January 20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mckayla Felton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:02.18 10
2 Maddie Hannan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 5:05.58 8
3 Brekkyn Lammert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:07.97 6
4 Sam Harke FR-1 Winona State 5:09.07 4
5 Kylie Anderson SO-2 Winona State 5:14.34 2
6 Olivia Donohue JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:14.43 1
7 Karlie Meyer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:18.09 -
8 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:19.54 -
9 Laina Viere FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 5:22.26 -
10 Rachel Hoffman SR-4 Winona State 5:23.63 -
11 Olivia Pietras FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 5:25.72 -
12 Arely Jaime Luevano JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:30.44 -
13 Billie Wagner FR-1 Winona State 5:31.31 -
14 Libby Meyer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:32.62 -
15 Jessi Salimes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:34.93 -
16 Jaidyn McAlpine SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:36.12 -
17 Lexi Terwedo FR-1 Winona State 5:38.83 -
18 Olivia Krahn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:42.11 -
19 Peyton Opsahl SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:49.17 -
20 Bryanna Hoffman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:51.74 -
21 Kendra Klobe JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:54.85 -
22 Caroline Hemann FR-1 Winona State 5:56.23 -
23 Megan Frosch SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:56.25 -
24 Madison Jacklitch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:57.10 -
25 Hannah Butler SO-2 Viterbo 5:58.76 -
26 Kate Jenkins FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:01.02 -
27 Sammy Braunlich SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:01.88 -
28 Emily Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:02.39 -
29 Melanie Jetson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:16.79 -
30 Emma Gudahl SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:29.12 -
31 Hailey Thomson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:38.17 -
32 Melody Berg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:56.28 -
  Emma Malooly   Unattached DNF -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mckayla Felton JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:14.71 4:56.14 5:02.18 6:23.77 4:44.05 10
2 Maddie Hannan SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 3:40.02 3:52.24 5:05.58 6:18.92 3:46.13 8
3 Brekkyn Lammert JR-3 Wis.-Stout 4:15.62 5:29.53 5:07.97 6:03.41 4:21.78 6
4 Sam Harke FR-1 Winona State 4:44.35 5:24.53 5:09.07 4:47.44 3:57.99 4
5 Kylie Anderson SO-2 Winona State 5:45.78 5:45.78 5:14.34 6:39.22 5:33.20 2
6 Olivia Donohue JR-3 Wis.-Stout 3:49.54 6:01.60 5:14.43 3:52.68 5:55.31 1
7 Karlie Meyer JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 5:49.90 5:59.45 5:18.09 4:43.10 4:52.65 -
8 Claudia Lasiowski FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:48.30 6:52.21 5:19.54 4:38.00 3:46.88 -
10 Rachel Hoffman SR-4 Winona State 4:51.27 6:25.12 5:23.63 6:21.89 6:15.41 -
13 Billie Wagner FR-1 Winona State 5:08.12 4:21.74 5:31.31 5:21.37 7:04.08 -
  Emma Malooly   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Laina Viere FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 4:01.70 5:48.04 6:23.49 5:22.26 -
11 Olivia Pietras FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6:24.35 6:24.35 4:43.38 5:25.72 -
12 Arely Jaime Luevano JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:36.53 6:36.53 6:49.75 5:30.44 -
14 Libby Meyer JR-3 Wis.-Stout 5:25.97 6:32.50 7:12.41 5:32.62 -
15 Jessi Salimes FR-1 Wis.-Stout 7:08.71 7:15.41 4:14.55 5:34.93 -
16 Jaidyn McAlpine SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:03.01 4:55.79 4:35.62 5:36.12 -
17 Lexi Terwedo FR-1 Winona State 4:20.90 4:07.35 6:16.11 5:38.83 -
18 Olivia Krahn SO-2 Wis.-Stout 5:21.59 5:59.22 7:11.06 5:42.11 -
20 Bryanna Hoffman FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:37.67 6:23.40 7:26.71 5:51.74 -
22 Caroline Hemann FR-1 Winona State 4:52.11 7:25.29 5:09.92 5:56.23 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Peyton Opsahl SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 5:49.17 6:52.02 6:13.62 5:07.27 6:55.52 5:35.21 -
21 Kendra Klobe JR-3 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:54.85 5:40.66 5:40.66 7:34.21 5:12.27 5:37.11 -
23 Megan Frosch SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5:56.25 4:30.75 5:45.57 6:06.94 7:18.19 7:39.57 -
24 Madison Jacklitch FR-1 Wis.-Stout 5:57.10 5:21.39 6:07.82 7:44.23 5:49.96 6:07.82 -
25 Hannah Butler SO-2 Viterbo 5:58.76 5:26.48 6:34.64 7:46.39 6:34.64 7:14.10 -
26 Kate Jenkins FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:01.02 4:16.33 7:16.84 4:52.43 6:08.24 5:03.26 -
27 Sammy Braunlich SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6:01.88 7:50.45 4:35.03 6:38.07 6:05.50 4:56.75 -
28 Emily Fisher FR-1 Wis.-Stout 6:02.39 7:51.11 5:29.78 7:51.11 6:45.88 5:22.53 -
29 Melanie Jetson SO-2 Wis.-Stout 6:16.79 7:20.85 6:31.87 7:32.15 4:31.29 5:08.97 -
30 Emma Gudahl SO-2 Wis.-River Falls 6:29.12 7:35.27 5:30.76 5:19.08 5:42.43 6:25.23 -
31 Hailey Thomson FR-1 Wis.-River Falls 6:38.17 5:46.41 5:46.41 7:14.01 5:06.59 8:25.68 -
32 Melody Berg JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6:56.28 6:31.31 6:06.33 5:53.84 8:32.03 8:44.52 -