February 2, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Delicia Bent SO-2 St. John's 8.68 9.20 7.54 8.45 10
2 Brooklyn Chestnut SR-4 St. John's 8.11 5.61 7.58 6.22 8
3 Tea Siehou SR-4 St. John's 6.15 8.30 7.68 6.61 6
4 Ava Spencer FR-1 St. John's 7.64 6.00 7.79 7.17 5
5 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 8.35 6.54 7.87 9.61 4
6 Dillyn Green SO-2 Fordham 6.36 8.10 7.94 6.04 3
7 Ashia Martin FR-1 Essex CC 5.92 10.39 7.99 5.68 2
8 Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan 6.59 8.76 8.03 8.44 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Delicia Bent SO-2 St. John's 7.67
2 Brooklyn Chestnut SR-4 St. John's 7.76
3 Tea Siehou SR-4 St. John's 7.83
4 Ava Spencer FR-1 St. John's 7.87
5 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 7.93
6 Dillyn Green SO-2 Fordham 7.94
7 Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan 8.00
8 Ashia Martin FR-1 Essex CC 8.11
9 Caroline Fallona FR-1 Fordham 8.13
10 Nelagh Matthews FR-1 NJIT 8.16
11 Kiana Casimir SO-2 Essex CC 8.21
12 Rachel Hippolyte JR-3 St. John's 8.22
13 Kayla Julien FR-1 Rowan 8.23
14 Ziasia Glasco FR-1 St. Peter's 8.24
15 Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan 8.24
16 Juline Nwosu FR-1 FDU 8.26
17 Shakeira Bartley FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 8.30
18 Mikayla Surles FR-1 St. Peter's 8.31
19 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 8.33
20 Ileana Chlorou SO-2 Fordham 8.34
21 Lauren Sonski FR-1 Iona 8.40
22 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 8.41
23 Fia Viklund FR-1 St. John's 8.42
24 Makayla Berroud SO-2 LIU 8.46
25 Agathe Yabit JR-3 Wagner 8.46
26 Djior Delisser SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 8.49
26 Alyssa DaPont FR-1 Marist 8.49
28 Shanelle Vilson FR-1 St. Peter's 8.50
29 Ashley Gordon FR-1 Ramapo 8.52
30 Beyonce Blake JR-3 LIU 8.53
31 Nadine Jefremow SO-2 Iona 8.55
32 Brooke Driver SO-2 Rowan 8.64
33 Jordan Bruinton-Brown SO-2 St. John's 8.73
34 Jianna Gorospe FR-1 Ramapo 8.76
35 kamia Boykin JR-3 St. Peter's 9.12
36 Kiersten Beirne FR-1 LIU 9.27
37 Mackenzie Kelly FR-1 Hofstra 9.31
38 Lauren Galler SO-2 Hofstra 9.54
39 Sofia Stasinos FR-1 Hofstra 10.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Molly Lodge SO-2 Rowan 6.00 7.36 8.00
18 Mikayla Surles FR-1 St. Peter's 9.31 7.98 8.31
20 Ileana Chlorou SO-2 Fordham 9.34 5.84 8.34
21 Lauren Sonski FR-1 Iona 9.58 8.82 8.40
24 Makayla Berroud SO-2 LIU 8.21 8.13 8.46
28 Shanelle Vilson FR-1 St. Peter's 6.72 8.93 8.50
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Ava Spencer FR-1 St. John's 7.64 7.87
6 Dillyn Green SO-2 Fordham 9.29 7.94
16 Juline Nwosu FR-1 FDU 8.76 8.26
26 Alyssa DaPont FR-1 Marist 11.04 8.49
29 Ashley Gordon FR-1 Ramapo 7.67 8.52
30 Beyonce Blake JR-3 LIU 8.62 8.53
39 Sofia Stasinos FR-1 Hofstra 7.66 10.49
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tea Siehou SR-4 St. John's 7.83
10 Nelagh Matthews FR-1 NJIT 8.16
11 Kiana Casimir SO-2 Essex CC 8.21
12 Rachel Hippolyte JR-3 St. John's 8.22
25 Agathe Yabit JR-3 Wagner 8.46
34 Jianna Gorospe FR-1 Ramapo 8.76
38 Lauren Galler SO-2 Hofstra 9.54
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Onnieka Rolle JR-3 FDU 7.93
9 Caroline Fallona FR-1 Fordham 8.13
15 Kathleen Pedersen SR-4 Rowan 8.24
19 Brianna DeSanto FR-1 Rowan 8.33
32 Brooke Driver SO-2 Rowan 8.64
33 Jordan Bruinton-Brown SO-2 St. John's 8.73
37 Mackenzie Kelly FR-1 Hofstra 9.31
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brooklyn Chestnut SR-4 St. John's 8.93 7.76 8.07 9.70 9.39 5.59 10.09
13 Kayla Julien FR-1 Rowan 10.54 8.23 6.09 7.90 6.75 5.77 9.30
17 Shakeira Bartley FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 8.80 8.30 8.39 6.06 10.79 7.89 6.73
22 Mya Walker FR-1 Rowan 9.93 8.41 7.07 7.66 10.10 7.66 10.68
26 Djior Delisser SO-2 Monroe College (NR) 8.15 8.49 10.70 10.11 6.88 5.95 6.54
35 kamia Boykin JR-3 St. Peter's 10.13 9.12 8.21 8.58 6.66 7.12 8.85
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Delicia Bent SO-2 St. John's 6.29 7.67 5.76 6.98 5.37
8 Ashia Martin FR-1 Essex CC 8.11 8.11 6.41 7.95 6.01
14 Ziasia Glasco FR-1 St. Peter's 8.57 8.24 7.50 6.10 10.55
23 Fia Viklund FR-1 St. John's 9.10 8.42 8.51 6.32 9.01
31 Nadine Jefremow SO-2 Iona 10.18 8.55 6.84 9.32 6.50
36 Kiersten Beirne FR-1 LIU 11.96 9.27 11.59 7.33 10.66