January 13, 2024
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Carley Thomas SR-4 Washington 4:35.79 4:30.38 4:54.72 4:27.68 3:20.09 5:24.46
2 Klaudia Kazimierska SO-2 Oregon 5:37.12 4:31.87 5:07.22 5:31.69 4:56.34 4:07.41
3 Nia Akins   Brooks Beasts TC 4:56.57 4:32.08 4:42.97 3:53.99 3:24.06 4:48.41
4 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 3:46.63 4:33.04 5:33.11 5:14.00 3:30.24 5:44.03
5 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 4:12.88 4:37.89 3:36.76 4:04.55 5:00.13 3:17.31
6 Julia Heymach   Brooks Beasts TC 4:45.97 4:43.13 4:57.29 4:45.97 4:11.99 3:29.52
7 Marlena Preigh SR-4 Washington 5:54.24 4:43.39 4:00.89 4:34.89 4:34.89 3:49.55
8 Dalia Frias SO-2 Oregon 4:26.28 4:46.32 4:03.38 4:00.51 5:09.23 5:06.37
9 Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico 3:57.81 4:46.51 3:20.56 4:57.97 4:23.59 4:00.67
10 Fleur Templier FR-1 Portland 6:04.35 4:46.89 4:58.37 5:41.40 4:03.86 3:40.91
11 Olivia Cooper Sr Alberta 5:07.06 4:49.68 5:18.65 4:58.37 4:52.58 3:45.95
12 Megan Roxby RS Unattached 5:35.22 4:51.49 3:24.05 4:04.86 5:06.07 5:03.15
13 Allura Markow FR-1 Unattached 4:31.23 4:51.64 6:16.22 4:16.65 4:25.40 3:32.90
14 Sarah Eckel SR-4 New Mexico 5:32.61 4:51.76 3:38.82 5:09.27 3:50.49 5:55.95
15 Tatum Miller JR-3 Oregon 4:14.03 4:51.98 5:00.74 5:41.62 5:06.58 5:35.78
16 Delaney Chan Jr Victoria (B.C.) 4:00.82 4:53.68 6:12.98 5:08.37 6:21.79 4:03.76
17 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 4:44.62 4:56.48 6:13.57 3:36.43 6:01.71 5:49.85
18 Erin Owens Jr Victoria (B.C.) 6:11.10 4:59.27 5:47.16 4:29.35 4:26.35 6:14.09
19 Tiahna Woodger SO-2 Portland 6:26.77 4:59.82 4:47.83 5:29.81 5:53.79 5:02.82
20 Mia Crocker JR-3 Western Washington 4:47.98 4:59.97 6:20.97 5:08.97 5:56.97 3:53.98
21 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 5:00.16 5:00.16 6:21.21 5:03.17 4:18.14 5:09.17
22 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 5:48.65 5:00.56 3:48.43 6:00.68 5:57.67 3:54.44
23 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 5:12.70 5:00.67 3:48.51 4:06.55 5:36.75 4:03.55
24 Isabella Frisone SO-2 Boise State 4:31.50 5:01.66 4:46.58 5:01.66 4:22.45 3:46.25
25 Rachael Watkins SO-2 Simon Fraser 5:14.43 5:02.33 6:23.96 5:44.66 4:38.15 4:44.19
26 Nell Baker SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:38.83 5:02.52 3:43.87 6:09.08 4:56.47 6:21.18
27 Kelli Gaffney FR-1 Cal Poly 4:47.88 5:03.03 5:18.19 6:21.82 5:36.37 5:36.37
28 Alyssia Brown JR-3 Washington 5:45.73 5:03.27 4:42.05 4:54.18 4:02.62 4:17.78
29 Riley Smith SO-2 Western Oregon 6:08.45 5:04.50 5:07.55 5:41.04 3:45.33 5:19.73
30 Alisha Saucedo JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:33.89 5:05.34 3:33.74 6:30.84 3:58.17 4:43.97
31 Teresa Perez JR-3 Portland 5:56.25 5:07.11 6:05.46 5:34.75 4:24.12 5:28.61
32 Brionna Holso FR-1 Portland 4:39.50 5:07.14 6:08.57 4:48.72 6:20.86 5:16.36
