January 13, 2024
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Juliette Whittaker SO-2 Stanford 1:56.54 1:39.37 2:02.67 2:12.49 2:16.17 2:28.43
2 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 2:23.05 2:37.23 2:08.87 2:20.47 1:59.85 1:54.70
3 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 1:40.92 2:18.44 2:09.38 2:46.90 2:01.62 1:39.63
4 Marian Ledesma SR-4 Western Washington 2:37.43 1:44.95 2:14.55 2:06.48 2:50.88 2:13.21
5 Grace Cook Sr Alberta 2:22.66 1:49.01 2:14.58 1:57.09 1:50.36 2:53.61
6 Allura Markow FR-1 Unattached 2:33.74 2:53.97 2:14.86 1:34.41 1:41.15 2:10.82
7 Emmy Kroontje SO-2 Western Washington 2:04.31 1:45.39 2:15.11 2:21.87 2:09.71 1:38.63
8 Kara Mickelson SO-2 Arizona 2:33.63 2:47.22 2:15.95 2:17.31 2:05.08 2:36.35
9 Alisha Saucedo JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:04.04 2:43.56 2:16.30 2:53.11 2:36.75 2:06.76
10 Elizabeth Vanderput JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:15.61 1:42.74 2:16.98 2:01.92 2:19.72 2:51.23
11 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 2:13.29 2:31.16 2:17.41 1:40.31 2:17.41 2:54.51
12 Tiahna Woodger SO-2 Portland 1:44.01 1:55.11 2:18.68 1:49.56 1:52.33 2:08.98
13 Elie Bassett SO-2 Western Washington 2:22.94 2:27.10 2:18.77 2:34.04 2:32.65 1:49.63
14 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 2:05.18 2:49.68 2:19.08 2:28.82 1:40.14 2:42.73
15 Kate Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:27.93 2:22.35 2:19.55 2:37.70 2:53.05 2:20.95
16 Kaydence Nguyen FR-1 Western Oregon 1:50.46 2:40.02 2:21.61 3:01.26 1:39.13 3:04.10
17 Amelia Merritt FR-1 Western Oregon 1:39.70 2:49.48 2:22.42 2:08.18 2:56.60 2:12.45
18 Crystal Hernandez FR-1 Stanislaus State 3:07.05 1:47.91 2:23.88 2:32.52 3:05.61 2:00.86
19 Mary DeMartini FR-1 Nevada 2:42.33 2:42.33 2:26.24 2:27.71 1:43.83 1:45.30
20 Stephanie Millar FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:05.97 2:44.01 2:26.43 2:08.86 3:10.36 2:35.22
21 Holly Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 1:52.68 2:20.85 2:28.26 2:34.19 2:10.47 2:37.16
22 Addison Capozzi FR-1 Portland State 2:14.83 2:22.32 2:29.81 3:08.76 2:31.31 2:20.83
  Addy Townsend   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Laura Beghin JR-3 Portland State 2:19.08 2:32.99 2:23.26 1:59.61
16 Kaydence Nguyen FR-1 Western Oregon 2:21.61 2:01.79 3:01.26 1:56.12
17 Amelia Merritt FR-1 Western Oregon 2:22.42 2:59.45 2:36.67 1:39.70
18 Crystal Hernandez FR-1 Stanislaus State 2:23.88 2:10.93 1:52.23 2:13.81
20 Stephanie Millar FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:26.43 2:20.58 2:04.47 2:35.22
21 Holly Hutton SO-2 Western Oregon 2:28.26 3:05.33 2:22.33 2:38.64
22 Addison Capozzi FR-1 Portland State 2:29.81 2:02.85 2:59.78 2:25.32
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Emmy Kroontje SO-2 Western Washington 2:15.11 2:46.19
9 Alisha Saucedo JR-3 Saint Martin's 2:16.30 2:12.22
10 Elizabeth Vanderput JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:16.98 1:41.37
12 Tiahna Woodger SO-2 Portland 2:18.68 1:53.72
13 Elie Bassett SO-2 Western Washington 2:18.77 2:54.85
15 Kate Cameron SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:19.55 1:37.69
19 Mary DeMartini FR-1 Nevada 2:26.24 2:04.31
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Grace Cook Sr Alberta 2:14.58
6 Allura Markow FR-1 Unattached 2:14.86
8 Kara Mickelson SO-2 Arizona 2:15.95
11 Sophie Wright JR-3 Western Washington 2:17.41
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Juliette Whittaker SO-2 Stanford 2:02.67 2:39.48 2:06.35
2 Maddy Elmore SO-2 Oregon 2:08.87 2:29.49 1:43.10
3 Mia Barnett JR-3 Oregon 2:09.38 2:46.90 2:06.80
4 Marian Ledesma SR-4 Western Washington 2:14.55 2:45.50 2:13.21
  Addy Townsend   Unattached DNF DNF DNF