March 22-23, 2024
|
West Virginia - Morgantown, WV
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Hannah McDanel JR-3 Robert Morris 14.54 12.57 15.65 9.12 13.56 12.32 13.56 1.1
2 Maddie Raymond JR-3 Robert Morris 15.23 12.38 11.39 8.67 9.29 12.38 10.40 0.5
3 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10.82 13.84 15.98 12.46 15.85 12.58 12.84 1.1
4 Miama Cooper-Laylor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.46 10.84 9.45 14.75 16.38 12.60 9.20 1.1
5 Amber McDonald FR-1 Buffalo 12.36 9.08 14.00 13.24 9.71 12.61 13.75 0.5
6 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 9.64 15.85 10.02 10.53 16.49 12.68 15.85 1.1
7 Stephney Pryce FR-1 Buffalo 10.83 15.93 11.85 9.43 11.47 12.74 9.56 0.5
8 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 13.05 9.08 13.18 11.00 8.96 12.79 13.95 0.5
9 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 12.03 11.64 9.47 10.24 11.64 12.79 10.62 0.5
10 Uma Bhattacharjee FR-1 Buffalo 12.79 12.67 14.71 13.31 9.21 12.79 11.77 0.5
11 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 16.32 15.80 12.31 11.01 11.79 12.95 10.23 1.1
12 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.89 14.52 9.34 9.21 9.72 12.96 13.09 0.5
13 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 15.19 11.95 10.00 16.10 13.76 12.98 14.93 1.1
14 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 16.24 10.79 12.99 15.07 13.51 12.99 11.31 0.4
15 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 15.63 13.54 14.07 9.12 10.42 13.02 12.76 2.4
16 Malaika Habib SO-2 Frostburg State 16.73 12.16 14.51 13.60 11.51 13.07 9.41 1.1
17 Madison Cadle SO-2 West Liberty 15.42 17.01 16.22 9.23 10.02 13.18 10.02 0.5
18 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 10.46 16.14 9.93 16.54 16.41 13.23 15.09 1.5
19 Anna Kadlubek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.81 15.26 15.53 16.06 15.93 13.27 15.40 0.4
20 Errisa George JR-3 Robert Morris 9.71 13.29 12.76 10.64 17.15 13.29 14.49 1.9
21 Hedda Folkhage FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13.71 11.18 13.45 11.32 13.71 13.31 11.85 3.6
22 Caroline Kozera FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.65 11.18 11.72 11.05 10.92 13.31 12.38 2.4
23 Aubryanna Snyder FR-1 Allegheny 10.01 17.35 10.14 10.41 12.94 13.34 15.35 3.6
24 Alexia Jones FR-1 Buffalo 10.55 10.95 9.88 13.75 10.95 13.35 11.22 1.5
25 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.70 12.03 14.30 12.16 16.17 13.36 14.30 1.9
26 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 12.03 14.57 16.70 10.16 11.49 13.36 17.37 1.5
27 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.50 11.76 15.77 12.56 14.57 13.36 11.63 1.1
28 Carolyn Colteryahn JR-3 Grove City 13.24 9.90 12.97 14.71 12.44 13.37 14.31 1.5
29 Shanaya Irani SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 9.51 11.52 16.21 12.59 13.26 13.39 14.06 1.9
30 Rachel Hall   Pitt Club XC 13.55 11.66 10.71 10.71 12.33 13.55 14.50 1.9
31 Madison Donelson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 12.61 11.79 11.79 15.04 9.49 13.55 15.86 3.6
32 Miranda Guthrie SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 16.34 13.48 15.11 12.12 11.98 13.61 10.76 1.0
33 Cierra Cooper FR-1 Frostburg State 13.80 11.89 12.30 17.76 11.89 13.66 9.70 0.4
34 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 17.44 12.50 9.61 11.13 13.32 13.73 11.95 1.9
35 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 13.32 13.18 13.18 14.42 15.93 13.73 15.38 1.5
36 Alice Finisterra SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.54 17.78 16.68 13.65 17.92 13.78 14.47 3.6
37 Bianca Jamen FR-1 Glenville St. 11.78 17.61 9.98 15.39 10.81 13.86 14.97 1.5
38 Lucy Crowe FR-1 Frostburg State 16.13 10.29 15.43 17.24 14.18 13.90 12.38 2.4
39 Emily Garvin SO-2 Geneva 11.19 14.68 11.75 16.64 17.34 13.98 14.82 1.9
40 Favour Oladapo JR-3 Geneva 11.14 11.70 12.69 13.81 12.12 14.09 10.85 0.8
41 Ysabella Caraballo FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 17.21 15.37 12.84 13.82 11.28 14.10 11.71 0.4
42 Anna Mack FR-1 Chatham 13.29 14.56 15.69 17.53 13.29 14.13 17.81 2.4
43 Jayden Cover SO-2 Glenville St. 15.29 10.48 11.61 16.42 15.71 14.15 10.90 1.0
44 Hope Gestl FR-1 West Liberty 10.35 17.43 12.90 15.31 16.58 14.17 18.00 2.4
45 Ellexandra Kauffman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 16.02 12.19 10.63 17.86 12.62 14.17 13.75 3.2
46 Bailey Pack SO-2 West Liberty 10.09 12.07 15.20 14.49 16.05 14.20 10.23 3.6
47 Leisha Kephart FR-1 Geneva 9.99 16.55 14.98 15.69 10.56 14.26 16.12 0.8
48 Isabelle Snyder SR-4 Clarion 14.68 18.28 15.40 10.80 18.28 14.39 15.83 0.8
49 Lauren Kozera JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 18.02 12.50 11.92 18.89 16.28 14.53 17.88 3.2
50 Brooklen Helton FR-1 Geneva 11.64 15.13 14.25 16.00 12.22 14.54 17.89 1.9
51 Lucia Johnson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.40 10.58 16.46 16.31 17.78 14.69 18.37 1.0
52 Lauren Wyatt SO-2 West Liberty 11.21 11.66 12.69 14.90 14.02 14.75 11.51 0.8
53 Cierra Toland FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 15.98 12.43 12.72 15.98 13.32 14.79 13.17 1.0
54 Luchama Lubin JR-3 Point Park 10.68 15.28 19.13 11.27 17.36 14.83 15.43 3.6
55 Cadence Smith SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.70 15.29 15.88 18.55 10.99 14.84 17.81 1.0
56 Aliya Maldonado FR-1 Chatham 19.91 11.58 15.74 11.11 19.60 15.43 12.81 0.4
57 Katie Gearhart FR-1 Clarion 17.99 17.20 18.47 17.68 13.42 15.78 15.47 2.4
  Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rowan Dennis SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Isabella Matsook FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Marissa Scott FR-1 West Liberty DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Mae Nelson FR-1 West Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Cate Pickering FR-1 West Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Rebecca Vezzosi FR-1 Grove City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alyssa Seager FR-1 Grove City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kaela Grant JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Kara Yaukey FR-1 Waynesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jenna Zawislak JR-3 Waynesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Sterlene Scott FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jessica Ross FR-1 Chatham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Lauren Schmader SO-2 Allegheny DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Alexa Nestor FR-1 Kent State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Bryna Kelly SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Maddie Raymond JR-3 Robert Morris 12.38 13.50 14.36 12.88 9.29 14.24 8.67
5 Amber McDonald FR-1 Buffalo 12.61 12.99 14.25 13.62 11.73 13.62 10.22
7 Stephney Pryce FR-1 Buffalo 12.74 15.29 13.13 14.91 12.87 12.23 11.60
8 Sierra Lanham SO-2 West Liberty 12.79 12.41 15.74 11.64 13.43 14.46 15.22
9 Valerie Boards SO-2 Frostburg State 12.79 15.61 11.39 10.88 14.20 14.71 15.61
10 Uma Bhattacharjee FR-1 Buffalo 12.79 12.41 15.61 13.31 9.47 15.48 14.71
12 Mayah Charity JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.96 10.11 10.89 12.06 15.04 15.43 13.09
17 Madison Cadle SO-2 West Liberty 13.18 10.94 12.00 10.55 9.89 12.52 11.73
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Hannah McDanel JR-3 Robert Morris 12.32
3 Cahsia Page JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.58
4 Miama Cooper-Laylor SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.60
6 Ky'Ara Ross FR-1 West Liberty 12.68
11 Emma Laughlin SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.95
13 Abbey-Gale Brooks SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.98
16 Malaika Habib SO-2 Frostburg State 13.07
27 Bailey Popovich JR-3 California (Pa.) 13.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Abbe Stackpole SR-4 West Liberty 15.75 15.88 13.23 14.95 13.10 10.06 12.57
24 Alexia Jones FR-1 Buffalo 17.36 12.69 13.35 10.15 17.23 11.49 16.16
26 Tatia Battiste JR-3 California (Pa.) 16.97 16.84 13.36 16.04 9.36 16.30 14.43
28 Carolyn Colteryahn JR-3 Grove City 10.43 15.78 13.37 13.11 14.98 10.57 9.50
35 Hannah Redwood SO-2 Clarion 10.30 16.89 13.73 14.42 10.44 13.73 17.58
37 Bianca Jamen FR-1 Glenville St. 16.22 17.05 13.86 17.19 15.80 11.09 9.98
  Sterlene Scott FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cate Pickering FR-1 West Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Errisa George JR-3 Robert Morris 16.22 16.75 13.16 13.29 16.35 13.69 15.15
25 Alessandra Peccon FR-1 California (Pa.) 16.70 10.69 10.56 13.36 14.70 13.50 11.89
29 Shanaya Irani SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 16.34 9.91 11.12 13.39 11.12 13.53 16.47
30 Rachel Hall   Pitt Club XC 14.23 17.62 10.17 13.55 11.12 16.26 16.26
34 Dea Monz SO-2 Robert Morris 11.67 17.58 17.85 13.73 12.22 16.89 15.38
39 Emily Garvin SO-2 Geneva 11.33 12.59 10.63 13.98 10.35 14.26 14.40
50 Brooklen Helton FR-1 Geneva 13.67 16.14 13.82 14.54 15.85 14.40 11.35
  Bryna Kelly SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Favour Oladapo JR-3 Geneva 13.67 10.57 13.39 14.09 15.78 14.09
47 Leisha Kephart FR-1 Geneva 15.69 12.84 10.13 14.26 14.41 15.40
48 Isabelle Snyder SR-4 Clarion 12.96 16.41 18.42 14.39 15.83 16.70
52 Lauren Wyatt SO-2 West Liberty 18.00 12.98 10.33 14.75 10.33 15.05
  Kara Yaukey FR-1 Waynesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rebecca Vezzosi FR-1 Grove City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabella Matsook FR-1 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Rowan Dennis SO-2 Geneva DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
32 Miranda Guthrie SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13.61 14.84 9.53 13.75 12.25 12.66 12.12
43 Jayden Cover SO-2 Glenville St. 14.15 17.27 10.33 16.84 16.56 15.99 18.12
51 Lucia Johnson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.69 11.02 17.19 17.63 15.13 14.84 10.58
53 Cierra Toland FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 14.79 13.61 12.28 16.13 18.05 15.53 10.80
55 Cadence Smith SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.84 10.84 10.99 17.52 15.88 16.77 18.55
  Kaela Grant JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Seager FR-1 Grove City DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mae Nelson FR-1 West Virginia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Zoe Romanowski SR-4 Allegheny 15.07 11.82 10.79 12.86 12.99 9.88
19 Anna Kadlubek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.55 16.33 10.62 12.88 13.27 14.20
33 Cierra Cooper FR-1 Frostburg State 11.62 16.26 10.80 14.48 13.66 13.12
41 Ysabella Caraballo FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 15.51 16.22 15.51 11.57 14.10 13.26
56 Aliya Maldonado FR-1 Chatham 16.21 12.50 16.51 15.59 15.43 18.98
  Alexa Nestor FR-1 Kent State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jenna Zawislak JR-3 Waynesburg DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kiersten Auman FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 16.67 12.89 10.55 14.20 16.28 12.37 13.02
22 Caroline Kozera FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.65 16.51 12.78 16.64 11.58 9.85 13.31
38 Lucy Crowe FR-1 Frostburg State 15.16 15.85 10.85 13.35 18.07 12.93 13.90
42 Anna Mack FR-1 Chatham 16.96 16.54 11.03 15.26 12.72 17.10 14.13
44 Hope Gestl FR-1 West Liberty 11.48 13.32 16.02 13.89 16.58 16.30 14.17
57 Katie Gearhart FR-1 Clarion 11.21 16.10 20.36 12.47 12.47 19.41 15.78
  Lauren Schmader SO-2 Allegheny DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jessica Ross FR-1 Chatham DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
21 Hedda Folkhage FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 13.31 11.05 14.11
23 Aubryanna Snyder FR-1 Allegheny 13.34 10.94 12.94
31 Madison Donelson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13.55 17.21 10.30
36 Alice Finisterra SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 13.78 11.72 15.85
46 Bailey Pack SO-2 West Liberty 14.20 15.06 16.19
54 Luchama Lubin JR-3 Point Park 14.83 10.68 10.68
Women's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
45 Ellexandra Kauffman FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14.17
49 Lauren Kozera JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 14.53
  Marissa Scott FR-1 West Liberty DNS