February 2, 2024
|
Moorpark College - Moorpark, CA

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordyn Burke JR-3 Vanguard 7.76 6.37 5.67 9.24 9.47 5.59 7.84
2 Mayagrace Wilson Freshman Moorpark 7.96 7.88 6.85 8.44 8.76 7.65 9.24
3 Jolene Lavaki Freshman Riverside 7.98 9.58 10.14 9.02 10.06 9.50 7.74
4 Brooklyn Herron Sophomore Bakersfield 8.12 7.31 6.82 8.37 6.34 6.18 6.01
5 Juliette Colunga JR-3 The Master's 8.22 7.48 7.57 9.13 6.99 8.06 9.21
6 Tiana Burgess Freshman Riverside 8.25 8.25 9.33 9.82 9.08 6.44 7.84
7 Kailani Chisholm Freshman Moorpark 8.31 7.40 7.82 7.90 9.81 9.06 8.73
8 Bellela Colas SO-2 Vanguard 8.41 9.51 7.74 9.42 7.83 8.67 9.68
9 Kourtney Bruner SR-4 Arizona Christian 8.44 9.71 8.78 10.39 9.12 7.35 7.18
10 Kayli Lincoln FR-1 The Master's 8.46 10.24 8.97 6.77 7.53 8.63 7.70
11 Abbey Villegas FR-1 Whittier 8.48 7.81 6.53 8.65 9.67 6.96 6.87
12 Amani Hooker Sophomore Moorpark 8.53 7.43 7.00 5.97 7.94 5.97 7.60
13 Oliva Prettyman SR-4 The Master's 8.59 6.53 7.99 9.37 8.51 8.68 8.25
14 JOCELYN ODIOTT FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.60 10.15 7.74 7.49 8.86 9.64 7.83
15 ZOE DAVIDSON JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.66 9.62 10.57 8.84 6.59 9.70 10.57
16 MIRDEGE LENTZ FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.71 7.58 7.93 8.45 8.10 10.37 9.41
17 Ashleey Milton SO-2 The Master's 8.72 6.81 8.90 8.55 7.24 6.37 8.46
18 Jennyfer Hernandez Rosas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8.76 9.64 10.17 7.45 7.45 9.82 9.64
19 Breanna Asondoh Freshman Riverside 8.76 6.49 8.33 9.73 9.29 8.94 9.03
20 Ericka Clemons FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.07 10.80 11.61 9.16 10.43 6.53 9.98
21 Lexi Brewer Freshman Cuesta 9.11 9.93 6.93 10.75 6.84 11.57 6.93
22 Maya Lee Griffin Sophomore Bakersfield 9.13 9.96 11.42 11.60 8.68 6.76 7.76
23 Patricia Hernendez Freshman Riverside 9.15 7.14 10.34 8.97 7.32 8.70 6.68
24 Marie Bojorquez Freshman Bakersfield 9.26 9.08 10.56 11.67 9.36 7.32 11.58
25 Trinitee Thomas Freshman Riverside 9.35 12.16 10.01 8.51 11.97 8.89 9.63
26 Erika Garcia SO-2 Cal Lutheran 10.08 10.89 12.30 12.00 7.46 10.08 8.47
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jordyn Burke JR-3 Vanguard 8.23 5.67 6.83 7.76
2 Mayagrace Wilson Freshman Moorpark 9.79 7.96 5.89 7.96
3 Jolene Lavaki Freshman Riverside 5.83 10.22 7.11 7.98
6 Tiana Burgess Freshman Riverside 8.34 9.08 6.36 8.25
8 Bellela Colas SO-2 Vanguard 10.43 7.74 9.42 8.41
17 Ashleey Milton SO-2 The Master's 6.89 10.38 8.03 8.72
19 Breanna Asondoh Freshman Riverside 10.34 10.43 8.41 8.76
23 Patricia Hernendez Freshman Riverside 8.15 6.50 9.70 9.15
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kailani Chisholm Freshman Moorpark 8.31
11 Abbey Villegas FR-1 Whittier 8.48
14 JOCELYN ODIOTT FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.60
15 ZOE DAVIDSON JR-3 Arizona Christian 8.66
16 MIRDEGE LENTZ FR-1 Arizona Christian 8.71
21 Lexi Brewer Freshman Cuesta 9.11
25 Trinitee Thomas Freshman Riverside 9.35
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Brooklyn Herron Sophomore Bakersfield 8.12 5.69 7.72
9 Kourtney Bruner SR-4 Arizona Christian 8.44 10.39 8.28
10 Kayli Lincoln FR-1 The Master's 8.46 8.38 6.26
12 Amani Hooker Sophomore Moorpark 8.53 10.84 7.34
13 Oliva Prettyman SR-4 The Master's 8.59 6.62 8.16
20 Ericka Clemons FR-1 Cal Lutheran 9.07 7.53 8.71
22 Maya Lee Griffin Sophomore Bakersfield 9.13 11.23 7.40
24 Marie Bojorquez Freshman Bakersfield 9.26 10.47 7.32
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Juliette Colunga JR-3 The Master's 9.87 6.50 10.53 8.22 9.13
18 Jennyfer Hernandez Rosas FR-1 Cal Lutheran 8.50 7.71 8.85 8.76 6.31
26 Erika Garcia SO-2 Cal Lutheran 7.36 9.28 12.60 10.08 8.67