February 3, 2024
|
Luther College-Luther College - Decorah, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jillian Dodds SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.14 10.10 10
2 Katherine Luehrs   Iowa State Running Club 8.25 10.65 8
3 Kaylen Pray FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 8.34 8.93 6
4 Amara Marks JR-3 Luther 8.41 6.48 5
5 Kyla Chester FR-1 Hamline 8.49 8.24 4
6 Kebeh Temeh FR-1 Hamline 8.54 6.75 3
7 Zoe Rahberg SO-2 Luther 8.56 6.85 2
8 Sierra Krueger   Iowa State Running Club 8.57 6.86 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jillian Dodds SO-2 Upper Iowa 9.15 7.34 9.15 8.24 8.00 8.57 9.56
2 Kaylen Pray FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 7.18 6.59 8.95 8.44 6.33 6.17 7.85
3 Kebeh Temeh FR-1 Hamline 6.34 6.25 10.45 8.56 9.68 10.45 7.96
4 Katherine Luehrs   Iowa State Running Club 6.37 8.54 7.70 8.37 8.54 6.95 8.04
5 Amara Marks JR-3 Luther 9.94 10.87 5.98 8.42 6.82 8.76 10.87
6 Zoe Rahberg SO-2 Luther 9.75 6.93 9.41 8.55 8.21 6.93 8.55
7 Kyla Chester FR-1 Hamline 9.36 7.98 8.41 8.58 10.04 8.58 7.90
8 Sierra Krueger   Iowa State Running Club 9.89 7.31 10.93 8.60 10.84 11.18 8.52
9 Kysta Ramirez SR-4 Upper Iowa 10.17 8.61 7.74 8.69 9.13 8.17 9.91
10 Jordan Sekafetz JR-3 Upper Iowa 6.70 9.57 10.01 8.70 11.05 11.23 10.36
11 Taylor Krueger   Iowa State Running Club 6.11 7.07 9.51 8.72 7.42 8.46 6.20
12 Aliya Morgan FR-1 Hamline 8.26 11.19 6.40 8.88 7.73 11.02 8.80
13 Lily Chen SR-4 Luther 9.14 11.47 6.99 8.96 11.29 8.78 11.02
14 Marissa Albers FR-1 Hamline 9.97 9.61 8.98 8.98 6.92 8.71 10.51
15 Leah Ries SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.91 7.56 10.62 9.00 11.16 11.07 11.34
16 Julianne Lundvall FR-1 Luther 8.38 9.13 8.85 9.41 9.98 10.45 8.28
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kaylen Pray FR-1 Saint Mary's (Minn.) 6.33 10.47 9.54 10.22 8.44 10.55
6 Zoe Rahberg SO-2 Luther 9.67 6.42 9.75 10.44 8.55 6.07
7 Kyla Chester FR-1 Hamline 6.87 8.84 10.64 10.47 8.58 9.27
13 Lily Chen SR-4 Luther 6.37 9.59 10.22 10.31 8.96 10.04
14 Marissa Albers FR-1 Hamline 8.89 10.06 6.92 8.98 8.98 11.50
15 Leah Ries SO-2 Upper Iowa 7.56 8.55 11.16 6.39 9.00 6.48
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Kebeh Temeh FR-1 Hamline 6.17 8.56 10.19
10 Jordan Sekafetz JR-3 Upper Iowa 9.57 8.70 10.18
11 Taylor Krueger   Iowa State Running Club 7.15 8.72 6.28
12 Aliya Morgan FR-1 Hamline 8.35 8.88 11.28
16 Julianne Lundvall FR-1 Luther 11.86 9.41 8.66
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jillian Dodds SO-2 Upper Iowa 8.24 8.57 7.09 7.91 8.00
4 Katherine Luehrs   Iowa State Running Club 8.37 9.38 6.95 7.70 9.21
5 Amara Marks JR-3 Luther 8.42 6.49 8.59 10.61 8.00
8 Sierra Krueger   Iowa State Running Club 8.60 6.80 10.41 11.18 7.83
9 Kysta Ramirez SR-4 Upper Iowa 8.69 7.30 10.00 9.82 6.17