March 22-23, 2024
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexandra Brizzi SR-4 Cedarville 9.00 8.77 11.96 11.25 11.84 11.96 3.4
2 Kiersten Franklin SO-2 Cedarville 10.25 12.63 8.34 12.75 11.91 8.94 3.4
3 Bay'Andria Hodges FR-1 Tennessee Tech 11.12 9.33 8.97 8.85 11.95 9.80 3.6
4 Eleanor Minning SO-2 Hillsdale 9.67 15.30 14.45 9.80 12.24 14.81 4.4
5 Nora Hagan JR-3 Cedarville 9.80 12.99 11.27 14.46 12.25 14.70 4.4
6 Kendra Martin FR-1 Brenau 9.94 11.54 12.15 11.29 12.27 8.72 4.4
7 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 12.86 9.52 14.96 13.97 12.36 13.11 4.4
8 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 11.88 10.02 13.98 12.75 12.37 15.96 3.6
9 Mallory Gasper FR-1 Cedarville 11.89 14.36 13.37 9.04 12.38 10.77 4.4
10 Ka'niya McGowan SR-4 Wheeling 16.15 10.93 9.69 11.06 12.42 12.05 3.4
11 Madison Rose JR-3 Shorter 15.91 9.08 15.04 14.42 12.43 11.56 3.4
12 Trinity Hine FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 16.19 13.18 15.06 13.81 12.55 9.92 4.4
13 Hope Taylor FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.52 9.37 9.87 8.86 12.65 9.87 4.4
14 Chaggie Bassar SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.84 12.95 14.85 10.66 12.69 10.41 4.4
15 Lacey Zimmerman FR-1 Ferris State 11.82 13.59 9.78 14.61 12.70 11.56 1.6
16 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Brenau 13.35 10.17 14.75 14.37 12.71 13.60 1.6
17 Shannon Farrow JR-3 Wheeling 9.54 10.68 11.95 8.90 12.71 14.37 3.4
18 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 13.15 13.15 10.08 16.59 12.76 14.68 3.4
19 Britain Musick SR-4 Cedarville 13.44 13.70 11.50 11.76 12.92 14.73 1.6
20 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 13.59 16.18 9.97 11.39 12.94 15.53 1.6
21 Ana Fortier FR-1 Ferris State 11.71 10.67 15.36 9.63 13.01 14.84 1.6
22 Lonna Perna SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.94 9.12 9.12 9.64 13.02 13.15 1.6
23 Maria Da Cunha SO-2 Capital 13.82 11.21 11.08 15.77 13.03 11.08 2.9
24 Deja Ryals SR-4 Wheeling 13.34 14.38 9.41 9.55 13.07 14.90 3.4
25 Darelle Rice FR-1 Tennessee Tech 16.97 15.52 16.57 14.34 13.15 15.39 4.0
26 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 16.89 13.59 14.12 9.90 13.19 14.12 2.9
27 Julia Shipes FR-1 Berry 9.51 13.60 9.64 10.83 13.20 10.70 3.6
28 Triniti Rutherford SO-2 Shorter 10.22 12.35 13.41 11.55 13.27 13.41 2.9
29 Isabel Pina FR-1 Capital 10.10 13.68 16.21 13.28 13.28 17.00 4.0
30 Isha Sesay SR-4 Wheeling 15.96 10.38 17.29 14.37 13.30 15.17 1.6
31 Alexys Hines FR-1 Dalton State 12.58 13.65 15.26 12.98 13.38 16.33 4.0
32 Elizabeth McGhee FR-1 Dalton State 15.95 10.86 11.66 13.94 13.40 13.14 4.0
33 Daehla Smith SR-4 Covenant 9.69 11.44 17.35 12.11 13.45 13.86 2.9
34 Mila Vranikj JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.83 12.72 11.10 14.48 13.53 12.59 4.0
35 Brynne Badgett FR-1 Capital 13.36 9.55 15.95 13.63 13.63 16.36 3.6
36 Jazzmyn Shelton JR-3 Dalton State 12.27 12.82 14.45 17.59 13.63 15.13 2.9
37 Keasia Hogan SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.98 13.54 12.14 11.30 13.95 13.26 2.9
