January 20, 2024
|
Concordia College-Olson Forum - Moorhead, MN
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Gallagher SR-4 St. Benedict 7.55 8.03 7.47
2 Desiree Loyd FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 6.94 8.07 9.77
3 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 5.67 8.09 6.72
4 Emily Rengo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 6.74 8.11 6.98
5 Andie Sandman FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.65 8.19 9.26
6 Grace Buntrock FR-1 St. Benedict 7.59 8.25 6.03
7 Emily Ash FR-1 North Dakota 5.98 8.30 9.88
8 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 8.35 8.35 6.93
9 Piper Osborne FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.74 8.39 8.56
10 Lily Baldwin SR-4 Valley City State 7.44 8.45 9.72
11 Shanti Adams FR-1 Valley City State 6.57 8.64 8.99
12 Haley Wolsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 7.51 8.94 6.71
13 Isabelle Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.54 9.08 6.81
14 Joran Jundt FR-1 Valley City State 9.63 9.26 7.60
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kate Gallagher SR-4 St. Benedict 8.03 8.84 6.75
2 Desiree Loyd FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.07 9.61 6.86
3 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 8.09 6.48 8.82
4 Emily Rengo SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 8.11 8.60 7.30
8 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 8.35 6.10 8.02
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Andie Sandman FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.60 9.50 9.01 7.29 7.21 10.24 8.19
6 Grace Buntrock FR-1 St. Benedict 8.50 6.77 9.00 6.03 5.78 7.35 8.25
7 Emily Ash FR-1 North Dakota 10.38 9.72 8.30 6.81 10.13 6.40 8.30
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Piper Osborne FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.39
10 Lily Baldwin SR-4 Valley City State 8.45
11 Shanti Adams FR-1 Valley City State 8.64
12 Haley Wolsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.94
13 Isabelle Johnson SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 9.08
14 Joran Jundt FR-1 Valley City State 9.26

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerzie Finstad JR-3 North Dakota 18.73 23.60 25.91 26.17 25.65
2 Kim Hitchen FR-1 North Dakota 21.61 31.49 22.15 28.28 26.68
3 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 22.84 34.12 34.38 29.82 26.86
4 Tiffanie Magnusson SO-2 North Dakota 34.64 34.10 28.15 29.50 27.06
5 Eucabeth Kivikangas SO-2 North Dakota 29.42 22.34 30.24 20.43 27.24
6 Kyla Nygaard SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 22.90 29.25 24.56 33.94 27.59
7 Elle Thorson SR-4 North Dakota 32.34 34.55 34.00 34.83 27.64
8 Grace Buntrock FR-1 St. Benedict 28.29 35.58 36.42 32.78 28.01
9 Finley Davignon FR-1 North Dakota 25.52 30.06 21.27 25.52 28.35
10 Meg Shercliffe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 34.92 24.70 36.34 36.06 28.39
11 Emily Larsen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 26.60 23.54 30.27 30.57 30.57
12 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 24.06 37.21 36.24 31.75 32.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jerzie Finstad JR-3 North Dakota 30.78 25.65 30.53
4 Tiffanie Magnusson SO-2 North Dakota 21.65 27.06 27.88
7 Elle Thorson SR-4 North Dakota 19.35 27.64 29.58
10 Meg Shercliffe JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 34.64 28.39 31.52
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kim Hitchen FR-1 North Dakota 26.68
3 Alimath Salou FR-1 North Dakota 26.86
5 Eucabeth Kivikangas SO-2 North Dakota 27.24
6 Kyla Nygaard SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 27.59
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Grace Buntrock FR-1 St. Benedict 28.01 21.57 31.94 31.66 31.10 25.77
9 Finley Davignon FR-1 North Dakota 28.35 30.91 22.12 34.59 30.62 22.97
