March 22-23, 2024
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 110 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Damian Jackson SR-4 Wheeling 15.69 14.66 18.04 14.08 17.60 10.27 17.45 2.9
2 Sean Fagan SR-4 Hillsdale 18.69 14.71 16.48 14.13 13.24 15.45 13.83 2.9
3 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 13.18 14.80 14.80 14.66 12.88 18.95 17.91 4.2
4 Calvin Speicher FR-1 Cedarville 12.69 15.29 16.82 12.24 17.28 18.05 14.38 4.2
5 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 15.40 15.40 13.25 12.02 18.95 18.95 17.25 2.9
6 Isaac Iosia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 12.49 15.42 17.58 11.41 12.96 14.04 10.80 2.9
7 Kelly Wilson SR-4 Capital 12.84 15.65 18.31 19.88 18.94 11.12 15.81 2.9
8 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 19.10 15.65 16.59 20.35 13.31 12.37 19.57 2.9
9 Jared Wallace SO-2 Spring Arbor 15.84 15.68 16.47 15.68 15.21 19.92 14.27 4.2
10 Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan 13.43 15.80 13.75 19.60 16.59 12.33 12.17 4.2
11 Blaine Rogers FR-1 Ferris State 11.24 15.82 16.62 14.87 12.98 11.71 16.77 4.2
12 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 15.75 16.23 18.18 13.31 14.94 20.45 12.50 1.7
13 Teddy Orton FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 16.58 16.25 16.58 17.88 15.44 13.82 16.74 4.2
14 Robert Hamilton II SO-2 Spring Arbor 18.02 16.53 14.88 20.17 16.04 18.68 14.55 4.2
15 Logan Babb FR-1 Bryan 12.76 16.79 13.77 21.83 14.61 14.95 12.76 1.7
16 Damion Scharer FR-1 Spring Arbor 15.38 16.90 19.95 13.86 14.03 18.43 15.89 1.7
17 Jadon Hickman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18.58 17.36 14.76 22.22 20.66 17.71 18.06 1.7
18 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.34 17.62 14.28 14.10 18.33 16.21 20.27 1.7
19 Deacon Dennison SO-2 Spring Arbor 19.78 20.18 18.17 17.16 20.18 22.40 26.24 1.7
  Jeremiah Carroll FR-1 Carson-Newman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 1
W: 2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Damian Jackson SR-4 Wheeling 18.62 18.92 17.45 15.40 14.66 13.64 15.98
2 Sean Fagan SR-4 Hillsdale 17.36 14.57 15.30 17.80 14.71 12.95 13.83
5 Connor Cole SR-4 Berry 15.87 12.94 19.41 14.94 15.40 17.10 14.33
6 Isaac Iosia FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 14.19 16.35 19.28 15.58 15.42 18.97 19.28
7 Kelly Wilson SR-4 Capital 19.25 20.19 20.04 15.03 15.65 18.16 19.72
8 Colsen Conway SO-2 Hillsdale 17.84 19.88 16.75 17.53 15.65 19.72 19.72
  Jeremiah Carroll FR-1 Carson-Newman DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 2
W: 4.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Matthew Schaeckenbach FR-1 Cedarville 10.66 11.55 15.54 14.80 13.47 18.95
4 Calvin Speicher FR-1 Cedarville 15.60 18.96 18.50 15.29 11.93 13.15
9 Jared Wallace SO-2 Spring Arbor 20.23 11.76 18.51 15.68 19.45 15.53
10 Aidan Adams FR-1 Bryan 14.86 19.91 18.49 15.80 17.07 20.07
11 Blaine Rogers FR-1 Ferris State 14.87 16.62 13.45 15.82 17.72 15.67
13 Teddy Orton FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 11.38 11.70 20.15 16.25 17.72 19.99
14 Robert Hamilton II SO-2 Spring Arbor 16.86 18.02 18.35 16.53 14.22 14.55
Men's 110 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Kaden Lowe SO-2 Capital 13.31 16.23 12.34 20.29 20.94
15 Logan Babb FR-1 Bryan 15.11 16.79 15.11 17.97 14.11
16 Damion Scharer FR-1 Spring Arbor 14.37 16.90 17.24 17.24 20.62
17 Jadon Hickman FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 13.20 17.36 21.36 19.45 13.37
18 Dontae Campbell FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.22 17.62 13.04 19.03 21.32
19 Deacon Dennison SO-2 Spring Arbor 19.58 20.18 20.99 25.63 19.38