March 28, 2024
|
Marian (IN) - Indianapolis, IN
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI NCCAA

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Matthew Riehle JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 1:02.83 49.08
2 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 52.15 49.19
3 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 53.07 50.06
4 Tristan Trevino FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 45.78 50.30
5 Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT 47.60 51.73
6 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 39.65 52.17
7 Jazaiah Douglas SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 51.26 52.30
8 Howard Hendricks SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 36.77 52.52
9 Micah Williams FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 45.98 52.85
10 Christain Woodard FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 59.25 52.90
11 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 45.41 53.42
12 Kane McCory FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 1:05.26 53.93
13 David Schadek FR-1 Ancilla College 51.60 54.31
14 Blane Johnson JR-3 Trine 44.72 54.53
15 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 43.49 55.05
16 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 40.49 55.46
17 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 59.23 56.95
18 Alex Chavarria   Marian University DT 45.14 57.14
  Jalen Larkey FR-1 Indianapolis DNS DNS
  Evan Stonitsch SR-4 Indianapolis DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew Riehle JR-3 Marian (Ind.) 49.08 44.67 49.08 39.27
2 Eli Givens SO-2 Marian (Ind.) 49.19 44.77 49.19 49.19
3 Xavier Rahe JR-3 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 44.06 50.06 50.06 48.56
4 Tristan Trevino FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 50.81 45.78 50.30 1:04.39
6 Ryan Smith SR-4 Trine 58.96 1:07.83 52.17 1:04.69
8 Howard Hendricks SR-4 Marian (Ind.) 57.78 40.97 52.52 42.02
  Evan Stonitsch SR-4 Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jalen Larkey FR-1 Indianapolis DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Everett Carlisle   Marian University DT 46.04 38.28 1:07.25 51.73 51.73 54.32
7 Jazaiah Douglas SO-2 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 42.89 42.89 41.84 52.30 1:00.67 37.14
10 Christain Woodard FR-1 St. Mary-of-the-Woods 58.72 48.14 1:00.31 52.90 55.55 46.56
11 Aaron Pike JR-3 Trine 45.95 46.48 44.34 53.42 48.62 50.75
14 Blane Johnson JR-3 Trine 50.72 48.54 53.99 54.53 1:04.89 42.54
15 Jacob Batten SO-2 Trine 49.55 56.15 1:10.47 55.05 1:02.76 51.20
16 Owen Sulecki FR-1 Trine 57.68 49.92 43.26 55.46 1:09.33 48.25
17 William Spidell FR-1 Trine 45.56 1:06.07 1:01.51 56.95 40.44 49.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Micah Williams FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 52.85
12 Kane McCory FR-1 Bethel (Ind.) 53.93
13 David Schadek FR-1 Ancilla College 54.31
18 Alex Chavarria   Marian University DT 57.14