11 Emily Larsen FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 30.57 36.99 29.66 28.13 31.49 32.10
12 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 32.07 36.88 35.92 33.36 28.55 32.72

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jerzie Finstad JR-3 North Dakota 57.42 56.85
2 Kim Hitchen FR-1 North Dakota 1:00.58 1:15.12
3 Brooke Baumann SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 1:06.15 1:22.03

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Airial Johnson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 2:44.85
2 Elsie Hatlevig SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 2:47.29
3 Joel Makem Ratzinger FR-1 St. Benedict 2:52.41
4 Morgan Haerer JR-3 Valley City State 2:52.46
5 Emily Hatlewick JR-3 Valley City State 2:54.07

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kalli Smith JR-3 St. Benedict 3:01.63 4:06.63 3:24.57 4:04.71 3:11.18
2 Grace Dorsher JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:45.08 3:25.87 3:20.04 3:53.06 3:14.21

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Emily Rugloski   Lake Effect 5:35.42
2 Jasmine Barnes SR-4 Valley City State 5:44.22
3 Drew Frolek JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:46.33
4 Airial Johnson JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5:49.96
5 Amelia Rowley FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 5:51.49
6 Elsie Hatlevig SR-4 Concordia-Moorhead 5:56.21
7 Londyn Ames FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:07.13
8 Hallie Fritel FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6:28.68

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Hilliard Sophomore UMN Crookston 11:23.78 9:13.87 13:40.54 9:20.70
2 Karly Just SO-2 Valley City State 11:27.13 10:04.68 13:30.82 11:20.26

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 11.22 9.27 8.16
2 Tiffanie Magnusson SO-2 North Dakota 8.92 9.29 8.09
3 Eucabeth Kivikangas SO-2 North Dakota 9.94 9.55 10.89
4 Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State 10.25 9.58 10.93
5 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.07 9.59 11.70
6 Elle Thorson SR-4 North Dakota 10.19 9.61 9.13
7 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.15 9.81 9.13
8 Adla Serrao SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 13.07 10.21 12.46
9 Haley Wolsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.16 10.47 10.79
10 Anya Adelgren FR-1 St. Benedict 11.44 10.49 8.19
11 Emma Muggli FR-1 Valley City State 9.37 10.64 10.86
12 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 12.04 10.84 12.90
13 Chloe Ostrem FR-1 St. Benedict 13.46 10.94 12.69
14 Finley Davignon FR-1 North Dakota 11.40 10.96 13.48
15 Mathea Jablonsky SO-2 Valley City State 14.01 11.03 10.92
16 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 11.35 11.12 8.79
17 Beth Ellis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.06 11.35 12.83
18 Grace Ciarrochi FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 15.23 12.90 14.19
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Hinewai Knowles SO-2 North Dakota 9.27 9.09 10.85 7.79
2 Tiffanie Magnusson SO-2 North Dakota 9.29 11.62 10.59 9.94
6 Elle Thorson SR-4 North Dakota 9.61 6.73 7.12 10.58
8 Adla Serrao SR-4 MSU-Moorhead 10.21 12.46 8.99 8.27
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Eucabeth Kivikangas SO-2 North Dakota 11.56 10.89 10.89 9.55 11.46
4 Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State 9.20 12.36 12.07 9.58 11.12
5 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.79 9.50 8.44 9.59 8.64
7 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.40 8.44 7.26 9.81 9.13
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Emma Muggli FR-1 Valley City State 12.98 8.94 13.73 7.66 10.96 10.64 7.98
12 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 11.82 10.95 10.63 9.33 11.49 10.84 8.68
14 Finley Davignon FR-1 North Dakota 12.50 9.43 11.29 9.65 9.43 10.96 13.38
