February 9, 2024
|
Riverside - Riverside, CA

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joelle Tonne   Unattached 6:50.20 7:03.22 6:56.71 4:10.68 5:25.55 5:12.53 10
2 Kate Touchet Freshman San Diego Mesa College 4:28.07 5:36.72 5:13.84 6:06.14 5:26.91 5:46.53 8
3 Brittney Brown Freshman Unattached 4:12.29 4:18.84 5:11.26 4:31.95 5:27.64 3:59.18 6
4 Brenda Daza FR-1 Chapman 7:20.25 6:22.68 6:29.45 4:10.60 5:38.65 5:28.49 5
5 Haidyn McKenzie Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:27.03 7:13.75 5:47.69 7:27.52 5:44.24 4:00.97 4
6 Olivia Whitmore FR-1 Chapman 4:42.36 4:04.02 6:51.34 6:26.94 5:48.59 4:07.50 3
7 Samantha Avila SO-2 CSUSB 6:21.77 4:40.20 6:14.76 4:12.18 5:50.24 4:57.71 2
8 Amanda Lynch FR-1 CSUSB 6:07.80 4:29.72 4:33.22 6:28.81 5:50.28 5:53.79 1
9 Caty Gaynor JR-3 CSUSB 4:45.06 6:37.67 6:09.52 4:52.10 5:51.92 5:34.33 -
10 Delanie Goyette FR-1 Chapman 4:24.21 7:46.89 7:10.70 5:43.84 6:01.93 5:43.84 -
11 Arlene Castro JR-3 CSUSB 6:24.76 4:18.98 7:35.05 7:46.15 6:09.96 6:21.06 -
12 Haily Roberts Freshman Fullerton 5:11.44 7:26.01 6:16.80 6:36.03 6:24.49 5:38.36 -
13 Giselle Cabrera SO-2 CSUSB 5:31.10 6:34.92 6:30.94 8:38.59 6:38.91 8:26.62 -
14 Alexciya Pastis FR-1 Chapman 6:40.92 5:36.13 4:47.53 8:01.92 6:44.97 7:05.22 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Joelle Tonne   Unattached 5:25.55 4:30.21 3:57.66 10
2 Kate Touchet Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:26.91 4:34.61 5:36.72 8
3 Brittney Brown Freshman Unattached 5:27.64 3:52.63 4:05.73 6
4 Brenda Daza FR-1 Chapman 5:38.65 6:46.38 5:38.65 5
5 Haidyn McKenzie Freshman San Diego Mesa College 5:44.24 5:23.59 6:32.44 4
9 Caty Gaynor JR-3 CSUSB 5:51.92 4:59.14 4:52.10 -
10 Delanie Goyette FR-1 Chapman 6:01.93 6:34.51 5:25.74 -
12 Haily Roberts Freshman Fullerton 6:24.49 5:38.36 7:52.93 -
13 Giselle Cabrera SO-2 CSUSB 6:38.91 6:26.95 6:34.92 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Olivia Whitmore FR-1 Chapman 5:48.59 3
7 Samantha Avila SO-2 CSUSB 5:50.24 2
8 Amanda Lynch FR-1 CSUSB 5:50.28 1
11 Arlene Castro JR-3 CSUSB 6:09.96 -
14 Alexciya Pastis FR-1 Chapman 6:44.97 -