February 10, 2024
|
Grinnell-Bear Athletic Center - Grinnell, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Kayden Spencer   UNAT-Des Moines Area 2:45.58 2:27.84 -
0 Grace Collins   UNAT-Des Moines Area 2:50.41 2:34.91 -
1 Crystal Burke SR-4 Coe 2:08.76 2:23.06 10
2 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 2:44.27 2:24.09 8
3 Alyssa Mayhew JR-3 Central College 1:57.24 2:26.54 6
4 Riley Packer SO-2 Central College 2:18.23 2:27.05 5
5 Kaya Young SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:14.11 2:30.68 4
6 Sara Goodenbour JR-3 Central College 2:32.64 2:31.12 3
7 Kate Huisinga SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:17.98 2:32.29 2
8 Caitlin Ong SO-2 Grinnell 2:35.08 2:33.54 1
9 Hannah Roark SO-2 Grinnell 2:18.42 2:33.79 -
10 Allison Rabbani JR-3 Grinnell 2:26.75 2:36.11 -
11 Grace Charron SO-2 Grinnell 2:05.72 2:39.14 -
12 Katie Lammers JR-3 Cornell College 3:14.98 2:39.82 -
13 Morgan Keith FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:12.80 2:44.78 -
14 Skyler Blessman SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:57.33 2:47.61 -
15 Kacie Eisentrager SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:02.57 2:49.04 -
16 Thayadorra Echavarria FR-1 Graceland 2:43.28 2:50.08 -
17 Ella Pippert FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 3:21.13 2:51.90 -
18 Alexis Vaughn SO-2 Coe 2:05.89 2:57.30 -
19 Emma Berry FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:14.16 3:03.17 -
20 Avery Welna JR-3 Coe 3:03.87 3:03.87 -
21 Ashley Olvera FR-1 Cornell College 3:20.18 3:10.64 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Kayden Spencer   UNAT-Des Moines Area 1:53.84 2:24.89 2:17.50 3:01.85 2:27.84 1:43.49 -
8 Caitlin Ong SO-2 Grinnell 3:04.25 1:59.77 2:01.30 1:47.48 2:33.54 1:47.48 1
10 Allison Rabbani JR-3 Grinnell 2:42.36 2:36.11 2:08.01 2:56.41 2:36.11 2:04.89 -
11 Grace Charron SO-2 Grinnell 2:42.33 1:59.36 2:47.10 2:24.82 2:39.14 1:52.99 -
13 Morgan Keith FR-1 Culver-Stockton 3:24.33 2:16.77 2:51.38 2:51.38 2:44.78 2:46.43 -
15 Kacie Eisentrager SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:10.16 2:28.76 3:00.88 2:50.73 2:49.04 2:49.04 -
16 Thayadorra Echavarria FR-1 Graceland 1:59.06 2:24.57 2:02.46 2:24.57 2:50.08 3:24.10 -
17 Ella Pippert FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:46.75 2:38.15 2:41.59 3:14.25 2:51.90 2:53.62 -
18 Alexis Vaughn SO-2 Coe 2:30.71 2:39.57 2:14.75 2:44.89 2:57.30 3:18.58 -
19 Emma Berry FR-1 Culver-Stockton 2:59.51 3:28.82 2:52.18 3:45.30 3:03.17 2:48.52 -
20 Avery Welna JR-3 Coe 3:36.97 3:02.04 3:36.97 3:05.71 3:03.87 3:38.81 -
21 Ashley Olvera FR-1 Cornell College 3:48.77 3:43.05 2:19.17 2:42.05 3:10.64 4:02.12 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Grace Collins   UNAT-Des Moines Area 2:50.41 3:02.80 3:21.39 2:08.58 2:24.07 2:34.91 1:59.28 -
1 Crystal Burke SR-4 Coe 2:47.38 1:45.87 1:43.01 3:01.69 2:14.48 2:23.06 2:25.93 10
2 Hadyn Miller SO-2 Central College 2:01.04 2:06.80 2:47.15 2:55.79 1:59.60 2:24.09 2:31.30 8
3 Alyssa Mayhew JR-3 Central College 2:06.03 2:23.61 1:45.51 2:03.10 2:01.63 2:26.54 3:03.18 6
4 Riley Packer SO-2 Central College 2:35.88 2:32.94 3:05.29 2:16.76 1:56.17 2:27.05 2:13.82 5
5 Kaya Young SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 2:05.07 2:57.81 2:56.30 3:05.34 2:23.15 2:30.68 1:53.01 4
6 Sara Goodenbour JR-3 Central College 2:34.15 2:47.75 2:47.75 1:47.30 2:34.15 2:31.12 2:16.01 3
7 Kate Huisinga SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:55.74 3:02.75 2:49.05 2:50.57 2:42.95 2:32.29 2:17.07 2
9 Hannah Roark SO-2 Grinnell 2:35.33 2:24.57 2:39.95 3:16.86 3:07.63 2:33.79 2:52.25 -
12 Katie Lammers JR-3 Cornell College 2:06.26 2:46.22 1:59.87 3:02.20 2:36.63 2:39.82 2:11.06 -
14 Skyler Blessman SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:59.35 2:37.56 2:29.18 3:31.19 3:11.08 2:47.61 2:32.53 -