April 6, 2024
|
Utica - Utica, NY
ICON KEY: AARTFC Empire 8 NJCAA DIII NESCAC Liberty League

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Jeffes JR-3 SUNY Delhi 47.98 56.14 10
2 Charles Foote SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 51.01 55.60 8
3 David Adadjo JR-3 Sage 51.06 56.17 6
4 Leif Harvey JR-3 St. Lawrence 52.13 1:01.52 5
5 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 52.36 52.89 4
6 Payton Hirsch SO-2 Le Moyne 52.63 49.48 3
7 Caleb Young FR-1 St. Lawrence 52.90 1:06.66 2
8 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 53.37 1:01.91 1
9 Ethan Torres FR-1 SUNY Delhi 53.62 55.77 -
10 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Le Moyne 53.81 47.36 -
11 Ransom Dutcher FR-1 SUNY Delhi 53.94 55.56 -
12 Joseph Catalano SR-4 Hartwick 54.44 1:03.70 -
13 Kristofer Mellor SO-2 St. Lawrence 55.12 47.41 -
14 Kye Norcross FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 55.32 1:04.73 -
15 Christopher Moser FR-1 Le Moyne 55.54 46.66 -
16 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 55.85 1:08.70 -
17 Arison Cruz SO-2 Colgate 56.13 1:09.04 -
18 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 56.26 57.39 -
19 Robert Scalessa FR-1 St. Lawrence 56.53 46.36 -
20 Drew Hill SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 56.67 1:08.57 -
21 Syed Ali FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 56.85 41.50 -
22 Frank Guenthner FR-1 Hartwick 57.50 1:07.85 -
23 Hans Higgins FR-1 Hartwick 57.55 55.25 -
24 Michael Dean SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 57.75 1:11.04 -
25 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 57.97 56.23 -
26 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 58.08 56.34 -
27 Joseph Pecoraro SO-2 Le Moyne 58.48 48.54 -
28 Daunte Wright FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:00.33 50.68 -
29 Jacob Haynes JR-3 Sage 1:00.79 57.15 -
30 Bryan Doyle FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:06.60 1:24.59 -
31 Jordan Thomas FR-1 SUNY Broome 1:09.06 1:20.11 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Hans Higgins FR-1 Hartwick 57.55 1:00.43 1:06.19 58.71 1:08.49 1:11.37 -
26 Marquis Jones-Mckinney FR-1 Hartwick 58.08 46.47 1:13.77 1:14.35 56.92 50.53 -
30 Bryan Doyle FR-1 Herkimer County CC 1:06.60 1:03.27 1:24.59 1:17.26 50.62 1:03.94 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
21 Syed Ali FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 56.85 1:03.68 1:02.54 1:03.68 1:08.22 -
22 Frank Guenthner FR-1 Hartwick 57.50 46.00 59.23 1:11.30 44.85 -
25 Faris Webber SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 57.97 53.92 1:14.79 44.06 1:02.03 -
28 Daunte Wright FR-1 Albany College of Pharmacy 1:00.33 56.11 47.06 1:14.81 1:17.83 -
29 Jacob Haynes JR-3 Sage 1:00.79 1:03.83 1:18.42 45.60 51.07 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ryan Swinea FR-1 SUNY Delhi 53.37 1:02.45 1:06.18 58.71 55.51 43.77 38.96 1
12 Joseph Catalano SR-4 Hartwick 54.44 51.72 58.25 1:02.61 39.20 46.28 39.20 -
17 Arison Cruz SO-2 Colgate 56.13 46.03 45.47 55.57 1:00.62 1:05.11 1:08.48 -
18 Dominic Harkness SO-2 Sage 56.26 1:13.14 54.01 59.64 1:09.20 58.51 52.33 -
19 Robert Scalessa FR-1 St. Lawrence 56.53 45.79 52.58 59.93 54.27 46.92 1:05.01 -
20 Drew Hill SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 56.67 46.47 53.27 1:01.21 41.94 54.41 45.34 -
27 Joseph Pecoraro SO-2 Le Moyne 58.48 41.52 1:10.18 59.65 58.48 1:03.75 1:01.99 -
31 Jordan Thomas FR-1 SUNY Broome 1:09.06 1:16.66 1:17.35 54.56 1:20.80 1:29.78 1:20.80 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ethan Torres FR-1 SUNY Delhi 53.62 53.62 41.83 49.87 58.45 56.31 37.54 -
10 Jordan Johnson SO-2 Le Moyne 59.73 53.81 1:09.42 1:09.42 1:00.81 39.82 38.21 -
11 Ransom Dutcher FR-1 SUNY Delhi 51.79 53.94 1:09.05 1:00.42 55.56 49.63 57.72 -
13 Kristofer Mellor SO-2 St. Lawrence 45.75 55.12 1:06.15 48.51 54.02 1:09.46 48.51 -
14 Kye Norcross FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 51.45 55.32 52.56 58.09 1:01.41 1:03.62 49.24 -
16 Tim Petty SR-4 Potsdam St. 39.10 55.85 40.77 40.22 40.77 1:12.61 46.36 -
24 Michael Dean SR-4 Albany College of Pharmacy 51.40 57.75 53.71 1:06.42 1:10.46 1:00.06 54.29 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Jeffes JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1:01.42 47.98 36.95 33.59 48.46 10
2 Charles Foote SO-2 SUNY Cobleskill 1:04.79 51.01 1:05.81 39.79 57.14 8
3 David Adadjo JR-3 Sage 37.28 51.06 42.89 1:02.81 41.36 6
4 Leif Harvey JR-3 St. Lawrence 56.30 52.13 58.91 45.88 1:01.52 5
5 Benjamin Ingram JR-3 Hamilton 38.23 52.36 41.89 55.51 58.65 4
6 Payton Hirsch SO-2 Le Moyne 39.48 52.63 1:05.27 1:06.84 40.00 3
7 Caleb Young FR-1 St. Lawrence 38.09 52.90 37.56 47.08 1:07.72 2
15 Christopher Moser FR-1 Le Moyne 56.65 55.54 1:10.54 1:08.32 39.44 -