May 9, 2024
|
Harding U. - Searcy, AR
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nolan Moeller FR-1 Drury 2:11.63 2:20.41 1:16.79 1:49.69 1:44.21 1:35.43
2 Dylan Dew SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:36.70 1:56.70 2:01.15 1:51.14 2:03.37 2:04.48
3 Kelvin Kipyego FR-1 Crowder 1:56.84 1:25.38 1:22.01 1:52.34 1:52.34 1:26.51
4 Cole Sutton JR-3 Drury 2:06.13 2:03.86 1:30.91 1:53.63 1:22.95 1:51.36
5 Caden Uthe SO-2 Crowder 1:31.09 2:25.74 1:43.62 1:53.86 1:48.17 1:56.14
6 Brian Kiprop FR-1 Crowder 1:27.95 1:42.99 2:03.82 1:55.72 2:09.61 2:18.87
7 Samuel Morales SO-2 Crowder 2:14.25 2:11.87 2:20.19 1:58.80 2:05.93 1:39.80
8 Christian Long SO-2 Crowder 2:06.37 1:45.72 1:31.14 2:01.51 1:42.07 2:27.03
9 Cole Smelser FR-1 Harding 1:42.88 2:27.50 2:07.67 2:03.95 1:39.16 2:23.79
10 Emmanuel Cartagena SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 2:39.57 2:15.51 1:31.18 2:06.64 2:43.37 1:40.05
11 Montana Wesley FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 2:00.96 2:10.37 2:23.81 2:14.40 2:07.68 1:47.52
  William Kershaw JR-3 Drury DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Ryan Joseph FR-1 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  John Bush SO-2 McKendree DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abubakr Jallow FR-1 Marion Military Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Samuel Morales SO-2 Crowder 2:03.56 2:09.50 2:21.38 1:50.49 1:58.80 2:33.26
8 Christian Long SO-2 Crowder 1:49.36 2:20.96 2:24.60 2:00.30 2:01.51 2:11.23
9 Cole Smelser FR-1 Harding 2:10.15 2:13.87 2:11.39 1:26.77 2:03.95 2:18.83
10 Emmanuel Cartagena SO-2 UA Rich Mountain 2:43.37 2:10.44 1:43.85 2:40.84 2:06.64 2:07.91
11 Montana Wesley FR-1 UA Rich Mountain 2:09.03 1:39.46 1:55.59 1:56.93 2:14.40 2:45.32
  Ryan Joseph FR-1 Science & Arts DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Abubakr Jallow FR-1 Marion Military Institute DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Nolan Moeller FR-1 Drury 1:49.69 1:56.28
2 Dylan Dew SO-2 Ouachita Baptist 1:51.14 1:30.03
3 Kelvin Kipyego FR-1 Crowder 1:52.34 2:24.92
4 Cole Sutton JR-3 Drury 1:53.63 2:03.86
5 Caden Uthe SO-2 Crowder 1:53.86 1:28.81
6 Brian Kiprop FR-1 Crowder 1:55.72 1:52.25
  William Kershaw JR-3 Drury DNF DNF
  John Bush SO-2 McKendree DNS DNS