15 Mathea Jablonsky SO-2 Valley City State 13.35 13.90 12.58 8.50 8.94 11.03 12.69
16 Emma Schuele SO-2 St. Benedict 12.12 8.46 8.79 8.79 10.35 11.12 12.01
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Haley Wolsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 10.47 11.10 10.58 8.69 12.88 11.73 7.54
10 Anya Adelgren FR-1 St. Benedict 10.49 13.64 9.03 12.70 9.34 9.65 13.43
13 Chloe Ostrem FR-1 St. Benedict 10.94 14.01 8.54 8.76 14.23 14.12 12.91
17 Beth Ellis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 11.35 8.40 13.28 12.49 13.85 8.52 14.31
18 Grace Ciarrochi FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.90 10.97 16.77 10.71 10.07 16.52 11.87

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Concordia-Moorhead A Emily Rengo, Meg Shercliffe, Piper Osborne, Kyla Nygaard 1:39.36 1:19.49 1:50.40 1:54.82 1:45.99
2 MSU-Moorhead A Desiree Loyd, Adla Serrao, Mickalyn Babcock, McKenna Schreiber 2:04.89 2:13.89 1:52.51 1:41.26 1:48.01
3 Valley City State A Lily Baldwin, Shanti Adams, Emma Muggli, Karina Olson 1:24.45 1:44.72 1:52.60 1:46.97 1:43.60
4 Concordia-Moorhead
(B>)
B Andie Sandman, Sierra Ramberg, Emily Larsen, Isabelle Johnson 1:52.19 2:23.10 1:54.48 2:18.52 1:46.47

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Concordia-Moorhead Grace Ciarrochi, Drew Frolek, Kyla Nygaard, Isabelle Johnson 4:33.83
2 MSU-Moorhead Adla Serrao, Brooke Baumann, Desiree Loyd, Mickalyn Babcock 4:34.82
3 Unattached Peyton Selle, Elizabeth Fedorchak, Grace Illies, Chloe Markovic 4:35.83
4 Valley City State Emma Muggli, Mathea Jablonsky, Morgan Haerer, Emily Hatlewick 4:44.96

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tiffanie Magnusson SO-2 North Dakota 2.05m 1.60m 2.00m 5' 3"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    PPP
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.63
    XXX
2 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 1.12m 1.55m 1.21m 5' 1"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
3 Elle Thorson SR-4 North Dakota 1.05m 1.50m 1.26m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
4 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 1.87m 1.45m 1.86m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
5 Eucabeth Kivikangas SO-2 North Dakota 1.71m 1.45m 1.73m 4' 9"
  • 1.35
    PPP
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
6 Finley Davignon FR-1 North Dakota 1.71m 1.40m 0.99m 4' 7"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
7 Emma Muggli FR-1 Valley City State 1.31m 1.35m 1.35m 4' 5"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Jaylyn Ahlberg SO-2 St. Benedict 3.34m 3.55m 2.88m 4.12m 3.51m 2.56m 11' 7.75"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XO
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.68
    XXX
2 Emily Ash FR-1 North Dakota 2.55m 3.40m 2.72m 3.71m 4.42m 4.35m 11' 1.75"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    PPP
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    O
  • 3.40
    XXO
  • 3.55
    XXX
3 LiLi Raidt FR-1 St. Benedict 3.13m 3.10m 2.91m 3.72m 2.76m 3.75m 10' 2"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    O
  • 3.25
    XXX
4 Sydney Bahls Senior Unattached 3.94m 3.10m 2.39m 3.81m 2.98m 3.84m 10' 2"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    O
  • 3.10
    XO
  • 3.25
    XXX
5 McKenna Myron FR-1 North Dakota 2.71m 2.95m 2.27m 3.25m 2.45m 2.71m 9' 8"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    PPP
  • 2.95
    XO
  • 3.10
    XXX
6 Leya Teicher FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 2.94m 2.80m 3.47m 2.52m 3.22m 2.41m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    O
  • 2.95
    XXX
7 Rachel Dunlop FR-1 North Dakota 2.83m 2.80m 3.58m 2.44m 2.27m 1.96m 9' 2.25"
  • 2.20
    PPP
  • 2.35
    PPP
  • 2.50
    PPP
  • 2.65
    PPP
  • 2.80
    XO
  • 2.95
    XXX
8 Katelyn Utecht Freshman Unattached 3.07m 2.65m 3.31m 2.99m 1.99m 2.41m 8' 8.25"
