January 13, 2024
|
Washington-Dempsey Indoor - Seattle, WA
|
307m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick SO-2 Oregon 6.45 8.26
2 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 9.17 8.57
3 Nicola Ader   Unattached 6.54 8.72
4 Colleen Uzoekwe JR-3 Oregon 9.08 8.81
5 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 8.91 8.82
6 Taylor Chocek JR-3 Oregon 6.32 8.89
7 Maya Holman JR-3 Cal Poly 11.22 8.90
8 Madyson Kannon FR-1 Oregon 9.66 9.11
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Colleen Uzoekwe JR-3 Oregon 6.61 8.81
5 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 7.41 8.82
6 Taylor Chocek JR-3 Oregon 10.58 8.89
7 Maya Holman JR-3 Cal Poly 8.28 8.90
Women's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick SO-2 Oregon 10.74 8.10 10.49 6.94 8.76 8.26
2 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 8.57 8.23 10.03 10.97 6.26 8.57
3 Nicola Ader   Unattached 7.42 6.37 8.03 6.98 8.11 8.72
8 Madyson Kannon FR-1 Oregon 11.39 8.20 8.29 6.65 6.93 9.11

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick SO-2 Oregon 8.41
2 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 8.49
3 Taylor Chocek JR-3 Oregon 8.59
4 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 8.68
5 Nicola Ader   Unattached 8.79
6 Colleen Uzoekwe JR-3 Oregon 8.89
7 Madyson Kannon FR-1 Oregon 8.94
8 Maya Holman JR-3 Cal Poly 9.04
9 Hannah Chang SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.11
10 Valeria Paez-Rueda SO-2 Nevada 9.15
11 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt 11 Unattached 9.16
12 Liv Heite FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.18
13 Maliyah Thompson JR-3 Western Oregon 9.20
14 Mette Van Der Meer SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.22
15 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.23
16 Lacie Simmons FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.39
17 Vivien Liessfeld FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.46
18 Savana Chalmers FR-1 Nevada 9.49
19 Brooke Mansfield SO-2 Western Washington 9.60
20 Sophie Mock FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9.69
21 Gabriela Cintron SR-4 Saint Martin's 9.77
22 Isabella Porter JR-3 Western Washington 9.77
23 Macy Clemens JR-3 Western Oregon 9.92
24 Mila Real FR-1 Stanislaus State 10.00
25 Naomi Bates JR-3 Western Washington 10.16
26 Kloe Salazar FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.55
27 Amity Deters JR-3 Western Oregon 10.71
28 Hailey Blue JR-3 Western Oregon 10.77
29 Lauren Stueben FR-1 Stanislaus State 10.89
30 Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon 11.71
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Mette Van Der Meer SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9.22 8.03 6.46 9.69 9.69 11.16
23 Macy Clemens JR-3 Western Oregon 9.92 12.60 7.25 11.51 8.63 12.50
24 Mila Real FR-1 Stanislaus State 10.00 12.00 10.80 11.40 7.50 10.90
30 Sadie Wendring FR-1 Western Oregon 11.71 14.41 8.55 13.47 12.18 8.79
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah McCormick SO-2 Oregon 7.24 8.41 9.00 8.33 8.25
12 Liv Heite FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 7.99 9.18 8.54 11.02 7.44
20 Sophie Mock FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.73 9.69 11.05 7.47 10.57
27 Amity Deters JR-3 Western Oregon 11.57 10.71 9.96 8.89 8.89
28 Hailey Blue JR-3 Western Oregon 7.65 10.77 11.85 11.10 11.42
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Colleen Uzoekwe JR-3 Oregon 8.89 10.05 10.58 11.29 10.41 11.47
11 JaiCieonna Gero-Holt 11 Unattached 9.16 11.18 7.06 10.63 8.98 7.33
15 Blanca De Arvizu Sarrias JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 9.23 7.39 10.71 10.06 10.71 10.43
26 Kloe Salazar FR-1 Pacific Lutheran 10.55 13.72 8.66 9.92 10.03 12.24
29 Lauren Stueben FR-1 Stanislaus State 10.89 14.16 13.40 11.33 12.64 10.57
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Taylor Chocek JR-3 Oregon 8.59
9 Hannah Chang SO-2 Seattle Pacific 9.11
18 Savana Chalmers FR-1 Nevada 9.49
25 Naomi Bates JR-3 Western Washington 10.16
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Marske SR-4 Nevada 8.49 8.07 6.63 7.22
7 Madyson Kannon FR-1 Oregon 8.94 6.26 7.33 8.32
16 Lacie Simmons FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.39 11.37 9.11 11.08
19 Brooke Mansfield SO-2 Western Washington 9.60 8.16 7.68 7.40
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Gianna Bullock JR-3 Oregon 8.68
8 Maya Holman JR-3 Cal Poly 9.04
17 Vivien Liessfeld FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9.46
22 Isabella Porter JR-3 Western Washington 9.77
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nicola Ader   Unattached 9.15 7.92 6.86 8.79 10.29 8.27
10 Valeria Paez-Rueda SO-2 Nevada 10.44 6.68 7.87 9.15 10.62 10.16
13 Maliyah Thompson JR-3 Western Oregon 11.78 11.04 10.49 9.20 9.66 9.02
21 Gabriela Cintron SR-4 Saint Martin's 10.07 11.14 12.51 9.77 8.99 12.71