.79 14:54.76 19:27.56 18:33.00 18:11.17 13:16.56
108 Elayna Loveridge FR-1 Salt Lake 19:09.23 12:57.10 13:29.93 20:36.79 18:14.50 14:13.71
113 Megan La Camera JR-3 Pepperdine 15:13.66 22:44.98 14:07.61 20:54.90 18:20.79 23:40.02
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
50 Paige Penrose SR-4 Nevada 17:29.88
62 Eliese Hohmann SO-2 Utah Valley 17:36.80
67 Emily Field JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 17:41.80
75 Rhiannon Walker Freshman Clovis CC 17:47.39
80 Jaclyn Denham JR-3 Chico State 17:50.32
83 Jordan Torres FR-1 New Mexico St. 17:53.17
84 Alexi Steinmaus SO-2 Chico State 17:53.46
85 Grace Rubio SO-2 Oregon State 17:55.02
86 Alyssa Johnson FR-1 Southern Oregon 17:55.11
87 Megan Malloy FR-1 Chico State 17:57.32
89 Olivia Schlieman FR-1 Santa Clara 17:58.44
90 Jasmin Peterman JR-3 Santa Clara 17:59.92
91 Presley Bennett Sophomore Unattached 17:59.95
95 Elise Chu   Impala Racing 18:02.60
96 Michaela Martin FR-1 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:03.29
101 Elena Stanciu FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 18:09.37
107 Ashley Eden Mittelsdorf JR-3 Pepperdine 18:13.21
109 Klara Frih JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:14.56
110 Jordan Strausbaugh SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:16.84
115 Gabrielle Metzger JR-3 Multnomah 18:21.97
117 Milaina Almonte FR-1 Santa Clara 18:23.82
122 Kaylee Volner SO-2 Santa Clara 18:29.70
126 Sarah Perry SR-4 UC Davis 18:38.99
128 Molly Jensen SO-2 Salt Lake 18:42.49
136 Meg Moyer FR-1 Sacramento St. 18:51.93
Women's 5000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
64 Jenica Seawell Senior SRA Elite 17:39.59 18:11.38 16:25.42 20:29.13 22:36.28
79 Julia Martinez Sophomore Clovis CC 17:50.24 19:26.57 20:20.08 22:07.10 14:37.60
99 Avery Williamson SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 18:04.57 23:19.10 20:03.88 16:26.96 17:10.35
100 Madison Gomez SO-2 Cal St. East Bay 18:09.21 23:25.08 15:58.51 14:42.26 21:03.49
102 Brinley Ewen Freshman Cuesta 18:09.67 20:20.43 19:25.95 14:42.64 17:36.98
103 Shelby Page JR-3 Loyola Marymount 18:10.48 22:32.20 18:10.48 16:10.53 14:54.20
105 Reese Sion FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 18:11.93 23:06.76 16:11.82 20:55.72 19:39.29
112 Marissa Gallegos SO-2 New Mexico St. 18:19.82 17:13.83 16:29.84 13:11.87 21:26.79
114 Michelle Meyer   Impalas 18:20.93 16:41.85 21:06.07 22:45.16 17:36.90
116 Claire Babbitt FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 18:22.47 15:59.15 23:53.22 21:40.92 13:02.76
118 Lily Mourer FR-1 San Francisco 18:25.09 20:59.81 19:53.50 15:06.18 23:12.42
119 Lauren Buckley JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.) 18:26.76 22:52.39 21:45.98 16:36.09 15:51.82
120 Morgan Hutchison JR-3 Fresno State 18:27.02 15:29.90 13:28.13 23:59.13 20:39.87
121 Milca Osorio JR-3 Stanislaus State 18:28.90 23:17.22 13:07.32 22:55.04 23:28.31
123 Ashley Ochoa JR-3 Fresno State 18:31.52 14:26.99 16:07.03 14:49.22 23:42.75