  • 2.20
    XO
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    O
  • 2.80
    XXX
9 Haley Wolsky FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 3.25m 2.50m 1.85m 2.68m 1.95m 2.43m 8' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    O
  • 2.50
    O
  • 2.65
    XXX
10 Rachel Kalevik FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2.31m 2.20m 1.74m 2.46m 2.73m 2.79m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XXX
10 Gwen DeVries FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 2.20m 2.20m 1.87m 1.98m 2.05m 1.98m 7' 2.5"
  • 2.20
    O
  • 2.35
    XXX
  Sam Brown FR-1 St. Benedict NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX
  Lauren Sekely FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 2.20
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Tiffanie Magnusson SO-2 North Dakota 5.59m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • 5.43  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.88  
2 Sabriya Farquharson FR-1 St. Benedict 5.58m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
  • 5.19  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.20  
  • 5.26  
3 Justina Esangbedo FR-1 North Dakota 5.29m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
  • 5.24  
4 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 3.85m 5.00m 16' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.90  
5 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 5.57m 4.80m 15' 9"
  • 4.80  
  • 4.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
6 Elle Thorson SR-4 North Dakota 3.88m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Sami Solheid FR-1 St. Benedict 3.34m 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 4.70  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.55  
  • 4.51  
8 Finley Davignon FR-1 North Dakota 4.38m 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.65  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.66  
9 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 5.67m 4.61m 15' 1.5"
  • 4.54  
  • 4.61  
  • 4.50  
  • 4.57  
10 Ayden Ochs SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 4.39m 4.26m 13' 11.75"
  • 4.10  
  • 4.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.86  
11 Danielle Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 5.04m 4.13m 13' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.13  
  • FOUL  
  Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Eucabeth Kivikangas SO-2 North Dakota FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
4 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.35m 5.00m 5.60m 4.40m 16' 5"
7 Sami Solheid FR-1 St. Benedict 5.50m 4.70m 4.98m 5.36m 15' 5"
8 Finley Davignon FR-1 North Dakota 4.43m 4.66m 4.43m 4.38m 15' 3.5"
9 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 4.75m 4.61m 5.81m 4.33m 15' 1.5"
10 Ayden Ochs SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 5.45m 4.26m 5.07m 3.88m 13' 11.75"
11 Danielle Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 3.55m 4.13m 4.05m 4.87m 13' 6.75"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Tiffanie Magnusson SO-2 North Dakota 5.88m 5.82m 6.06m 5.82m 5.88m 19' 3.5"
2 Sabriya Farquharson FR-1 St. Benedict 6.36m 4.37m 3.84m 3.84m 5.26m 17' 3.25"
3 Justina Esangbedo FR-1 North Dakota 4.77m 6.81m 6.71m 6.34m 5.24m 17' 2.25"
5 Ellie Selisker SR-4 St. Benedict 5.23m 4.66m 4.03m 5.66m 4.80m 15' 9"
6 Elle Thorson SR-4 North Dakota 4.59m 6.15m 5.16m 3.55m 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  Karina Olson FR-1 Valley City State FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  Eucabeth Kivikangas SO-2 North Dakota FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.73m 8.91m 10.94m 35' 2.5"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.63  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.73  
