March 28-30, 2024
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 45.48 1:11.30 1:09.62 42.67 56.14
2 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 42.92 57.04 59.86 1:13.42 56.47
3 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:06.76 1:11.33 1:00.49 1:06.76 57.06
4 Geraldine Herrera FR-1 Warner 1:07.22 49.10 47.93 1:10.73 58.45
5 Wislande Pierre-Louis SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 50.89 1:05.86 45.51 1:17.24 59.87
6 Camille Barron SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 51.03 1:19.93 1:09.48 1:03.33 1:01.48
7 Joelle Baptiste FR-1 Florida National 58.81 51.93 1:10.07 1:15.08 1:02.56
8 Angelina Howard FR-1 Lynn 1:12.34 1:00.39 57.24 1:07.94 1:02.90
9 Ahlia Sandifer SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:19.41 1:06.81 49.16 54.83 1:03.02
10 Erin Landis SO-2 SCAD Savannah 1:07.04 54.39 1:21.58 55.66 1:03.24
11 Valerie Deshommes JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:04.86 1:22.19 1:14.49 49.45 1:04.21
12 Caroline Moody SR-4 SCAD Savannah 1:07.01 49.62 55.41 48.33 1:04.43
13 Donika Toussaint FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 53.20 47.95 47.95 53.20 1:05.68
14 Prisilla Gonzalez JR-3 Florida National 59.60 57.59 48.88 57.59 1:06.96
15 Leja Budvytyte 7 Unattached 1:30.55 1:20.02 1:03.18 1:15.11 1:10.19
16 Helen Chinn   Beacon College 53.63 1:03.78 1:05.95 50.73 1:12.47
  Meredith Czajkowski FR-1 Flagler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Williamson   The Journey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kennedy Spears SO-2 SC State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Makenzie Edwards SO-2 SC State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nyidjah Ives SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabelle Salce FR-1 Flagler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Odeika Giscombe   E.O.T.O. Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nina Richardson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Maria Persson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sofia Mejia FR-1 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Taylor Atkinson FR-1 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Niecy Brown SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Leja Budvytyte 7 Unattached 1:10.19 57.56 49.84 1:24.93 1:27.04 1:21.42
16 Helen Chinn   Beacon College 1:12.47 1:00.88 1:02.33 57.26 1:00.15 1:24.07
  Taylor Atkinson FR-1 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sofia Mejia FR-1 USC-Beaufort DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Isabelle Salce FR-1 Flagler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Angelina Howard FR-1 Lynn 1:04.79 1:02.90 1:16.74 1:00.39 45.29 1:04.79
9 Ahlia Sandifer SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 55.46 1:03.02 59.87 1:00.50 51.68 1:12.48
10 Erin Landis SO-2 SCAD Savannah 1:19.69 1:03.24 56.29 58.18 1:14.63 51.86
11 Valerie Deshommes JR-3 Bethune-Cookman 1:02.29 1:04.21 48.16 1:08.71 46.88 1:15.13
12 Caroline Moody SR-4 SCAD Savannah 1:07.01 1:04.43 1:11.52 1:16.03 1:14.10 1:22.47
13 Donika Toussaint FR-1 Bethune-Cookman 1:24.07 1:05.68 1:11.60 49.26 1:23.42 1:03.06
14 Prisilla Gonzalez JR-3 Florida National 1:06.96 1:06.96 1:16.34 1:13.66 1:16.34 48.88
  Meredith Czajkowski FR-1 Flagler DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Geraldine Herrera FR-1 Warner 58.45
5 Wislande Pierre-Louis SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 59.87
6 Camille Barron SR-4 St. Thomas (Fla.) 1:01.48
7 Joelle Baptiste FR-1 Florida National 1:02.56
  Niecy Brown SO-2 St. Thomas (Fla.) DNS
  Maria Persson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Nyidjah Ives SO-2 Bethune-Cookman DNS
  Kennedy Spears SO-2 SC State DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Williams SR-4 Bethune-Cookman 1:07.93 1:01.20 49.97 43.79 52.21 56.14
2 Rori Lowe SR-4 Florida A&M 1:01.56 58.17 1:13.42 54.78 1:06.64 56.47
3 Irmiris Mendez JR-3 Southeastern U. 1:01.63 52.50 55.35 55.35 49.08 57.06
  Odeika Giscombe   E.O.T.O. Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nina Richardson JR-3 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Makenzie Edwards SO-2 SC State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Elizabeth Williamson   The Journey DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Latasha Dodson Senior Team Dodson Elite DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS