January 12, 2024
|
Arkansas-Randal Tyson Track Center - Fayetteville, AR
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rosey Effiong SR-4 Arkansas 27.81 21.55 23.17 10
2 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 16.41 24.62 23.44 8
3 Rachel Glenn SO-2 Arkansas 21.88 19.76 23.52 6
4 Mekenze Kelley SO-2 Arkansas 22.18 25.72 23.59 5
5 Jada Baylark   United States 27.63 22.78 24.23 4
6 Leah Pettis SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 19.54 31.75 24.42 3
7 Raghan Allen FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.12 21.87 24.57 2
8 Aisha Gay SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 30.38 26.15 24.90 1
9 Ariane Linton SO-2 Arkansas 24.22 30.70 24.96 -
10 Symoria Adkins SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 19.90 18.64 25.19 -
11 Takia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 32.56 30.29 25.24 -
12 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 29.61 20.24 25.30 -
13 Nike Praetzel JR-3 Louisiana Tech 18.52 19.78 25.36 -
14 Kamaria Russell JR-3 Central Arkansas 19.62 23.70 25.48 -
15 Maliyah Holland JR-3 Little Rock 27.53 22.95 25.49 -
16 Madison Pippins JR-3 UT-Arlington 17.91 30.70 25.58 -
17 Ciara Tucker SR-4 Central Arkansas 18.44 28.42 25.60 -
18 Judith Bediako SR-4 Oral Roberts 24.90 26.96 25.67 -
19 Zoa Adams JR-3 Little Rock 21.09 23.91 25.71 -
20 Talia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 20.07 30.87 25.72 -
21 Yaria Akers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 20.68 31.02 25.85 -
22 Adeyemi Talabi JR-3 UT-Arlington 25.86 18.88 25.86 -
23 Troynelle Miller JR-3 Central Arkansas 31.91 28.02 25.94 -
24 Olivia Granderson FR-1 Oral Roberts 23.38 26.75 25.97 -
25 Shavelle Shaw SO-2 Kansas City 21.58 24.17 25.99 -
26 Mikeya Washington JR-3 UT-Arlington 26.81 29.68 26.03 -
27 Nayla Harris SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.06 18.77 26.06 -
28 Dhakiya Blake FR-1 Coffeyville CC 31.61 32.39 26.12 -
29 Royanah Farmer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 27.95 19.33 26.12 -
30 Sajara Hill FR-1 Tulsa 24.07 29.04 26.16 -
31 Imani Carpenter SO-2 Arkansas 18.58 20.42 26.17 -
32 Kendall Johnson JR-3 Little Rock 26.05 32.10 26.31 -
33 Brenae Allen FR-1 Central Arkansas 31.34 18.96 26.33 -
34 Laderria Myers SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 25.31 31.64 26.36 -
35 Madisyn Crandall FR-1 Central Arkansas 29.58 22.72 26.41 -
36 Amalinally Pemberton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 30.10 19.71 26.63 -
37 Nariah Parks JR-3 Louisiana Tech 30.10 23.70 26.63 -
38 Linya Gedeon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 25.60 24.53 26.66 -
39 Kamree Dye SO-2 Tulsa 33.98 20.60 26.75 -
40 Braeja Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 24.37 34.28 26.78 -
41 Tonique Fleming FR-1 Kansas City 34.22 26.14 26.94 -
42 Jaiden Leighton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 29.94 26.97 26.97 -
43 Raeann Charo FR-1 Oral Roberts 19.74 24.87 27.03 -
44 Mary Phillips FR-1 Tulsa 23.12 20.12 27.19 -
45 Kylie Wright FR-1 Central Arkansas 20.27 28.49 27.39 -
46 Magdaline Campo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 23.60 31.10 27.76 -
47 Nevaeh Hill FR-1 Little Rock 23.19 34.64 27.93 -
48 Candace Kieya FR-1 Oral Roberts 36.14 24.65 28.01 -
49 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 20.85 22.54 28.17 -
50 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 23.51 35.84 28.67 -
51 Ashley McCutchen FR-1 Oral Roberts 35.83 26.01 28.89 -
52 Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City 27.97 30.59 29.13 -
53 Jayda Kelly FR-1 Oral Roberts 33.69 20.69 29.55 -
  Jayda Green FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ DQ DQ -
  Takiria Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC DQ DQ DQ -
  Ashley Lingueno SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Zoe Adams JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 29.86 31.38 25.30 -