2 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.17m 7.73m 8.64m 33' 4.5"
  • 9.74  
  • 10.17  
  • 9.80  
  • 9.49  
3 Morgan Haerer JR-3 Valley City State 9.95m 8.06m 7.06m 32' 7.75"
  • 8.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
4 Joran Jundt FR-1 Valley City State 9.48m 8.53m 8.34m 31' 1.25"
  • 9.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.48  
5 Danielle Anderson SR-4 St. Benedict 9.09m 6.64m 7.54m 29' 10"
  • 9.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.04  
  • FOUL  
  Sabriya Farquharson FR-1 St. Benedict FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Abby Magnuson SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 14.83m 13.44m 17.60m 13.86m 45' 5.75"
  • 12.32  
  • 13.12  
  • 13.69  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.16  
  • 13.86  
2 Katelyn Rath Freshman Unattached 13.90m 16.85m 10.43m 13.37m 43' 10.5"
  • 13.36  
  • 13.36  
  • 13.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.19  
  • 13.37  
3 Katelyn Vesledahl Freshman Unattached 13.36m 13.36m 12.64m 12.04m 39' 6"
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.17  
  • 12.04  
  • FOUL  
4 Sadie Hansen JR-3 Valley City State 12.96m 13.91m 12.13m 11.89m 39' 0.25"
  • 11.45  
  • 11.89  
  • 11.52  
  • 11.82  
  • 11.33  
  • 11.83  
5 Kiley Kranz FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 8.83m 10.96m 12.63m 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.57  
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
6 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 9.89m 10.33m 9.34m 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.67  
  • 10.99  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.81  
  • 9.66  
7 Jade Azure JR-3 Valley City State 12.41m 9.78m 9.89m 10.52m 34' 6.25"
  • 10.45  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.52  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.44  
8 Emma Bastian JR-3 Valley City State 10.95m 12.81m 13.22m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.08  
  • 10.33  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.77  
9 Emma Muggli FR-1 Valley City State 13.06m 9.05m 11.31m 10.28m 33' 8.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 8.89  
  • 9.19  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
10 Charlotte Dove SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 10.77m 11.68m 8.46m 10.07m 33' 0.5"
  • 10.07  
  • 9.34  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.67  
11 Rebecca Bohrer SO-2 Valley City State 9.30m 10.70m 10.50m 10.00m 32' 9.75"
  • 8.49  
  • 8.99  
  • 10.00  
  • 8.82  
  • 8.67  
  • 9.41  
12 Ella Shinn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.26m 12.14m 10.35m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.95  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.20  
13 Miranda Travis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 12.33m 7.95m 9.44m 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94  
14 Rylan Parsley FR-1 Valley City State 9.98m 11.05m 12.62m 9.78m 32' 1"
  • 7.38  
  • 9.23  
  • 9.78  
15 Laura Fuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 7.45m 12.42m 8.40m 9.55m 31' 4"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.55  
  • FOUL  
16 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 9.40m 7.59m 8.07m 9.49m 31' 1.75"
  • 8.90  
  • 9.49  
  • 8.70  
17 Megan Lahtonen SO-2 Valley City State 6.68m 8.94m 8.85m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 8.75  
  • 8.94  
  • 9.41  
18 Janae LaFerriere FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.29m 9.79m 10.63m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
  • 9.41  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.58  
19 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 10.75m 10.19m 8.98m 9.35m 30' 8.25"
  • 8.78  
  • 9.35  
  • FOUL  
20 Codi Bunting SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 10.07m 8.14m 6.77m 9.15m 30' 0.25"
