January 12, 2024
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Austen Dalquist   United States 4:55.37 3:58.20 10
2 Reuben Reina SO-2 Arkansas 4:09.51 3:59.91 8
3 Brian Barraza   United States 5:12.47 4:00.36 6
4 Chandon Chhikara   United States 4:02.55 4:02.55 5
5 Laban Kipkemboi FR-1 Oklahoma State 3:51.16 4:03.32 4
6 Kian Davis SR-4 Oklahoma State 3:46.48 4:03.52 3
7 Nathan Kapel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:31.31 4:04.42 2
8 Malte Propp SR-4 Tulsa 5:13.94 4:05.26 1
9 Lexington Hilton JR-3 Arkansas 4:26.83 4:07.06 -
10 Patrick Kiprop JR-3 Arkansas 5:01.53 4:07.15 -
11 Jack Dingman FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:09.82 4:07.34 -
12 Jackson Cichon JR-3 UT-Arlington 5:04.93 4:07.91 -
13 Ayden Granados   United States 4:18.52 4:08.57 -
14 David Mora   United States 3:09.06 4:08.76 -
15 Myles Richter JR-3 Arkansas 3:08.71 4:11.61 -
16 Jack Williams SO-2 Arkansas 5:11.15 4:15.04 -
17 Tate Barr   United States 3:57.51 4:18.16 -
18 Troy Davidson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 4:06.22 4:19.17 -
19 Zach McPhee JR-3 Little Rock 5:24.09 4:19.27 -
20 James Knockton FR-1 Tulsa 3:37.84 4:19.33 -
21 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 5:21.91 4:19.60 -
22 Grant Wilcox JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:56.07 4:19.71 -
23 Iain Salter FR-1 Tulsa 5:09.17 4:19.80 -
24 Ben Black SR-4 Tulsa 3:07.32 4:20.16 -
25 Patrick Estes SR-4 UT-Arlington 4:17.88 4:20.48 -
26 Spencer Cardinal JR-3 Little Rock 5:31.32 4:20.88 -
27 Shane Fisher FR-1 Little Rock 5:34.80 4:21.56 -
28 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 5:19.19 4:21.63 -
29 Aaron Soltmann JR-3 Little Rock 4:40.62 4:22.26 -
30 Colton Berquist SO-2 Tulsa 4:17.75 4:23.01 -
31 Gavin Frick FR-1 Central Arkansas 5:45.51 4:25.77 -
32 Grant Brawley FR-1 Tulsa 5:08.00 4:27.82 -
33 Ronald Kipyegon FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 4:25.49 4:28.17 -
34 Luke Urban SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:38.36 4:29.57 -
35 Josh Beam JR-3 Little Rock 4:05.39 4:29.65 -
36 Trevor Maxville JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:13.70 4:30.43 -
37 Devon McMillon SO-2 Southwest Baptist 5:21.19 4:32.19 -
38 Joel Allen JR-3 Little Rock 3:25.35 4:33.79 -
39 Jackson Salsman JR-3 Central Arkansas 4:17.87 4:37.27 -
40 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:38.32 4:37.31 -
41 Marshall Reed FR-1 Little Rock 5:39.27 4:47.51 -
42 Nathan Keck FR-1 Southwest Baptist 4:25.75 5:01.98 -
43 Jackson Szczerba   United States 6:32.32 5:06.50 -
44 Lane Lovitt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 5:54.61 5:28.34 -
45 Lucas Hanna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 4:53.11 5:48.94 -
  Evert Silva Sr Mexico DNF DNF -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
25 Patrick Estes SR-4 UT-Arlington 3:12.76 4:04.86 4:04.86 4:20.48 -
34 Luke Urban SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:19.49 4:16.10 5:34.27 4:29.57 -
36 Trevor Maxville JR-3 Southwest Baptist 5:29.93 3:57.98 5:16.41 4:30.43 -
37 Devon McMillon SO-2 Southwest Baptist 3:21.42 3:32.31 5:10.30 4:32.19 -
