January 26-27, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.94m 14.64m 13.81m 17.12m 9.67m 45' 3.75"
  • 12.49  
  • 13.06  
  • 13.81  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.80  
2 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.51m 14.89m 12.51m 14.76m 10.38m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.11  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.42  
3 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.15m 13.79m 12.20m 9.03m 9.76m 40' 0.5"
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.96  
  • 12.20  
  • 11.84  
4 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.77m 9.40m 11.46m 9.97m 11.46m 37' 7.25"
  • 10.98  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.46  
5 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.44m 9.86m 11.33m 9.06m 11.67m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.18  
  • 9.73  
  • 10.36  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Emma Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.77m 10.53m 11.32m 11.66m 13.70m 37' 1.75"
  • 10.26  
  • 11.27  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.94  
  • 11.32  
7 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 14.04m 8.87m 11.23m 11.23m 8.53m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.66  
  • 10.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23  
  • 10.74  
  • 10.91  
8 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.99m 13.21m 10.65m 12.03m 7.77m 34' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.52m 7.94m 10.58m 9.73m 8.15m 34' 8.5"
  • 10.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.85  
10 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.12m 9.92m 10.33m 10.23m 8.06m 33' 10.75"
  • 8.46  
  • 10.33  
  • FOUL  
11 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.09m 7.94m 10.31m 9.49m 12.27m 33' 10"
  • 9.91  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
12 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 12.51m 12.22m 9.62m 11.74m 8.75m 31' 6.75"
  • 9.62  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.38  
13 Abby Althoff JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 11.55m 8.83m 9.39m 11.46m 10.42m 30' 9.75"
  • 9.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.42m 10.63m 9.24m 7.21m 8.78m 30' 3.75"
  • 9.24  
  • 9.00  
  • 9.10  
15 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.94m 6.16m 8.68m 7.73m 6.51m 28' 5.75"
  • 8.68  
  • 8.37  
  • FOUL  
16 Sydney Cox SO-2 Wis.-Superior 7.20m 9.03m 8.28m 8.61m 8.03m 27' 2"
  • 8.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.63  
17 Maggie Lewandowski FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 5.88m 7.08m 8.05m 7.73m 9.10m 26' 5"
  • 7.73  
  • 8.00  
  • 8.05  
18 Janey Grossinger FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 5.62m 10.28m 7.91m 9.97m 9.65m 25' 11.5"
  • 7.40  
  • 7.91  
  • 7.65  
19 Grace Kordus SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.77m 6.60m 7.76m 9.08m 8.23m 25' 5.5"
  • 7.50  
  • 7.76  
  • 7.60  
20 Zucy Hidalgo-Blanco FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.46m 7.82m 7.17m 6.60m 7.74m 23' 6.25"
  • 7.17  
  • 6.80  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Brooke Baumann FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.46m 10.31m 37' 7.25"
9 Aubree Koenings FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.58m 12.80m 34' 8.5"
10 Maddie Rahman FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.33m 7.95m 33' 10.75"
12 Mikayla Stiehl FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.62m 11.06m 31' 6.75"
14 Dana Bloch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.24m 11.00m 30' 3.75"
15 Alonna Haines FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.68m 6.86m 28' 5.75"
16 Sydney Cox SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.28m 9.44m 27' 2"
17 Maggie Lewandowski FR-1 St. Catherine (Minn.) 8.05m 10.14m 26' 5"
18 Janey Grossinger FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.91m 6.01m 25' 11.5"
19 Grace Kordus SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 7.76m 5.43m 25' 5.5"
20 Zucy Hidalgo-Blanco FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.17m 7.24m 23' 6.25"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kayla Behnke SO-2 Wis.-Eau Claire 13.81m 45' 3.75"
2 Kailee Sellen SR-4 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.51m 41' 0.5"
3 Raina Stecher JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 12.20m 40' 0.5"
5 Lincoln Wellsmith SO-2 Wis.-Stout 11.33m 37' 2.25"
6 Emma Johnson FR-1 Wis.-Superior 11.32m 37' 1.75"
7 Kendall Thurston FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 11.23m 36' 10.25"
8 Teagan Jones JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.65m 34' 11.25"
11 Ashtyn Meyer FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.31m 33' 10"
13 Abby Althoff JR-3 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.39m 30' 9.75"