April 5- 6, 2024
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cale Kassen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 13.53 11.10 17.05 17.05 11.23 10 3.2
2 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 14.90 15.95 14.16 13.12 17.59 8 3.2
3 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 15.02 16.98 11.42 19.38 13.22 6 3.2
4 Silas Goolsby SO-2 Piedmont 15.05 15.66 11.59 11.89 18.52 5 3.2
5 Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan 15.44 13.28 14.83 14.52 15.91 4 2.6
6 Garrett Stadler JR-3 Piedmont 15.51 14.89 17.53 18.46 19.55 3 2.6
7 Isaac Iosia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15.53 17.71 19.57 10.87 12.27 2 2.6
8 Adolfo Mireles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 15.65 13.93 14.87 18.94 16.28 1 1.7
9 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 15.73 19.98 16.05 11.80 12.59 - 3.2
10 Brandon Green SR-4 Cumberlands 15.77 20.19 12.46 18.61 14.20 - 2.2
11 Marcus Wilson JR-3 Berry 15.94 17.86 18.97 12.92 14.67 - 2.6
12 Shadrach Oduma SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 15.98 15.98 16.78 12.63 16.62 - 1.7
13 Ethan Fulford SO-2 East Tenn. St. 16.10 19.81 13.53 17.07 12.24 - 2.6
14 Darrion Perry FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16.10 15.14 19.16 15.78 18.36 - 2.2
15 Cade Bardwell JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 16.22 15.09 15.58 15.74 12.49 - 1.7
16 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 16.30 12.39 16.96 18.59 20.71 - 1.7
17 Timothy Colyer FR-1 Cumberlands 16.39 14.26 19.51 18.85 18.52 - 2.2
18 Donald Medley JR-3 Converse 16.46 12.35 16.46 21.07 14.65 - 2.6
19 Ridge Willard SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.59 14.11 18.92 12.94 21.57 - 1.7
20 Zane Hopf FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16.64 14.48 13.15 17.98 11.98 - 2.2
21 Logan Babb FR-1 Bryan 16.76 12.91 16.60 20.12 21.12 - 2.2
22 Dominic Wiebelhaus JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 17.25 20.53 21.74 22.08 18.29 - 1.7
23 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.04 16.42 20.03 17.32 15.88 - 2.2
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cale Kassen SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 15.29 12.45 10.42 13.53 9.88 16.78 10
2 Josiah Gadson SR-4 Tiffin 16.25 17.73 14.46 14.90 13.71 13.12 8
3 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 19.23 12.77 14.72 15.02 13.97 19.23 6
4 Silas Goolsby SO-2 Piedmont 15.51 18.82 14.90 15.05 19.27 18.52 5
9 Octavious Joe SO-2 Tiffin 11.33 12.75 17.94 15.73 12.75 12.12 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan 15.44 18.07 4
6 Garrett Stadler JR-3 Piedmont 15.51 19.08 3
7 Isaac Iosia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15.53 17.55 2
11 Marcus Wilson JR-3 Berry 15.94 11.80 -
13 Ethan Fulford SO-2 East Tenn. St. 16.10 20.29 -
18 Donald Medley JR-3 Converse 16.46 15.64 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Adolfo Mireles FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 18.63 14.87 15.34 13.46 15.65 1
12 Shadrach Oduma SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.94 13.91 16.46 18.38 15.98 -
15 Cade Bardwell JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 11.84 11.84 16.39 17.36 16.22 -
16 Gabe Gilliland SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 11.90 15.82 15.98 20.05 16.30 -
19 Ridge Willard SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 16.43 17.09 13.28 12.28 16.59 -
22 Dominic Wiebelhaus JR-3 Indiana Wesleyan 19.15 15.36 16.56 14.32 17.25 -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 4
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Brandon Green SR-4 Cumberlands 15.77 -
14 Darrion Perry FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 16.10 -
17 Timothy Colyer FR-1 Cumberlands 16.39 -
20 Zane Hopf FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 16.64 -
21 Logan Babb FR-1 Bryan 16.76 -
23 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 18.04 -