125 Roselyn Olivo Freshman Hartnell 18:35.67 15:26.01 20:04.93 19:42.61 16:44.11
127 Sophie Pazzo SR-4 Pacific 18:39.97 22:12.77 15:07.18 13:59.98 23:19.97
131 Gracie Dupuis SR-4 Chico State 18:47.02 23:28.78 20:39.73 21:58.62 17:39.40
135 Alexandra Zanon FR-1 Hawaii 18:51.33 16:01.63 20:10.53 16:24.26 13:23.25
138 Johanna Mankel   Strawberry Canyon 18:53.13 14:55.18 13:58.52 22:51.09 15:17.84
152 Karla Galvan JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 19:59.84 15:59.88 18:23.86 24:11.81 24:59.80
Women's 5000 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
124 Alexandra Van Holt 2 Unattached 24:08.11 17:04.82 19:07.35 21:54.44 18:33.93 17:04.82
129 Sydney Boyd FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 14:47.49 16:51.06 23:13.02 16:06.13 18:43.40 13:28.85
132 Grace Reed Freshman Unattached 15:02.02 17:51.15 13:09.27 18:02.42 18:47.52 16:20.95
133 Lexi Darley SO-2 UC Santa Barbara 21:48.74 19:44.64 18:48.22 18:59.51 18:48.22 19:22.07
134 Raven Nieto FR-1 San Francisco St. 13:45.81 17:09.43 14:08.43 24:19.30 18:51.24 15:27.62
137 Trista Cordova FR-1 New Mexico St. 14:20.65 23:35.54 16:36.54 15:17.27 18:52.43 24:20.84
139 Samantha Dorostkar FR-1 UC Santa Barbara 16:03.77 24:34.00 22:51.95 20:01.87 18:53.84 13:36.37
140 Sofija Spaic SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 20:02.53 17:12.36 13:48.16 23:04.05 18:54.46 23:15.39
141 Gabriella Hernandez FR-1 San Jose St. 22:02.65 18:03.20 19:00.21 22:48.26 19:00.21 24:30.87
142 Luna Centeno FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 23:00.93 15:47.25 20:21.15 24:32.23 19:01.26 20:43.98
143 Alexa Amador SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 14:27.49 14:04.36 18:53.52 18:07.26 19:16.65 18:53.52
144 Sophie Smithstanza SO-2 Santa Clara 24:06.52 19:05.64 20:49.79 18:07.78 19:17.21 14:51.06
145 Sofia Placias JR-3 UC Santa Cruz 24:06.15 16:31.32 16:19.65 23:54.49 19:26.25 19:26.25
146 Emma Wirz SO-2 UC Santa Cruz 13:48.15 23:31.35 20:13.06 15:09.80 19:26.40 17:06.44
147 Ryanne Reynolds FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 20:12.68 18:14.95 23:32.84 16:05.44 19:37.36 14:19.48
148 Jess Hill-Roddick SO-2 Cal Poly Humboldt 15:19.83 23:23.34 15:19.83 20:14.65 19:39.27 17:05.97
149 Matilda Fitzgerald FR-1 Cal Poly Humboldt 19:52.36 17:42.50 15:20.83 18:06.11 19:40.55 21:03.19
150 Aleksandra Martinez JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 14:11.38 19:18.81 22:16.18 25:25.38 19:42.46 22:16.18
151 Jordan Baden FR-1 UC Santa Cruz 20:45.65 13:50.43 18:58.88 18:58.88 19:46.33 21:21.24
153 Mallory McCarter SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17:57.93 20:11.15 25:26.05 14:07.81 20:11.15 16:33.15
154 Brooke Bakken JR-3 Pepperdine 19:17.64 17:15.78 25:47.58 18:04.52 20:18.56 24:46.65
155 Evelyn Zambrano JR-3 Cal St. East Bay 18:08.55 17:19.63 21:24.25 23:26.56 20:23.09 19:21.94
156 Jasmine Guzeldere Freshman Butte 17:36.97 17:36.97 26:13.16 14:57.20 20:29.03 20:29.03
157 Hronn Gudmundsdottir   Impala Racing 21:05.88 18:06.87 20:27.52 18:32.44 21:18.66 16:37.36