33 Grace Chalk JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:13.60 5:09.26 5:18.54 6:20.39 3:51.95 4:19.78
34 Bianca Bohnke FR-1 Boise State 4:02.44 5:10.82 5:57.45 4:30.42 4:55.28 4:27.31
35 Selin Tasdemir SO-2 Simon Fraser 3:44.03 5:11.15 5:23.60 3:53.37 4:08.92 5:48.49
36 Holly Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 5:32.51 5:16.67 4:32.34 5:26.17 4:22.84 4:48.17
37 Hannah Lee FR-1 Nevada 4:57.86 5:16.87 5:45.39 5:51.73 6:04.40 6:13.91
38 Katie Chapman JR-3 Western Oregon 4:15.92 5:19.89 5:51.88 6:33.47 5:39.09 4:22.31
39 Jill Philbin SO-2 Western Washington 4:32.24 5:20.28 4:22.63 4:16.23 4:45.05 4:29.04
40 Ella Edens FR-1 Western Washington 4:55.88 5:21.60 6:25.92 6:00.20 6:13.06 6:29.14
41 Isabela Moreno SO-2 Stanislaus State 6:01.78 5:25.92 5:48.74 4:24.00 5:52.00 5:45.48
42 Diana Camargo Solis FR-1 Seattle U. 5:07.04 5:26.63 6:58.09 5:39.70 5:03.77 3:58.44
43 Roxanne Fredericksen FR-1 Western Washington 5:07.56 5:27.19 6:55.54 7:02.08 5:23.92 5:07.56
44 Abi Swain SR-4 Portland State 4:09.79 5:33.05 5:59.70 4:16.45 6:29.67 7:12.97
45 Lindie Larson JR-3 Western Oregon 6:45.61 5:35.21 6:08.74 6:59.02 6:55.66 6:59.02
46 Natalie Perez SO-2 Western Oregon 7:09.63 5:38.29 7:09.63 5:07.85 6:12.12 5:28.15
47 Kya Ramirez JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:59.19 5:40.80 6:01.25 4:19.01 5:03.32 6:52.37
48 Sofija Spaic JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:45.19 5:41.77 5:07.60 4:50.51 5:45.19 6:29.62
49 Sierra Swart FR-1 Seattle U. 6:42.12 5:46.65 6:59.45 7:02.92 7:20.25 6:28.25
  Addy Townsend   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Gabriela DeBues-Stafford   NIKE DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Holly Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 5:16.67 5:00.84 4:13.34 5:19.84 6:23.17
38 Katie Chapman JR-3 Western Oregon 5:19.89 6:55.86 5:16.70 6:04.68 6:49.46
39 Jill Philbin SO-2 Western Washington 5:20.28 4:06.62 4:22.63 4:09.82 4:45.05
40 Ella Edens FR-1 Western Washington 5:21.60 5:37.68 5:37.68 5:15.17 6:19.49
41 Isabela Moreno SO-2 Stanislaus State 5:25.92 5:25.92 4:37.04 6:05.03 4:40.30
42 Diana Camargo Solis FR-1 Seattle U. 5:26.63 4:47.44 7:01.36 5:49.50 3:51.91
43 Roxanne Fredericksen FR-1 Western Washington 5:27.19 6:09.73 4:21.76 4:41.39 6:16.27
45 Lindie Larson JR-3 Western Oregon 5:35.21 7:15.78 6:12.09 7:12.42 4:14.76
46 Natalie Perez SO-2 Western Oregon 5:38.29 6:22.27 5:21.38 7:19.78 4:47.55
47 Kya Ramirez JR-3 Saint Martin's 5:40.80 4:39.46 4:25.83 4:53.09 6:38.74
48 Sofija Spaic JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:41.77 5:28.10 7:00.38 4:16.33 6:46.71
49 Sierra Swart FR-1 Seattle U. 5:46.65 5:46.65 7:30.65 6:10.92 7:27.18
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Erin Owens Jr Victoria (B.C.) 5:38.18 4:56.28 4:29.35 5:05.26 4:59.27 5:02.27 5:38.18