38 Tara Perry JR-3 Wheeling 13.60 13.46 12.76 17.11 14.02 16.69 1.6
39 Madison Ruhlig SO-2 Spring Arbor 15.74 16.02 11.38 9.84 14.05 14.05 2.9
40 Erniesha Guerrier SO-2 Capital 13.43 11.17 13.71 17.53 14.13 11.31 2.9
41 Heather Ward FR-1 Bryan 12.18 12.35 13.48 16.08 16.24 16.24 4.0
42 Kennedy Groves SO-2 Bryan 21.28 20.61 14.58 12.40 16.75 15.58 4.0
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alexandra Brizzi SR-4 Cedarville 11.96 11.84 13.15 13.26
2 Kiersten Franklin SO-2 Cedarville 10.60 11.91 8.58 14.30
10 Ka'niya McGowan SR-4 Wheeling 10.81 12.42 12.30 9.69
11 Madison Rose JR-3 Shorter 9.33 12.43 8.83 14.30
17 Shannon Farrow JR-3 Wheeling 12.97 12.71 12.71 10.55
18 Treneice Grimes JR-3 Shorter 14.30 12.76 15.70 14.42
24 Deja Ryals SR-4 Wheeling 14.51 13.07 15.03 14.77
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Eleanor Minning SO-2 Hillsdale 13.47 15.55 12.98 12.24
5 Nora Hagan JR-3 Cedarville 12.62 10.54 9.19 12.25
6 Kendra Martin FR-1 Brenau 11.05 11.29 13.13 12.27
7 Nia Harris SR-4 Shorter 14.59 15.45 11.25 12.36
9 Mallory Gasper FR-1 Cedarville 13.62 13.99 9.78 12.38
12 Trinity Hine FR-1 Lincoln Memorial 12.93 13.06 8.91 12.55
13 Hope Taylor FR-1 Spring Arbor 11.77 9.62 10.63 12.65
14 Chaggie Bassar SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.87 14.34 13.71 12.69
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Lacey Zimmerman FR-1 Ferris State 12.70 9.66
16 Jasmine Johnson SO-2 Brenau 12.71 10.68
19 Britain Musick SR-4 Cedarville 12.92 10.60
20 Emma Christensen JR-3 Covenant 12.94 13.59
21 Ana Fortier FR-1 Ferris State 13.01 13.92
22 Lonna Perna SO-2 Spring Arbor 13.02 10.68
30 Isha Sesay SR-4 Wheeling 13.30 12.51
38 Tara Perry JR-3 Wheeling 14.02 10.52
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Maria Da Cunha SO-2 Capital 13.95 14.21 16.16 10.95 13.03
26 Hanna Bauer SR-4 Capital 10.82 16.10 13.72 10.56 13.19
28 Triniti Rutherford SO-2 Shorter 16.86 14.73 9.56 10.62 13.27
33 Daehla Smith SR-4 Covenant 9.42 13.72 13.45 16.95 13.45
36 Jazzmyn Shelton JR-3 Dalton State 15.41 12.54 10.36 10.09 13.63
37 Keasia Hogan SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 11.44 13.81 10.47 10.33 13.95
39 Madison Ruhlig SO-2 Spring Arbor 10.12 10.68 11.81 10.82 14.05
40 Erniesha Guerrier SO-2 Capital 15.83 13.29 14.56 14.84 14.13
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
25 Darelle Rice FR-1 Tennessee Tech 10.79 13.15 16.31
29 Isabel Pina FR-1 Capital 11.42 13.28 15.41
31 Alexys Hines FR-1 Dalton State 10.98 13.38 12.85
32 Elizabeth McGhee FR-1 Dalton State 13.67 13.40 16.75
34 Mila Vranikj JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.51 13.53 10.56
41 Heather Ward FR-1 Bryan 18.19 16.24 18.19
42 Kennedy Groves SO-2 Bryan 21.78 16.75 12.06
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Bay'Andria Hodges FR-1 Tennessee Tech 11.95 12.79 11.36 10.40 8.49
8 Kameron Noble SO-2 Shorter 12.37 12.37 12.37 9.53 14.35
27 Julia Shipes FR-1 Berry 13.20 11.62 16.24 11.49 10.17
35 Brynne Badgett FR-1 Capital 13.63 12.00 11.45 13.91 11.59