January 26-27, 2024
|
UW-Stout-Sports & Fitness Center - Mennomenie, WI
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.88 8.36 8.59
2 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.95 6.44 8.67
3 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.96 6.37 8.76
4 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.05 7.25 7.01
5 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.16 9.22 10.04
6 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.31 6.32 6.40
7 Deanna Trucksess JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 8.36 6.36 9.87
8 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.38 9.89 10.23

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.10 7.97 9.17 7.66 10.13
2 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.43 7.99 7.91 9.51 8.95
3 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.36 8.03 8.03 9.32 6.99
4 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.70 8.17 10.38 5.97 7.77
5 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.66 8.09 5.99 6.96 6.40
6 Deanna Trucksess JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 10.66 8.20 7.14 8.20 7.96
7 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6.01 8.23 6.59 5.77 10.21
8 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.18 8.34 9.43 6.84 8.59
9 Makayla Cizek   Unattached 8.22 8.38 8.89 10.48 10.48
10 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 7.48 8.40 6.64 8.99 10.76
11 Grace Moravchik FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.76 8.45 10.82 7.19 7.52
12 Heather Wiehe   Unattached 8.26 8.51 6.13 9.19 8.60
13 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 10.73 8.51 9.11 7.32 7.92
14 Cora Schmitz SO-2 Wis.-Superior 10.96 8.56 6.17 10.45 6.60
15 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.46 8.57 7.29 7.55 8.23
16 Allison Alessi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 6.80 8.60 9.21 7.83 8.78
17 Katie Yoder SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 7.22 8.80 10.83 7.48 10.65
18 Shivani Shrestha   Unattached 10.57 8.88 8.71 9.51 11.55
19 Anna Timme   Unattached 11.12 8.89 7.38 7.56 10.94
20 Anna Augustine   Unattached 7.39 9.01 9.55 10.55 7.48
21 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 7.66 9.11 7.57 7.57 10.30
22 McKenna Nash FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.10 9.53 8.49 6.87 11.34
23 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 12.07 9.65 9.17 6.86 10.52
24 Isabel Molina FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.65 9.68 12.39 10.26 11.62
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hope Schueller FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.08 8.03 9.32 8.27 6.43 9.56 6.19
5 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.12 8.09 5.83 9.47 8.90 6.64 6.64
9 Makayla Cizek   Unattached 9.31 8.38 9.72 7.63 9.72 7.55 6.79
11 Grace Moravchik FR-1 Northwestern (Minn.) 7.19 8.45 6.93 7.86 7.86 9.97 7.69
17 Katie Yoder SO-2 St. Catherine (Minn.) 9.51 8.80 11.00 9.95 9.07 6.34 8.01
20 Anna Augustine   Unattached 10.46 9.01 7.57 7.03 11.18 8.92 7.75
24 Isabel Molina FR-1 Wis.-Superior 7.84 9.68 7.17 7.26 11.52 7.36 7.94
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Amanda Iverson JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 6.95 7.52 10.63 9.48 9.40 7.52 8.17
6 Deanna Trucksess JR-3 Northwestern (Minn.) 6.97 8.70 10.50 9.43 10.09 6.24 8.20
14 Cora Schmitz SO-2 Wis.-Superior 8.22 8.48 10.45 9.33 8.48 6.60 8.56
16 Allison Alessi FR-1 Wis.-Superior 9.03 6.88 6.45 10.67 6.63 9.12 8.60
18 Shivani Shrestha   Unattached 7.20 7.20 9.86 7.02 6.84 6.66 8.88
22 McKenna Nash FR-1 Wis.-Superior 8.77 7.53 11.54 7.53 10.77 7.44 9.53
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenna Driscoll JR-3 Wis.-Stout 7.89 6.30 8.61 7.97 7.02
7 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 9.72 9.55 10.70 8.23 9.72
12 Heather Wiehe   Unattached 8.26 10.81 9.37 8.51 7.49
13 Mayzee Jacobson FR-1 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.77 8.51 7.07 8.51 9.88
15 Ally Amundson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6.69 8.15 7.46 8.57 10.80
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Molly Kallenbach JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 9.67 7.27 7.99
8 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.76 6.68 8.34
10 Madeline Wainwright JR-3 Wis.-Eau Claire 8.40 8.74 8.40
19 Anna Timme   Unattached 6.85 7.29 8.89
21 Adrianne Krueger SO-2 Wis.-Stout 9.21 11.57 9.11
23 Janae Widiker FR-1 Wis.-Superior 10.43 7.34 9.65