40 Braeja Johnson SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 19.29 26.25 26.78 -
43 Raeann Charo FR-1 Oral Roberts 19.74 26.49 27.03 -
49 Teonia Whitelow SO-2 Coffeyville CC 23.39 22.26 28.17 -
50 Naomi Eyanagho FR-1 Kansas City 32.97 25.81 28.67 -
  Jayda Green FR-1 Coffeyville CC DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
32 Kendall Johnson JR-3 Little Rock 26.31 26.31 29.47 21.84 23.16 22.10 -
33 Brenae Allen FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.91 26.33 26.60 27.91 21.86 32.65 -
34 Laderria Myers SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.09 26.36 20.83 26.89 22.67 30.32 -
52 Kaycee Factor SO-2 Kansas City 31.76 29.13 37.29 31.17 35.25 26.80 -
  Takiria Brown SO-2 Coffeyville CC DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Troynelle Miller JR-3 Central Arkansas 25.94 26.20 30.87 -
31 Imani Carpenter SO-2 Arkansas 26.17 19.11 19.63 -
39 Kamree Dye SO-2 Tulsa 26.75 20.07 22.74 -
45 Kylie Wright FR-1 Central Arkansas 27.39 34.24 27.94 -
46 Magdaline Campo FR-1 TAMU-Commerce 27.76 21.66 27.76 -
53 Jayda Kelly FR-1 Oral Roberts 29.55 23.94 38.12 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Madison Pippins JR-3 UT-Arlington 23.28 19.70 25.58 20.21 -
17 Ciara Tucker SR-4 Central Arkansas 21.51 27.65 25.60 25.86 -
20 Talia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 20.58 19.04 25.72 29.58 -
35 Madisyn Crandall FR-1 Central Arkansas 22.45 27.73 26.41 27.47 -
48 Candace Kieya FR-1 Oral Roberts 21.01 31.10 28.01 28.85 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Nike Praetzel JR-3 Louisiana Tech 18.26 28.15 23.34 25.36 -
24 Olivia Granderson FR-1 Oral Roberts 27.27 27.53 30.39 25.97 -
37 Nariah Parks JR-3 Louisiana Tech 22.91 21.57 23.17 26.63 -
42 Jaiden Leighton SO-2 Coffeyville CC 22.12 25.90 33.18 26.97 -
51 Ashley McCutchen FR-1 Oral Roberts 32.07 21.96 26.58 28.89 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Judith Bediako SR-4 Oral Roberts 25.67 -
21 Yaria Akers SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.85 -
26 Mikeya Washington JR-3 UT-Arlington 26.03 -
47 Nevaeh Hill FR-1 Little Rock 27.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Takia Palmer SO-2 Little Rock 20.70 23.98 31.05 24.74 25.24 25.75 26.25 -
15 Maliyah Holland JR-3 Little Rock 26.26 31.36 28.04 32.89 25.49 32.63 23.45 -
29 Royanah Farmer FR-1 Coffeyville CC 33.70 25.60 25.86 21.68 26.12 20.90 25.60 -
36 Amalinally Pemberton FR-1 Coffeyville CC 29.30 24.24 24.77 23.44 26.63 29.83 31.96 -
44 Mary Phillips FR-1 Tulsa 28.28 22.03 21.21 24.20 27.19 31.82 25.83 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Symoria Adkins SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 25.19 18.39 25.95 -
19 Zoa Adams JR-3 Little Rock 25.71 32.40 32.40 -
38 Linya Gedeon FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.66 28.00 23.20 -
41 Tonique Fleming FR-1 Kansas City 26.94 22.90 33.95 -
  Ashley Lingueno SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley DQ DQ DQ -
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Raghan Allen FR-1 Central Arkansas 24.57 2
14 Kamaria Russell JR-3 Central Arkansas 25.48 -
25 Shavelle Shaw SO-2 Kansas City 25.99 -
28 Dhakiya Blake FR-1 Coffeyville CC 26.12 -
30 Sajara Hill FR-1 Tulsa 26.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Rachel Glenn SO-2 Arkansas 23.52 6
4 Mekenze Kelley SO-2 Arkansas 23.59 5
6 Leah Pettis SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 24.42 3
9 Ariane Linton SO-2 Arkansas 24.96 -
27 Nayla Harris SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 26.06 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rosey Effiong SR-4 Arkansas 16.22 23.17 10
2 Joanne Reid JR-3 Arkansas 30.01 23.44 8
5 Jada Baylark   United States 24.23 24.23 4
8 Aisha Gay SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 30.88 24.90 1
22 Adeyemi Talabi JR-3 UT-Arlington 30.26 25.86 -