January 20, 2024
|
North Central-Res/Rec Center - Naperville, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lilly Alberts SO-2 Harper College 2:16.20 10
2 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:16.37 8
3 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:24.38 6
4 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.26 5
5 Dyannara Franco FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:28.39 4
6 Kylie Smith JR-3 Carthage 2:29.87 3
7 Segilola Smith-Pariola FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:34.39 2
8 Marissa Magana FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:35.10 1
9 Julia Benes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:35.55 -
10 Katie Jerbi SO-2 Carthage 2:36.28 -
11 Lauren Belvel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:37.81 -
12 Ariadna Juarez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:38.43 -
13 Brianna Ruiz SO-2 Harper College 2:39.49 -
14 Kamryn Neer FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:42.52 -
15 Camdyn Lawson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:42.95 -
16 Riley Landsverk FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:43.27 -
17 Nicole Brandy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:43.76 -
18 Kylie Florance FR-1 Carthage 2:44.90 -
19 Sophie Hummitsch FR-1 North Park 2:45.37 -
20 Paige Runkle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:46.13 -
21 Claire Roberts JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:46.23 -
22 Jackie Zaravia FR-1 Carthage 2:53.75 -
23 Lily Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:54.72 -
24 Darragh Creany FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:06.99 -
25 Sofia Volkmann SO-2 North Park 3:20.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Kylie Smith JR-3 Carthage 2:49.36 2:41.86 2:55.35 2:38.87 2:20.88 2:29.87 3
14 Kamryn Neer FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:00.27 2:26.27 2:39.27 2:08.39 3:08.53 2:42.52 -
15 Camdyn Lawson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:05.77 2:55.99 3:18.80 2:21.77 2:57.62 2:42.95 -
16 Riley Landsverk FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:13.89 2:31.85 3:15.93 2:38.38 2:33.48 2:43.27 -
17 Nicole Brandy SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 3:31.25 2:55.23 1:56.27 2:55.23 3:19.79 2:43.76 -
19 Sophie Hummitsch FR-1 North Park 2:35.45 3:34.99 3:31.68 2:15.61 3:05.22 2:45.37 -
23 Lily Anderson FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:32.01 3:31.42 2:40.75 2:23.27 3:24.43 2:54.72 -
24 Darragh Creany FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 3:38.78 2:37.08 3:10.73 3:29.43 2:27.73 3:06.99 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Julia Benes JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 3:19.11 2:35.55 -
10 Katie Jerbi SO-2 Carthage 1:57.21 2:36.28 -
11 Lauren Belvel SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:10.99 2:37.81 -
13 Brianna Ruiz SO-2 Harper College 3:24.15 2:39.49 -
18 Kylie Florance FR-1 Carthage 2:53.15 2:44.90 -
20 Paige Runkle JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 1:56.29 2:46.13 -
21 Claire Roberts JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:21.30 2:46.23 -
22 Jackie Zaravia FR-1 Carthage 2:13.79 2:53.75 -
25 Sofia Volkmann SO-2 North Park 3:38.61 3:20.56 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lilly Alberts SO-2 Harper College 2:52.98 1:44.88 2:14.84 2:16.20 2:03.95 2:31.19 10
2 Ana Pineda SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:27.28 2:16.37 2:21.83 2:16.37 2:25.92 2:01.37 8
3 Allison Ramsey JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 3:06.25 3:06.25 1:41.07 2:24.38 3:03.37 2:27.27 6
4 Bailey Wilk JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:46.06 3:06.81 2:35.68 2:28.26 2:59.40 1:43.79 5
5 Dyannara Franco FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:12.07 1:52.78 2:44.72 2:28.39 2:06.14 2:46.20 4
7 Segilola Smith-Pariola FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:22.04 3:20.71 2:23.59 2:34.39 2:09.69 2:05.06 2
8 Marissa Magana FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 2:39.76 2:45.96 2:07.19 2:35.10 1:53.23 1:57.88 1
12 Ariadna Juarez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 2:49.52 2:54.28 2:25.76 2:38.43 3:11.70 3:02.20 -