  • 8.49  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.79  
21 Christian Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 7.49m 9.77m 8.76m 9.13m 29' 11.5"
  • 8.62  
  • 9.13  
  • 7.75  
22 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 6.97m 6.88m 10.46m 8.94m 29' 4"
  • 8.55  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.94  
23 Carlee Fuchs FR-1 Valley City State 11.09m 9.14m 7.45m 8.87m 29' 1.25"
  • 8.87  
  • 8.36  
  • 8.55  
24 Grace Ciarrochi FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.49m 6.52m 7.55m 8.58m 28' 1.75"
  • 8.58  
  • 7.96  
  • 7.96  
25 Brooke Baumann SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 8.04m 9.41m 8.55m 8.55m 28' 0.75"
  • 7.97  
  • 8.55  
  • FOUL  
26 Alaina Voss FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 8.98m 6.51m 8.57m 8.24m 27' 0.5"
  • 8.20  
  • 8.24  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Emma Muggli FR-1 Valley City State 11.10m 10.90m 13.16m 10.28m 10.69m 13.26m 33' 8.75"
12 Ella Shinn FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.15m 7.26m 9.55m 9.95m 10.85m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
14 Rylan Parsley FR-1 Valley City State 7.14m 11.93m 10.56m 9.78m 8.41m 9.98m 32' 1"
20 Codi Bunting SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 6.95m 7.59m 10.89m 9.15m 11.44m 11.25m 30' 0.25"
23 Carlee Fuchs FR-1 Valley City State 10.20m 7.81m 7.81m 8.87m 10.56m 6.39m 29' 1.25"
24 Grace Ciarrochi FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 6.69m 7.72m 9.78m 8.58m 6.86m 6.35m 28' 1.75"
25 Brooke Baumann SO-2 MSU-Moorhead 7.27m 7.27m 10.52m 8.55m 9.23m 7.87m 28' 0.75"
26 Alaina Voss FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.81m 6.02m 9.06m 8.24m 5.85m 5.77m 27' 0.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
10 Charlotte Dove SO-2 Concordia-Moorhead 11.18m 10.07m 11.48m 10.07m 10.57m 12.08m 9.37m 33' 0.5"
11 Rebecca Bohrer SO-2 Valley City State 10.10m 10.00m 9.20m 9.50m 7.10m 11.60m 12.10m 32' 9.75"
15 Laura Fuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 10.41m 9.55m 8.50m 11.75m 11.36m 8.12m 8.69m 31' 4"
16 Peyton Selle JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.86m 9.49m 11.48m 7.02m 8.92m 6.93m 7.78m 31' 1.75"
17 Megan Lahtonen SO-2 Valley City State 7.15m 9.41m 8.94m 7.81m 7.34m 8.56m 9.41m 30' 10.5"
18 Janae LaFerriere FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 7.62m 9.41m 8.47m 11.57m 11.01m 8.85m 10.45m 30' 10.5"
19 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 7.76m 9.35m 9.91m 9.54m 9.54m 10.29m 6.92m 30' 8.25"
21 Christian Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 11.87m 9.13m 11.50m 11.32m 10.86m 8.13m 7.67m 29' 11.5"
22 Jenna Kalevik JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 8.85m 8.94m 9.21m 10.37m 8.14m 8.05m 6.97m 29' 4"
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Abby Magnuson SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 13.86m 16.77m 15.94m 45' 5.75"
2 Katelyn Rath Freshman Unattached 13.37m 15.24m 16.04m 43' 10.5"
3 Katelyn Vesledahl Freshman Unattached 12.04m 9.27m 11.92m 39' 6"
4 Sadie Hansen JR-3 Valley City State 11.89m 10.23m 13.91m 39' 0.25"
5 Kiley Kranz FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.18m 13.19m 9.84m 36' 8.25"
6 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 10.99m 10.55m 10.33m 36' 0.75"
7 Jade Azure JR-3 Valley City State 10.52m 11.47m 10.94m 34' 6.25"
8 Emma Bastian JR-3 Valley City State 10.33m 10.43m 11.16m 33' 10.75"
13 Miranda Travis FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.94m 12.62m 11.73m 32' 7.5"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Katelyn Vesledahl Freshman Unattached 14.00m 15.26m 16.66m 14.00m 14.98m 10.92m 45' 11.25"
  • 12.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.06  
  • 14.00  
