April 19-20, 2024
|
UC Riverside - Riverside, CA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
0 Leo Valencia Freshman Unattached 4:25.85 4:36.49 -
0 Janrebb Puno Sophomore Unattached 4:24.42 5:41.11 -
0 Justus Hundley Senior Unattached 4:12.20 3:19.24 -
0 Kevin Vasquez Junior Unattached 4:23.46 3:54.48 -
0 Alejandro Diaz Junior UCLA Club Track and Field 4:45.14 3:19.60 -
0 Jeremy Dimas Sophomore UCLA Club Track 4:51.18 3:26.74 -
0 Rylie Cabalse   Unattached 4:13.64 5:19.59 -
0 Abdiel Quero Junior Unattached 4:08.89 3:14.14 -
0 Andrew Velasco   Performance Elite RC 4:33.19 4:19.53 -
0 Matthew Walker Senior Unattached 4:11.49 3:33.77 -
0 Luis Antonio Jimenez Freshman TECNOLOGICO DE MONTERREY CCM 4:04.76 3:15.81 -
1 Andrew Parkinson JR-3 UC Riverside 3:58.73 4:20.22 10
2 Tyler Kaan SO-2 UC Riverside 3:59.69 4:45.24 8
3 Zachary Cadima SR-4 UC Riverside 4:01.46 4:23.20 6
4 Bailey Rockholt JR-3 UC Riverside 4:02.64 4:19.63 5
5 Baptiste Garderes FR-1 UC Riverside 4:08.36 4:08.36 4
6 Dylan DeLoyola FR-1 UC Riverside 4:10.23 3:15.18 3
7 Harrison Connors FR-1 UC Riverside 4:12.49 4:15.02 2
8 Felix Diaz JR-3 UC Riverside 4:15.62 3:16.83 1
9 Juward Peebles Freshman Southern Nevada 4:24.73 4:51.21 -
10 Aidan Lundstrom Freshman Southern Nevada 4:54.40 3:55.52 -
  Aiden Davis SO-2 UC Riverside DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Luis Antonio Jimenez Freshman TECNOLOGICO DE MONTERREY CCM 5:05.95 4:04.76 3:37.84 -
0 Justus Hundley Senior Unattached 5:02.64 4:12.20 5:07.69 -
0 Rylie Cabalse   Unattached 5:06.91 4:13.64 3:58.43 -
0 Abdiel Quero Junior Unattached 3:21.60 4:08.89 5:06.14 -
1 Andrew Parkinson JR-3 UC Riverside 3:42.02 3:58.73 4:46.48 10
2 Tyler Kaan SO-2 UC Riverside 3:16.55 3:59.69 4:18.87 8
3 Zachary Cadima SR-4 UC Riverside 3:39.73 4:01.46 3:44.56 6
4 Bailey Rockholt JR-3 UC Riverside 2:59.56 4:02.64 4:07.50 5
5 Baptiste Garderes FR-1 UC Riverside 4:05.88 4:08.36 4:35.68 4
6 Dylan DeLoyola FR-1 UC Riverside 4:45.27 4:10.23 4:42.76 3
8 Felix Diaz JR-3 UC Riverside 3:04.05 4:15.62 4:07.96 1
  Aiden Davis SO-2 UC Riverside DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
0 Andrew Velasco   Performance Elite RC 4:33.19 5:03.24 5:52.42 5:19.64 3:57.68 3:19.43 5:05.98 -
0 Jeremy Dimas Sophomore UCLA Club Track 4:51.18 4:39.54 6:03.98 6:15.63 4:39.54 3:35.48 5:37.77 -
0 Alejandro Diaz Junior UCLA Club Track and Field 4:45.14 4:36.59 3:45.26 5:50.73 5:05.10 6:02.13 5:50.73 -
0 Kevin Vasquez Junior Unattached 4:23.46 4:23.46 4:05.02 4:05.02 5:21.43 4:41.91 4:12.93 -
0 Janrebb Puno Sophomore Unattached 4:24.42 5:09.38 4:40.29 5:35.82 4:21.78 3:47.41 3:15.67 -
0 Leo Valencia Freshman Unattached 4:25.85 5:13.71 4:07.24 4:47.12 4:55.10 3:30.03 3:43.32 -
0 Matthew Walker Senior Unattached 4:11.49 4:34.13 4:41.67 2:58.56 4:46.70 4:19.04 4:41.67 -
7 Harrison Connors FR-1 UC Riverside 4:12.49 3:11.90 3:16.95 2:59.27 3:16.95 3:37.15 4:35.22 2
9 Juward Peebles Freshman Southern Nevada 4:24.73 4:19.44 4:14.14 5:15.03 4:59.15 4:35.32 4:30.03 -
10 Aidan Lundstrom Freshman Southern Nevada 4:54.40 6:19.78 5:17.96 5:35.62 5:35.62 5:12.07 5:12.07 -