April 12-13, 2024
|
La Verne (O) - La Verne, CA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dawson Mayberry JR-3 Arkansas State 32:00.91 24:36.26 33:12.06 27:16.33 29:38.62
2 Zander Cobb SO-2 Wichita State 25:48.64 21:39.43 30:51.25 30:15.64 29:40.04
3 Yonas Sauers JR-3 Seattle U. 26:26.57 28:49.18 38:37.46 20:47.87 29:42.66
4 Natnael Enright SO-2 Arkansas State 28:20.98 35:30.70 37:00.22 35:48.60 29:50.50
5 Riley Nedrow   Unat-Wyoming 25:04.95 31:03.27 28:22.02 30:09.52 29:51.60
6 Christian Giller SO-2 Florida Southern 28:05.98 35:34.38 20:55.52 32:52.95 29:53.59
7 Andrew Healey JR-3 Boston College 38:43.24 37:13.19 27:18.88 29:06.94 30:00.96
8 Porter Whitworth FR-1 Salt Lake 34:03.01 28:16.43 29:47.63 32:31.80 30:24.11
9 Nathaniel Garner JR-3 Weber State 38:11.40 23:13.18 39:24.73 39:06.40 30:33.12
10 AJ Reyes SR-4 La Verne 28:44.61 29:21.31 26:36.18 32:43.12 30:34.69
11 Michael Zapherson SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 24:11.00 24:47.74 36:25.69 38:15.89 30:36.71
12 Walter Coleman JR-3 San Diego 24:31.17 32:10.91 28:11.85 30:20.57 30:38.96
13 Dylan White SR-4 Chico State 23:18.49 35:52.93 37:06.54 35:52.93 30:40.11
14 Evan Peters JR-3 Eastern Washington 23:18.74 26:04.38 22:41.93 24:50.76 30:40.44
15 Matthew Gordon SO-2 Chico State 34:32.28 28:59.24 32:41.27 38:51.32 30:50.25
16 Clark Baker FR-1 Idaho State 29:37.97 33:01.70 34:52.82 30:15.01 30:52.05
17 Jorge Trujillo FR-1 Mesa CC 34:30.11 23:00.07 29:31.72 37:55.26 31:04.96
18 Whit Lawrence JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 36:24.23 27:22.84 25:30.83 40:26.92 31:06.86
19 Benjamin White SR-4 Biola 23:58.53 33:37.67 36:07.13 29:16.12 31:08.21
20 Nick McArdle SO-2 Saginaw Valley 32:07.35 28:41.52 36:48.03 28:41.52 31:11.21
21 Coleman Wilson SR-4 Arkansas State 38:22.29 35:15.12 34:00.24 23:23.84 31:11.78
22 Stian Asper FR-1 Redlands 32:10.31 24:59.27 32:10.31 24:59.27 31:14.08
23 Noah Tegeler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 36:42.38 34:11.79 39:12.97 27:17.67 31:22.37
24 Ethan Haynes SO-2 Drury 37:47.03 35:15.90 34:57.00 34:00.33 31:29.19
25 Jess Dunsmore SR-4 Oklahoma Christian 28:11.00 25:39.00 27:33.00 37:59.99 31:39.99
26 Cade Swindle JR-3 Ouachita Baptist 23:54.53 40:10.01 33:09.21 35:42.23 31:52.70
27 Drew McLaughlin SO-2 Dallas Baptist 38:35.86 38:35.86 34:07.91 37:19.30 31:53.93
28 George Payne JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 40:18.08 32:56.69 37:06.17 33:54.26 31:59.11
29 David Huggins SO-2 Redlands 28:30.60 33:38.13 28:30.60 29:28.26 32:02.02
30 Peyton Schneider FR-1 Paradise Valley 36:07.93 32:15.65 27:05.95 38:23.43 32:15.65
31 Daniel Poulson FR-1 Salt Lake 26:09.12 36:09.65 24:51.63 27:26.61 32:17.18
32 Thomas Taniguchi SO-2 La Verne 36:54.23 28:48.65 37:13.65 40:47.30 32:22.30
33 Nolan Brown JR-3 Redlands 36:33.22 41:26.96 42:06.12 34:35.73 32:38.23
34 Braik Hurm FR-1 Black Hills St. 30:48.12 30:28.46 37:01.67 36:02.69 32:46.08
35 Will Stefanou SR-4 San Diego 35:29.46 30:13.99 36:28.61 36:48.33 32:51.72
36 Aiden Sherer SO-2 Biola 33:54.47 41:53.16 26:35.66 38:33.71 33:14.57
37 Easton Means SR-4 Redlands 39:09.91 34:06.04 24:59.08 29:02.17 33:45.78
38 Kyler Castro JR-3 Embry-Riddle Arizona 35:52.62 35:52.62 33:26.33 40:03.41 34:49.92