January 20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Regan Feit JR-3 Winona State 1:01.92 41.87 1:05.46 48.95 54.26 58.97 1:09.59 10
2 Maddie Hecker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 54.63 59.49 44.32 43.71 55.85 1:00.70 1:11.63 8
3 Grace Kern FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 51.22 50.61 1:13.17 1:13.17 1:05.85 1:00.97 1:11.34 6
4 Lainey Lipschultz JR-3 Winona State 50.07 1:01.06 56.79 47.63 1:07.17 1:01.06 58.62 4
5 Kylie Stockton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:06.45 1:18.87 55.89 1:10.18 1:20.11 1:02.10 1:09.56 2
6 Hailey Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 50.85 1:09.05 45.83 1:16.58 1:12.19 1:02.77 1:01.52 1
7 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 1:05.12 1:03.84 1:06.40 1:07.67 1:19.17 1:03.84 1:01.29 -
8 Sydney Reisner SR-4 Wis.-Stout 50.45 1:19.82 45.98 1:03.85 1:01.30 1:03.85 1:12.15 -
9 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 1:07.67 1:12.18 1:03.80 59.29 1:02.51 1:04.44 50.27 -
10 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 53.63 1:11.72 52.34 1:24.00 1:11.72 1:04.61 1:02.68 -
11 Sophie Simmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:24.13 1:33.07 1:24.13 1:33.81 1:14.45 1:14.45 58.08 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Regan Feit JR-3 Winona State 1:10.18 1:16.67 58.97 53.67 58.38 1:09.59 10
4 Lainey Lipschultz JR-3 Winona State 1:09.61 1:18.16 1:01.06 46.41 43.36 1:01.67 4
6 Hailey Krueger FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:10.93 1:15.33 1:02.77 47.08 1:19.09 1:12.82 1
7 Brittany Beadles FR-1 Winona State 1:10.23 1:09.59 1:03.84 1:22.36 49.16 50.44 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kylie Stockton SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 1:16.39 1:02.10 1:00.86 1:12.04 1:00.24 49.06 2
8 Sydney Reisner SR-4 Wis.-Stout 1:08.32 1:03.85 1:03.85 1:05.13 54.28 1:11.52 -
9 Danielle Saydee FR-1 Winona State 1:09.60 1:04.44 1:05.73 1:03.80 1:15.40 1:23.78 -
10 Claudia Schunk SR-4 Viterbo 59.45 1:04.61 1:21.41 1:07.20 1:18.83 1:03.97 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
2 Maddie Hecker FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.70 8
3 Grace Kern FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 1:00.97 6
11 Sophie Simmer FR-1 Wis.-Stout 1:14.45 -