19 Tiahna Woodger SO-2 Portland 5:56.79 4:35.84 5:20.81 5:02.82 4:59.82 3:44.87 5:41.80
21 Lauren Larson JR-3 Boise State 6:27.21 6:30.21 4:15.14 6:21.21 5:00.16 5:51.19 4:12.14
22 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 4:30.51 3:51.44 4:18.49 4:09.47 5:00.56 6:06.69 3:30.40
23 Annie Wild FR-1 Stanislaus State 3:45.51 3:45.51 6:18.85 4:12.57 5:00.67 5:45.77 3:48.51
25 Rachael Watkins SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:59.31 4:16.98 5:23.50 4:59.31 5:02.33 3:40.70 3:58.84
28 Alyssia Brown JR-3 Washington 6:06.96 6:06.96 6:22.12 4:29.91 5:03.27 4:57.21 6:16.06
29 Riley Smith SO-2 Western Oregon 5:13.64 6:35.85 3:39.24 5:07.55 5:04.50 5:13.64 5:41.04
30 Alisha Saucedo JR-3 Saint Martin's 6:12.52 5:08.40 4:16.49 4:50.08 5:05.34 5:14.50 4:37.86
33 Grace Chalk JR-3 Simon Fraser 3:55.04 6:23.49 5:49.47 5:21.63 5:09.26 6:29.67 4:01.23
35 Selin Tasdemir SO-2 Simon Fraser 6:07.16 4:27.59 4:36.93 4:27.59 5:11.15 4:18.26 3:53.37
37 Hannah Lee FR-1 Nevada 4:16.67 6:07.57 5:32.72 4:16.67 5:16.87 6:39.26 4:19.84
44 Abi Swain SR-4 Portland State 4:19.78 4:36.44 7:06.31 4:33.11 5:33.05 6:16.35 5:39.72
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Tatum Miller JR-3 Oregon 5:27.02 4:54.90 4:22.79 5:41.62 3:30.23 4:51.98 4:02.35
17 Amelia Everett FR-1 Stanford 4:41.66 4:56.48 4:53.52 5:52.82 5:32.06 4:56.48 3:30.50
20 Mia Crocker JR-3 Western Washington 5:47.97 3:44.98 6:26.97 6:14.97 3:50.98 4:59.97 6:29.97
24 Isabella Frisone SO-2 Boise State 3:34.18 6:32.16 6:23.11 4:40.55 4:31.50 5:01.66 4:28.48
26 Nell Baker SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 3:40.84 6:00.00 6:33.28 4:35.30 4:50.42 5:02.52 4:50.42
27 Kelli Gaffney FR-1 Cal Poly 6:27.88 3:32.12 3:38.19 4:14.55 4:50.91 5:03.03 6:30.91
32 Brionna Holso FR-1 Portland 5:31.72 5:22.50 6:20.86 5:13.29 4:05.72 5:07.14 3:38.07
34 Bianca Bohnke FR-1 Boise State 4:05.55 3:53.12 4:58.39 6:28.53 6:28.53 5:10.82 5:29.47
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Marlena Preigh SR-4 Washington 4:03.72 4:43.39
9 Klara Dess JR-3 New Mexico 4:52.24 4:46.51
10 Fleur Templier FR-1 Portland 5:50.01 4:46.89
11 Olivia Cooper Sr Alberta 5:41.83 4:49.68
12 Megan Roxby RS Unattached 5:52.71 4:51.49
13 Allura Markow FR-1 Unattached 4:25.40 4:51.64
14 Sarah Eckel SR-4 New Mexico 6:04.70 4:51.76
16 Delaney Chan Jr Victoria (B.C.) 4:41.94 4:53.68
31 Teresa Perez JR-3 Portland 6:11.61 5:07.11
Women's Mile Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Carley Thomas SR-4 Washington 4:30.38
2 Klaudia Kazimierska SO-2 Oregon 4:31.87
3 Nia Akins   Brooks Beasts TC 4:32.08
4 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 4:33.04
5 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 4:37.89
6 Julia Heymach   Brooks Beasts TC 4:43.13
8 Dalia Frias SO-2 Oregon 4:46.32
  Addy Townsend   Unattached DNF
  Gabriela DeBues-Stafford   NIKE DNF