38 Joel Allen JR-3 Little Rock 4:58.44 5:14.86 4:55.70 4:33.79 -
39 Jackson Salsman JR-3 Central Arkansas 3:14.09 5:43.82 3:19.64 4:37.27 -
40 Nolan Hansen FR-1 Southwest Baptist 5:30.00 4:31.77 4:48.41 4:37.31 -
41 Marshall Reed FR-1 Little Rock 4:50.39 3:50.01 3:35.64 4:47.51 -
42 Nathan Keck FR-1 Southwest Baptist 3:40.45 3:40.45 3:58.57 5:01.98 -
44 Lane Lovitt SO-2 Coffeyville CC 4:39.09 5:34.91 6:30.73 5:28.34 -
45 Lucas Hanna FR-1 Coffeyville CC 6:51.75 6:02.90 4:18.22 5:48.94 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
18 Troy Davidson JR-3 Southwest Baptist 3:27.34 5:21.37 4:19.17 5:34.33 5:05.82 -
21 Abraham Morales SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 3:30.28 4:48.16 4:19.60 5:14.12 4:01.43 -
23 Iain Salter FR-1 Tulsa 4:45.78 3:04.46 4:19.80 3:38.24 3:09.66 -
24 Ben Black SR-4 Tulsa 4:07.16 3:51.55 4:20.16 5:30.41 4:40.98 -
26 Spencer Cardinal JR-3 Little Rock 5:00.02 5:18.28 4:20.88 3:28.71 3:05.23 -
27 Shane Fisher FR-1 Little Rock 4:16.33 3:47.56 4:21.56 4:34.64 4:55.57 -
28 Jacob Ye SR-4 UT-Arlington 5:08.73 4:29.48 4:21.63 4:16.40 5:19.19 -
29 Aaron Soltmann JR-3 Little Rock 4:22.26 5:40.94 4:22.26 3:06.21 4:43.24 -
30 Colton Berquist SO-2 Tulsa 5:20.88 3:04.11 4:23.01 4:57.21 3:06.74 -
31 Gavin Frick FR-1 Central Arkansas 3:29.96 4:52.35 4:25.77 3:48.57 3:45.91 -
32 Grant Brawley FR-1 Tulsa 5:32.10 3:34.26 4:27.82 3:26.23 4:41.22 -
43 Jackson Szczerba   United States 5:15.70 4:32.79 5:06.50 4:38.92 5:18.76 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
16 Jack Williams SO-2 Arkansas 4:15.04 3:08.73 -
17 Tate Barr   United States 4:18.16 4:20.75 -
19 Zach McPhee JR-3 Little Rock 4:19.27 5:18.91 -
20 James Knockton FR-1 Tulsa 4:19.33 3:50.81 -
22 Grant Wilcox JR-3 Oklahoma State 4:19.71 4:11.92 -
35 Josh Beam JR-3 Little Rock 4:29.65 5:23.58 -
Men's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Chandon Chhikara   United States 4:02.55 4:02.55 5
7 Nathan Kapel FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 3:15.54 4:04.42 2
8 Malte Propp SR-4 Tulsa 4:22.43 4:05.26 1
11 Jack Dingman FR-1 Central Arkansas 4:46.92 4:07.34 -
12 Jackson Cichon JR-3 UT-Arlington 4:17.83 4:07.91 -
13 Ayden Granados   United States 4:16.03 4:08.57 -
14 David Mora   United States 3:16.52 4:08.76 -
15 Myles Richter JR-3 Arkansas 3:54.00 4:11.61 -
33 Ronald Kipyegon FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 5:16.44 4:28.17 -
Men's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austen Dalquist   United States 3:58.20 4:48.23 4:31.55 3:58.20 3:53.44 3:32.00 3:43.91 10
2 Reuben Reina SO-2 Arkansas 3:59.91 2:57.54 2:59.94 4:45.50 4:50.30 5:09.49 3:19.13 8
3 Brian Barraza   United States 4:00.36 3:55.56 4:19.59 4:41.23 3:26.71 3:43.54 3:38.73 6
5 Laban Kipkemboi FR-1 Oklahoma State 4:03.32 3:43.86 3:38.99 3:58.46 3:00.06 4:34.96 3:26.83 4
6 Kian Davis SR-4 Oklahoma State 4:03.52 4:01.09 4:37.62 3:48.91 4:59.53 2:50.47 3:39.17 3
9 Lexington Hilton JR-3 Arkansas 4:07.06 5:16.24 4:39.18 5:06.36 3:42.36 5:21.18 4:26.83 -
10 Patrick Kiprop JR-3 Arkansas 4:07.15 5:11.41 4:56.58 3:27.61 3:17.72 3:49.85 2:53.01 -
  Evert Silva Sr Mexico DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -