February 23-24, 2024
|
Virginia Beach Sports Center - Virginia Beach, VA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Christine Mancini SR-4 La Salle 4:50.93 4:27.66 10
2 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 4:51.94 4:11.07 8
3 Emma Watcke JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 4:53.43 5:31.58 6
4 Alex Costantino JR-3 UMass Amherst 4:57.11 5:41.68 5
5 Abby Carter SR-4 Dayton 4:57.14 6:14.40 4
6 Anne Berquist JR-3 Davidson 5:01.92 3:52.48 3
7 Rylee Shunney FR-1 UMass Amherst 5:03.94 4:33.55 2
8 Cara Mooney FR-1 Dayton 5:03.96 5:03.96 1
9 Sophia Pelligreen FR-1 Saint Louis 5:04.12 6:07.99 -
10 Meredith Gotzman FR-1 Fordham 5:08.72 4:19.33 -
11 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:10.89 5:57.53 -
12 Elizabeth Stockman JR-3 Richmond 5:10.91 3:46.97 -
13 Sofia Piccone SO-2 Rhode Island 5:10.93 6:22.45 -
14 Ryley Schwalm SO-2 Duquesne 5:11.40 4:37.15 -
15 Jenna Eggleston SR-4 Dayton 5:12.06 6:05.11 -
16 Aiden Grasse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 5:13.18 6:40.87 -
17 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 5:15.10 5:21.41 -
18 Lola Dinneen FR-1 George Washington 5:15.41 6:24.80 -
19 Olivia Skapczynski SO-2 Rhode Island 5:16.79 5:19.96 -
20 Danielle Juliano JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:18.42 5:56.63 -
21 Ava Curry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:19.26 5:00.11 -
22 Jordan Kantola SO-2 Saint Louis 5:20.55 6:43.90 -
23 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 5:22.87 5:42.25 -
24 Yashika Chidirala SR-4 George Mason 5:24.28 5:24.28 -
25 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Saint Louis 5:24.94 3:47.46 -
26 Maura Keane JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:25.48 4:30.15 -
27 Avery Minnis FR-1 Saint Louis 5:29.51 6:28.83 -
28 Priscilla Ravera FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 5:30.52 6:03.58 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Aiden Grasse JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 6:25.22 6:37.74 6:44.01 5:13.18 -
18 Lola Dinneen FR-1 George Washington 4:47.03 5:46.96 6:43.73 5:15.41 -
19 Olivia Skapczynski SO-2 Rhode Island 5:04.12 4:29.28 5:48.47 5:16.79 -
22 Jordan Kantola SO-2 Saint Louis 4:06.83 6:34.28 5:17.35 5:20.55 -
24 Yashika Chidirala SR-4 George Mason 6:16.17 5:27.53 3:59.97 5:24.28 -
25 Brianna Cummings SR-4 Saint Louis 4:49.20 4:49.20 6:00.69 5:24.94 -
26 Maura Keane JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:11.05 4:39.92 5:25.48 5:25.48 -
27 Avery Minnis FR-1 Saint Louis 6:15.65 6:28.83 5:22.92 5:29.51 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Rylee Shunney FR-1 UMass Amherst 6:04.73 6:04.73 4:36.59 5:10.02 6:16.89 5:03.94 3:35.80 2
8 Cara Mooney FR-1 Dayton 3:41.89 3:38.86 3:54.05 5:22.20 6:01.72 5:03.96 5:25.24 1
11 Meghan Lex FR-1 St. Bonaventure 5:23.33 4:33.59 6:00.64 5:04.68 3:53.17 5:10.89 5:14.00 -
13 Sofia Piccone SO-2 Rhode Island 3:59.42 5:42.03 4:24.29 6:06.90 6:03.79 5:10.93 6:25.56 -
14 Ryley Schwalm SO-2 Duquesne 5:05.18 5:55.00 4:27.81 5:33.20 5:11.40 5:11.40 3:53.55 -
15 Jenna Eggleston SR-4 Dayton 4:22.13 5:49.51 5:24.55 6:26.96 4:00.29 5:12.06 5:33.91 -
17 Allison Colflesh JR-3 Richmond 5:02.50 4:27.84 4:37.29 5:08.80 4:30.99 5:15.10 5:49.77 -
20 Danielle Juliano JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:06.19 6:12.56 4:59.32 6:25.29 4:40.21 5:18.42 5:37.53 -
23 Brooke Reif SO-2 Richmond 5:35.79 4:47.36 4:02.16 6:53.28 6:56.51 5:22.87 6:01.62 -
28 Priscilla Ravera FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 6:33.32 4:11.20 4:57.47 5:50.36 4:24.42 5:30.52 4:01.28 -
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Christine Mancini SR-4 La Salle 5:14.21 3:52.75 4:50.93 10
2 Madison Trippett JR-3 Richmond 3:56.48 5:35.74 4:51.94 8
3 Emma Watcke JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 3:45.95 4:56.37 4:53.43 6
4 Alex Costantino JR-3 UMass Amherst 6:23.28 5:03.06 4:57.11 5
5 Abby Carter SR-4 Dayton 5:59.54 5:47.66 4:57.14 4
6 Anne Berquist JR-3 Davidson 6:02.31 3:31.35 5:01.92 3
9 Sophia Pelligreen FR-1 Saint Louis 5:25.41 3:32.89 5:04.12 -
10 Meredith Gotzman FR-1 Fordham 4:03.89 4:00.81 5:08.72 -
12 Elizabeth Stockman JR-3 Richmond 3:40.75 5:35.79 5:10.91 -
21 Ava Curry JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:54.38 4:31.38 5:19.26 -