March 1- 2, 2024
|
Puget Sound - Tacoma, WA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NWC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Alisha Saucedo SR-4 Saint Martin's 4:43.12 4:34.63 10
2 Mo Frazier   Unattached 4:43.78 5:12.16 8
3 Elie Bassett SO-2 Western Washington 4:52.14 5:38.89 6
4 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 4:53.09 4:44.30 5
5 Jill Philbin FR-1 Western Washington 4:56.72 5:53.10 4
6 Lily Jones FR-1 Whitworth 4:57.25 6:05.62 3
7 Erin Schmidlin FR-1 Puget Sound 4:58.19 4:13.47 2
8 Mary Nakamura FR-1 Spokane CC 5:06.56 5:31.09 1
9 Madeleine Boyle SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:07.04 4:20.99 -
10 Holly Meadows FR-1 Spokane CC 5:09.05 6:17.05 -
11 Delphine Maurer SO-2 Western Washington 5:11.17 5:14.29 -
12 Miriam Reside SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:11.61 6:01.47 -
13 Skylar Willow FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:12.67 5:28.31 -
14 Alana Lim FR-1 Puget Sound 5:18.37 5:56.58 -
15 Lydia Cocciolone FR-1 Puget Sound 5:27.52 3:52.54 -
16 Payton Moore JR-3 Whitworth 5:28.30 6:33.96 -
17 Gabrielle Becker SO-2 Olympic College 5:28.47 5:35.04 -
18 Olivia Mitchell SO-2 Green River College 5:32.43 4:29.27 -
19 Natalie Moran-Padilla FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 5:33.94 4:40.51 -
20 Annika Deazley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:35.18 4:18.09 -
21 Claire Mullen JR-3 Puget Sound 5:36.47 4:56.10 -
22 Gabriella Martinez-Duran FR-1 Pierce College (WA) 5:39.86 5:53.46 -
23 Alexandra Doumanov FR-1 Green River College 5:42.33 4:50.98 -
24 Victoria Lindley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 5:44.49 6:18.94 -
25 Alivia Wansitler SO-2 Green River College 5:48.61 5:06.78 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alisha Saucedo SR-4 Saint Martin's 4:43.12 6:05.23 5:59.57 10
2 Mo Frazier   Unattached 4:43.78 3:30.00 5:29.19 8
3 Elie Bassett SO-2 Western Washington 4:52.14 3:24.50 6:13.94 6
4 Camille Ussher FR-1 Spokane CC 4:53.09 6:09.30 5:34.13 5
5 Jill Philbin FR-1 Western Washington 4:56.72 5:50.13 3:42.54 4
6 Lily Jones FR-1 Whitworth 4:57.25 5:32.92 4:42.39 3
7 Erin Schmidlin FR-1 Puget Sound 4:58.19 6:27.65 5:54.85 2
8 Mary Nakamura FR-1 Spokane CC 5:06.56 5:21.89 5:46.42 1
9 Madeleine Boyle SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:07.04 4:42.48 5:59.24 -
10 Holly Meadows FR-1 Spokane CC 5:09.05 6:23.23 4:44.33 -
11 Delphine Maurer SO-2 Western Washington 5:11.17 4:46.28 5:45.40 -
12 Miriam Reside SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:11.61 3:38.13 6:35.75 -
13 Skylar Willow FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:12.67 6:18.33 6:24.59 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
14 Alana Lim FR-1 Puget Sound 5:02.46 5:18.37 -
15 Lydia Cocciolone FR-1 Puget Sound 6:33.03 5:27.52 -
16 Payton Moore JR-3 Whitworth 5:48.00 5:28.30 -
17 Gabrielle Becker SO-2 Olympic College 4:32.63 5:28.47 -
18 Olivia Mitchell SO-2 Green River College 4:02.68 5:32.43 -
19 Natalie Moran-Padilla FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 4:13.80 5:33.94 -
20 Annika Deazley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:51.61 5:35.18 -
21 Claire Mullen JR-3 Puget Sound 6:50.50 5:36.47 -
22 Gabriella Martinez-Duran FR-1 Pierce College (WA) 5:46.66 5:39.86 -
23 Alexandra Doumanov FR-1 Green River College 5:25.22 5:42.33 -
24 Victoria Lindley JR-3 Pacific Lutheran 4:08.04 5:44.49 -
25 Alivia Wansitler SO-2 Green River College 4:59.81 5:48.61 -