2 Kiley Kranz FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 13.69m 16.43m 10.40m 13.69m 12.18m 11.64m 44' 11"
  • 11.65  
  • 12.88  
  • 13.35  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.69  
3 Brooke Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 13.39m 16.47m 12.05m 11.25m 15.53m 10.04m 43' 11.25"
  • 13.34  
  • 12.37  
  • 12.73  
  • 12.45  
  • 13.39  
  • 12.53  
4 Jade Azure JR-3 Valley City State 13.10m 11.40m 16.77m 15.20m 11.53m 13.36m 42' 11.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.19  
  • 11.91  
  • 12.70  
  • 13.10  
5 Katelyn Rath Freshman Unattached 13.08m 9.81m 11.64m 14.52m 14.00m 13.60m 42' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.98  
  • 13.08  
  • 12.59  
  • 11.84  
6 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 13.07m 10.33m 12.16m 16.34m 9.67m 11.37m 42' 10.75"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.07  
  • 11.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.13  
  • 13.06  
7 Carlee Fuchs FR-1 Valley City State 11.91m 13.34m 8.69m 13.93m 14.41m 9.41m 39' 1"
  • 10.88  
  • 11.22  
  • 11.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.31  
  • FOUL  
8 Emma Bastian JR-3 Valley City State 11.64m 12.22m 11.99m 11.76m 12.92m 15.13m 38' 2.25"
  • 10.84  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.90  
  • 11.64  
  • 10.76  
9 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 11.59m 11.82m 15.07m 10.78m 10.55m 10.89m 38' 0.25"
  • 10.92  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.59  
  • 11.02  
  • 11.57  
  • 10.73  
10 Megan Lahtonen SO-2 Valley City State 11.33m 14.73m 13.26m 13.03m 9.18m 9.97m 37' 2.25"
  • 11.13  
  • 11.33  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.69  
  • 9.96  
  • 10.78  
11 Laura Fuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.10m 12.99m 8.44m 10.55m 13.99m 13.76m 36' 5"
  • 11.10  
  • 10.57  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
12 Christian Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 10.70m 13.16m 9.09m 11.77m 11.66m 7.49m 35' 1.25"
  • 9.01  
  • 10.70  
  • FOUL  
13 Rylan Parsley FR-1 Valley City State 10.33m 11.98m 8.16m 8.47m 13.02m 10.74m 33' 10.75"
  • 10.08  
  • 10.14  
  • 10.33  
14 Alaina Voss FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.88m 9.48m 9.88m 10.77m 8.79m 8.00m 32' 5"
  • 8.78  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.88  
15 Tayla Mullings SR-4 Valley City State 9.84m 12.20m 7.48m 11.41m 11.61m 12.40m 32' 3.5"
  • 9.84  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.54  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Katelyn Vesledahl Freshman Unattached 14.00m 15.54m 10.36m 15.54m 13.16m 16.24m 11.20m 45' 11.25"
7 Carlee Fuchs FR-1 Valley City State 11.91m 9.53m 13.58m 14.65m 9.53m 15.13m 13.34m 39' 1"
9 Alexis Torres JR-3 St. Benedict 11.59m 9.39m 10.66m 12.40m 8.23m 12.29m 12.75m 38' 0.25"
11 Laura Fuller JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 11.10m 10.99m 9.32m 9.10m 12.21m 9.99m 13.43m 36' 5"
13 Rylan Parsley FR-1 Valley City State 10.33m 11.16m 8.68m 7.33m 7.64m 9.81m 10.43m 33' 10.75"
14 Alaina Voss FR-1 Concordia-Moorhead 9.88m 11.76m 12.65m 10.28m 11.07m 12.65m 11.07m 32' 5"
15 Tayla Mullings SR-4 Valley City State 9.84m 9.05m 10.43m 6.89m 12.10m 7.77m 7.87m 32' 3.5"
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
2 Kiley Kranz FR-1 MSU-Moorhead 11.64m 16.98m 15.61m 13.69m 44' 11"
3 Brooke Kangas JR-3 Concordia-Moorhead 16.74m 15.67m 13.66m 13.39m 43' 11.25"
4 Jade Azure JR-3 Valley City State 13.23m 10.74m 10.22m 13.10m 42' 11.75"
5 Katelyn Rath Freshman Unattached 10.86m 9.68m 14.13m 13.08m 42' 11"
6 Haley Joos SR-4 St. Benedict 13.33m 11.11m 11.76m 13.07m 42' 10.75"
8 Emma Bastian JR-3 Valley City State 12.69m 14.20m 11.87m 11.64m 38' 2.25"
10 Megan Lahtonen SO-2 Valley City State 14.50m 9.18m 11.33m 11.33m 37' 2.25"
12 Christian Smith FR-1 St. Benedict 10.17m 11.88m 13.70m 10.70m 35' 1.25"