January 20, 2024
|
UW-La Crosse Fieldhouse - La Crosse, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women 60m Dash Qualifier

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Foley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.19 7.02 6.46 8.07
2 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 9.48 6.08 9.56 8.10
3 Emily Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.57 9.65 6.49 8.11
4 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.17 6.48 7.88 8.20
5 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 6.89 6.89 9.76 8.20
6 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 7.83 6.43 6.35 8.24
7 Kaylen Pray FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.97 8.22 9.13 8.30
8 Lilllia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 7.50 6.42 8.67 8.33
9 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 5.94 6.36 5.86 8.36
10 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.55 9.47 8.64 8.38
11 Kaydee Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 7.39 7.47 5.96 8.39
12 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 6.05 8.99 10.67 8.40
13 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.80 9.90 10.41 8.46
14 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 7.71 9.32 8.47 8.47
15 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 6.96 7.48 7.31 8.59
16 Sarah Hansen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 6.45 7.83 8.17 8.60
17 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 6.99 7.86 10.10 8.63
18 Kyla Kubera JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 6.68 6.68 10.75 8.67
19 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 10.75 10.84 7.63 8.67
20 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 10.07 6.34 7.38 8.68
21 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 9.40 7.12 7.64 8.78
22 Rachael Kubichka FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.65 10.21 8.10 8.80
23 Emma Gerdes FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.75 9.89 8.83 8.83
24 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 9.52 6.32 10.05 8.89
25 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 11.61 8.93 11.08 8.93
Women 60m Dash Qualifier Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ava Foley SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 7.91 8.88 8.07 10.50
6 Lilly Halvorson JR-3 Wis.-La Crosse 8.90 7.50 8.24 8.49
16 Sarah Hansen SR-4 Wis.-River Falls 7.92 6.97 8.60 8.35
17 Mackenzie Geers FR-1 Viterbo 9.24 8.03 8.63 10.96
18 Kyla Kubera JR-3 Wis.-River Falls 8.50 10.23 8.67 8.41
21 Megan Marr FR-1 Winona State 10.28 11.33 8.78 11.42
Women 60m Dash Qualifier Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 LaRissa Block JR-3 Wis.-Stout 8.20 8.94 9.27
9 Samantha Munson SO-2 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.36 5.94 6.61
11 Kaydee Johnson SR-4 Wis.-La Crosse 8.39 8.56 10.91
12 Jayna Schema FR-1 Viterbo 8.40 10.08 6.14
14 Kaylee McLeod FR-1 Viterbo 8.47 6.70 7.03
22 Rachael Kubichka FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.80 6.52 7.22
Women 60m Dash Qualifier Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Makayla Durango FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.20
10 Jenna Miller SO-2 Wis.-La Crosse 8.38
13 Esme Irel FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.46
20 Becca Hansen FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.68
23 Emma Gerdes FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.83
25 Lilly Gamache FR-1 Wis.-Stout 8.93
Women 60m Dash Qualifier Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Braylee Hyatt FR-1 Viterbo 7.13 8.67 8.10 9.89
3 Emily Blaskowski FR-1 Wis.-La Crosse 6.01 8.93 8.11 9.65
7 Kaylen Pray FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 10.21 7.31 8.30 8.06
8 Lilllia Chvatal FR-1 Viterbo 10.00 6.92 8.33 9.75
15 Lauren Cole SO-2 Viterbo 6.79 11.00 8.59 7.31
19 Emma Schoen SO-2 Viterbo 10.58 7.11 8.67 6.42
24 Lainey Teynor SO-2 Viterbo 7.03 6.67 8.89 6.67