March 2, 2024
|
Embry-Riddle (O) - Daytona Beach, FL
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA DI

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 5:09.58 3:36.71 4:41.43 3:42.33 5:12.39 3:56.41 5:54.61
2 Abby Valley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:37.79 3:20.39 4:46.26 3:49.01 6:12.14 4:09.05 5:06.30
3 Rachel Starr Sophomore Unattached 3:22.12 4:02.54 4:48.73 4:16.97 4:37.18 3:25.00 5:26.27
4 Anna Miller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:28.17 4:38.80 4:50.41 4:50.41 5:10.74 5:42.69 4:38.80
5 Taylor Roth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:58.44 3:54.07 4:52.58 3:48.22 4:17.47 3:39.44 5:42.32
6 Christina Adams JR-3 Florida National 6:19.17 5:02.75 4:53.93 3:55.15 3:58.09 5:43.90 5:52.72
7 Madison Thomas SO-2 Ave Maria 5:03.13 4:45.30 4:57.18 4:21.52 6:17.42 4:33.41 4:51.24
8 Ravyn Edge JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:09.17 4:48.20 5:00.20 3:42.15 5:21.22 4:36.19 6:03.25
9 Elizabeth Williamson   The Journey 4:39.38 5:06.41 5:00.40 3:33.29 4:21.35 4:30.36 4:42.38
10 Alaina Rider JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:12.58 3:42.15 5:04.31 6:20.39 6:11.26 5:34.75 5:59.09
11 Anne Scheck SO-2 Ave Maria 6:21.71 5:01.02 5:10.33 3:46.54 6:09.30 6:40.33 4:45.51
12 Lindsey Byer FR-1 Lynn 5:01.93 4:33.63 5:14.51 4:05.32 5:42.82 4:58.79 6:26.85
13 Liliana Flores   Raider Track Club 5:21.82 6:28.73 5:18.63 5:05.89 6:28.73 4:14.91 6:06.43
14 Zenay Rhaney JR-3 Albany State 3:44.02 5:10.43 5:20.03 6:27.24 6:24.04 4:00.03 4:28.83
15 Mackenzie Thomas SO-2 Ave Maria 5:18.70 5:02.61 5:21.92 5:21.92 5:41.24 4:43.29 4:01.44
16 Zamya Rhaney JR-3 Albany State 5:11.74 6:29.67 5:24.72 4:36.02 4:13.29 5:27.97 6:06.94
17 Isabella Scott   Unattached 5:06.75 5:13.28 5:26.33 4:01.49 5:39.39 6:21.81 6:57.71
18 Regina Baird FR-1 Ave Maria 5:51.21 5:31.52 5:28.23 6:50.29 3:53.05 7:03.42 3:53.05
19 Sierra Beasley SR-4 Albany State 7:24.41 4:41.23 5:47.19 7:20.94 6:46.22 7:31.35 5:29.83
20 Trinity Trett Freshman Unattached 6:03.85 4:18.89 5:49.85 7:13.82 6:52.83 4:11.90 6:38.83
21 Carlie Gainer SO-2 Florida College 6:42.68 6:06.07 6:06.07 7:44.91 5:03.84 7:00.98 6:09.73
22 Madeleine McKenna FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 5:48.86 5:31.64 7:10.69 8:45.45 9:11.29 6:40.55 5:35.94
  Caroline Harris SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emily Guluzza FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Azzaria Brown SO-2 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sofia Tores FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daryl Quichimbo SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Lindsey Byer FR-1 Lynn 5:14.51 5:14.51 6:01.69 4:43.06 5:58.55
13 Liliana Flores   Raider Track Club 5:18.63 6:15.99 5:05.89 6:19.17 6:03.24
14 Zenay Rhaney JR-3 Albany State 5:20.03 5:00.83 5:45.64 6:46.44 5:48.84
15 Mackenzie Thomas SO-2 Ave Maria 5:21.92 5:54.12 4:49.73 4:04.66 3:58.22
16 Zamya Rhaney JR-3 Albany State 5:24.72 5:31.22 6:00.44 4:16.53 6:42.66
17 Isabella Scott   Unattached 5:26.33 7:04.23 5:00.23 4:14.54 5:06.75
18 Regina Baird FR-1 Ave Maria 5:28.23 6:10.90 6:30.60 5:18.39 7:06.70
19 Sierra Beasley SR-4 Albany State 5:47.19 6:21.91 4:37.76 4:20.40 5:15.95
20 Trinity Trett Freshman Unattached 5:49.85 5:56.85 4:08.40 4:15.39 6:14.34
21 Carlie Gainer SO-2 Florida College 6:06.07 7:15.63 4:52.86 6:09.73 4:56.52
22 Madeleine McKenna FR-1 Lake-Sumter State 7:10.69 7:36.54 7:58.07 8:41.14 8:41.14
  Sofia Tores FR-1 Ave Maria DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Azzaria Brown SO-2 Albany State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Daryl Quichimbo SO-2 Florida National DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mackenzie Keller SO-2 Embry-Riddle 4:41.43
2 Abby Valley JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:46.26
3 Rachel Starr Sophomore Unattached 4:48.73
4 Anna Miller JR-3 Embry-Riddle 4:50.41
5 Taylor Roth FR-1 Embry-Riddle 4:52.58
6 Christina Adams JR-3 Florida National 4:53.93
7 Madison Thomas SO-2 Ave Maria 4:57.18
8 Ravyn Edge JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:00.20
9 Elizabeth Williamson   The Journey 5:00.40
10 Alaina Rider JR-3 Embry-Riddle 5:04.31
11 Anne Scheck SO-2 Ave Maria 5:10.33
  Caroline Harris SO-2 Embry-Riddle DNS
  Emily Guluzza FR-1 Embry-Riddle DNS