March 23, 2024
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conference NWC

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Danielle Hunter Junior Unattached 9.87 11.05 11.75 12.81 10 0.4
2 Kyrstin Wilson SO-2 Puget Sound 14.87 14.50 12.39 12.77 8 0.4
3 N'dya Hudson FR-1 Olympic College 11.69 12.33 12.84 12.46 6 0.1
4 Alexa Callanan SO-2 Green River College 16.61 14.03 12.87 15.32 5 0.4
5 Lizzy Behnke JR-3 Northwest U. 12.56 16.18 12.94 12.69 4 0.4
6 D'Yhana Clemons FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 13.18 17.48 13.44 16.40 3 0.4
7 Victoria Bradshaw JR-3 Puget Sound 14.80 10.76 13.45 10.50 2 0.4
8 Allie Youngs JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 17.03 17.03 13.62 17.71 1 0.1
9 Sophia Rivas FR-1 Puget Sound 15.33 16.01 13.68 12.73 - 0.1
10 Kat Donaldson FR-1 Green River College 13.44 16.21 13.85 14.41 - 0.1
11 Averie Dupont SO-2 Olympic College 12.34 10.95 13.86 10.81 - 0.1
12 Dylan Moore SO-2 Puget Sound 10.88 14.36 13.94 15.34 - 0.8
13 Madison Downey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.33 18.01 13.96 14.24 - 0.8
14 Aalliya Alcorn FR-1 Olympic College 11.47 16.22 13.98 17.20 - 0.1
15 Bri Vidali-Rood FR-1 Green River College 16.44 16.86 14.05 10.96 - 0.8
16 Sarah Brandt JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 14.63 13.21 14.20 17.33 - 0.1
17 Quinn Reublin-Geer FR-1 Puget Sound 16.33 15.47 14.32 11.75 - 0.8
18 Madelyn Requa SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 12.64 18.67 14.36 17.81 - 0.1
19 Kristine Nguyen SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 18.41 11.74 14.49 11.74 - 0.4
20 Katelyn Chekian SR-4 Puget Sound 14.69 16.16 14.69 12.78 - 0.8
21 Brooke Berlin SR-4 Puget Sound 12.49 13.54 15.04 11.74 - 0.8
22 Caitlin Anderholm SO-2 Green River College 14.59 18.88 15.35 18.12 - 0.8
23 Nadya Miller SO-2 Evergreen St. 16.06 11.93 15.90 12.57 - 0.8
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Hunter Junior Unattached 9.64 9.87 9.64 14.81 11.40 11.52 11.75 10
2 Kyrstin Wilson SO-2 Puget Sound 15.12 10.41 8.92 12.39 14.50 11.90 12.39 8
4 Alexa Callanan SO-2 Green River College 13.77 15.32 9.53 9.79 9.53 15.71 12.87 5
5 Lizzy Behnke JR-3 Northwest U. 16.70 13.72 11.00 15.79 9.97 9.45 12.94 4
6 D'Yhana Clemons FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 16.54 13.04 16.67 12.23 10.35 12.77 13.44 3
7 Victoria Bradshaw JR-3 Puget Sound 10.76 11.17 16.68 14.13 10.09 17.49 13.45 2
19 Kristine Nguyen SR-4 Pacific Lutheran 15.22 15.65 16.96 18.55 15.07 11.60 14.49 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 N'dya Hudson FR-1 Olympic College 9.25 12.46 16.05 12.84 11.17 16.31 6
8 Allie Youngs JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 10.63 13.90 9.81 13.62 9.54 13.49 1
9 Sophia Rivas FR-1 Puget Sound 13.82 9.58 16.15 13.68 12.04 13.82 -
10 Kat Donaldson FR-1 Green River College 17.73 11.64 10.81 13.85 12.05 13.44 -
11 Averie Dupont SO-2 Olympic College 17.88 14.97 16.64 13.86 15.39 12.89 -
14 Aalliya Alcorn FR-1 Olympic College 17.48 11.89 10.35 13.98 12.31 12.59 -
16 Sarah Brandt JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 17.19 11.36 15.06 14.20 16.76 15.48 -
18 Madelyn Requa SO-2 Pacific Lutheran 18.53 17.67 12.78 14.36 11.64 11.92 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dylan Moore SO-2 Puget Sound 17.43 13.94 17.99 10.18 11.71 13.94 -
13 Madison Downey FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 17.04 13.96 10.19 17.04 14.94 9.78 -
15 Bri Vidali-Rood FR-1 Green River College 14.62 14.05 13.49 12.23 13.21 13.91 -
17 Quinn Reublin-Geer FR-1 Puget Sound 16.62 14.32 12.46 18.05 11.03 10.89 -
20 Katelyn Chekian SR-4 Puget Sound 12.05 14.69 14.84 15.58 14.84 17.19 -
21 Brooke Berlin SR-4 Puget Sound 16.10 15.04 18.65 16.10 12.04 15.50 -
22 Caitlin Anderholm SO-2 Green River College 11.82 15.35 11.67 11.82 17.50 13.82 -
23 Nadya Miller SO-2 Evergreen St. 20.36 15.90 16.38 17.49 18.13 12.41 -