February 9, 2024
|
Riverside - Riverside, CA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Alexandra Ackerman JR-3 CSUSB 7.66 9.43 9.81 5.37 7.66 10 1.3
2 Hailey Hunt JR-3 CSUSB 7.62 8.16 5.46 5.69 7.69 8 1.3
3 Jolene Lavaki Freshman Riverside 6.61 6.69 10.16 6.30 7.87 6 1.3
4 Kaylee Smith JR-3 Chapman 5.84 6.56 10.16 6.08 8.00 5 1.3
5 Cierra Ellis Sophomore Riverside 6.72 7.04 6.32 9.12 8.00 4 1.3
6 Makenna Lizarde SO-2 Chapman 7.21 8.90 5.61 6.41 8.01 3 1.3
7 Ariana Raphael JR-3 Chapman 8.05 9.50 6.04 6.69 8.05 2 1.3
8 Khyra Stiner JR-3 Chapman 5.73 5.97 8.55 7.82 8.06 1 1.3
9 Passion Washington FR-1 Chapman 9.45 7.00 10.42 8.39 8.14 - 1.3
10 Isabella Rebollar SO-2 Chapman 7.50 9.87 5.79 9.13 8.15 - 1.3
11 Prishencia Nnoham JR-3 CSUSB 6.62 6.70 7.68 8.26 8.17 - 0.3
12 Kaylee Tan Freshman San Diego Mesa College 9.08 8.35 6.06 8.10 8.18 - 1.3
13 Sierra Stokes JR-3 CSUSB 10.34 8.45 7.47 7.06 8.20 - 1.3
14 Trinity Walger Freshman San Diego Mesa College 7.15 6.82 9.61 10.02 8.21 - 0.3
15 Sophia Nagao Sophomore Fullerton 10.03 9.46 9.54 7.73 8.22 - 2.5
16 Mahlaya Salter SR-4 CSUSB 7.41 6.92 8.40 9.39 8.23 - 1.3
17 Kyndahl Carter SR-4 CSUSB 10.02 6.46 7.29 6.21 8.28 - 1.3
18 Analysse Macias FR-1 Chapman 10.70 10.37 7.80 10.28 8.29 - 1.3
19 Ashley Granger SO-2 Chapman 9.76 6.34 6.01 6.34 8.34 - 0.3
20 Amorianna Leviett Freshman San Diego Mesa College 9.35 6.66 8.85 8.34 8.42 - 0.3
21 Aij McFarland SO-2 Chapman 8.12 6.43 8.96 6.17 8.45 - 1.6
22 Michelle Palacios Alvidrez Freshman Riverside 7.22 10.11 6.12 8.07 8.49 - 0.3
23 Chayanit Kitnitchiva JR-3 Chapman 6.89 7.31 10.29 10.03 8.50 - 1.3
24 Kayla Kim FR-1 Chapman 6.38 7.59 9.57 8.80 8.62 - 1.6
25 Breanna Asondoh Freshman Riverside 9.06 6.10 7.58 7.23 8.71 - 1.6
26 Patricia Hernendez Freshman Riverside 11.04 8.28 10.51 8.10 8.90 - 1.6
27 Faith Rowe Freshman Cuyamaca 10.58 10.94 6.78 7.60 9.04 - 2.5
28 Trinitee Thomas Freshman Riverside 7.60 10.89 8.42 11.08 9.15 - 1.6
29 Sonserey Allen Freshman Santa Ana 7.25 9.76 9.11 10.97 9.29 - 2.5
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexandra Ackerman JR-3 CSUSB 8.66 7.66 5.52 6.59 8.28 6.97 10
2 Hailey Hunt JR-3 CSUSB 9.54 7.69 6.23 8.85 8.69 6.46 8
4 Kaylee Smith JR-3 Chapman 9.12 8.00 8.64 7.60 9.52 8.24 5
6 Makenna Lizarde SO-2 Chapman 7.13 8.01 6.81 6.33 8.73 5.77 3
7 Ariana Raphael JR-3 Chapman 5.80 8.05 10.23 8.94 7.73 9.74 2
13 Sierra Stokes JR-3 CSUSB 10.66 8.20 6.56 8.86 8.45 8.94 -
16 Mahlaya Salter SR-4 CSUSB 5.93 8.23 6.09 6.34 7.66 9.06 -
17 Kyndahl Carter SR-4 CSUSB 9.19 8.28 7.70 7.70 8.78 6.96 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Jolene Lavaki Freshman Riverside 8.03 7.87 6.77 8.11 6
5 Cierra Ellis Sophomore Riverside 9.20 8.00 7.92 8.00 4
8 Khyra Stiner JR-3 Chapman 10.08 8.06 9.68 6.21 1
9 Passion Washington FR-1 Chapman 8.47 8.14 9.69 7.98 -
10 Isabella Rebollar SO-2 Chapman 8.89 8.15 6.36 6.04 -
12 Kaylee Tan Freshman San Diego Mesa College 7.53 8.18 9.82 10.39 -
18 Analysse Macias FR-1 Chapman 9.70 8.29 8.87 6.06 -
23 Chayanit Kitnitchiva JR-3 Chapman 7.31 8.50 8.42 7.74 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Prishencia Nnoham JR-3 CSUSB 6.29 9.40 8.17 9.89 -
14 Trinity Walger Freshman San Diego Mesa College 6.74 8.71 8.21 9.36 -
19 Ashley Granger SO-2 Chapman 8.34 7.68 8.34 8.76 -
20 Amorianna Leviett Freshman San Diego Mesa College 7.33 6.40 8.42 7.41 -
22 Michelle Palacios Alvidrez Freshman Riverside 6.71 9.00 8.49 8.49 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
21 Aij McFarland SO-2 Chapman 8.45 -
24 Kayla Kim FR-1 Chapman 8.62 -
25 Breanna Asondoh Freshman Riverside 8.71 -
26 Patricia Hernendez Freshman Riverside 8.90 -
28 Trinitee Thomas Freshman Riverside 9.15 -
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Sophia Nagao Sophomore Fullerton 8.96 7.65 8.22 10.36 5.84 -
27 Faith Rowe Freshman Cuyamaca 7.78 7.78 9.04 10.40 9.13 -
29 Sonserey Allen Freshman Santa Ana 10.32 8.83 9.29 8.46 6.69 -