February 2, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sean Reidy FR-1 Fordham 4:13.95 10
2 Steve Zucca JR-3 Fordham 4:15.08 8
3 Anthony Dvorsky JR-3 NJIT 4:16.49 6
4 Scott Hubbard SO-2 Rowan 4:18.03 5
5 Johannes Rivera FR-1 Rowan 4:21.17 4
6 Andrew Fogarty FR-1 Iona 4:21.58 3
7 Cole Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 4:22.82 2
8 Nick Hunziker SR-4 Iona 4:22.99 1
9 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 4:24.24 -
10 Ethan Fletcher FR-1 Rowan 4:26.53 -
11 Banele Mkabela FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 4:26.67 -
12 Anthony Bentivegna JR-3 Wagner 4:26.84 -
13 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 4:27.76 -
14 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Rowan 4:32.01 -
15 Brett Shea SO-2 Rowan 4:36.19 -
16 William Prevost SO-2 NJIT 4:39.59 -
17 Josmy Cerda SO-2 Wagner 4:41.80 -
18 Gerardo Quaglia SO-2 St. Peter's 4:42.21 -
19 Jack Flanagan SO-2 Manhattan 4:51.45 -
20 Dylan Hoernlein FR-1 FDU 4:54.76 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Liam O'Donnell FR-1 Rowan 4:32.01 -
15 Brett Shea SO-2 Rowan 4:36.19 -
16 William Prevost SO-2 NJIT 4:39.59 -
17 Josmy Cerda SO-2 Wagner 4:41.80 -
18 Gerardo Quaglia SO-2 St. Peter's 4:42.21 -
19 Jack Flanagan SO-2 Manhattan 4:51.45 -
20 Dylan Hoernlein FR-1 FDU 4:54.76 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sean Reidy FR-1 Fordham 5:09.82 4:13.95 4:59.66 5:02.20 5:30.14 4:21.57 4:46.97 10
2 Steve Zucca JR-3 Fordham 3:08.76 4:15.08 3:16.42 3:26.62 4:40.59 3:18.97 3:39.37 8
3 Anthony Dvorsky JR-3 NJIT 3:35.46 4:16.49 3:02.11 4:54.97 4:06.23 3:25.20 4:24.19 6
4 Scott Hubbard SO-2 Rowan 3:49.65 4:18.03 3:10.95 5:27.70 5:35.44 4:30.94 5:30.28 5
5 Johannes Rivera FR-1 Rowan 3:57.67 4:21.17 3:21.10 3:31.55 3:13.27 4:00.28 4:10.73 4
6 Andrew Fogarty FR-1 Iona 4:29.43 4:21.58 5:37.44 4:16.35 4:00.66 5:13.90 5:40.06 3
7 Cole Kolodziej SO-2 Rowan 3:35.52 4:22.82 4:22.82 4:28.08 4:25.45 4:51.73 5:15.39 2
8 Nick Hunziker SR-4 Iona 4:57.18 4:22.99 4:07.21 3:48.81 3:25.14 3:11.99 3:54.07 1
9 Matthew Morena SR-4 NJIT 4:48.03 4:24.24 4:53.31 3:55.18 4:03.10 5:01.24 5:27.66 -
10 Ethan Fletcher FR-1 Rowan 5:35.83 4:26.53 4:42.53 5:46.49 3:09.24 3:30.56 5:09.18 -
11 Banele Mkabela FR-1 Monroe College (NR) 3:20.01 4:26.67 3:28.01 5:25.34 3:36.01 3:36.01 5:06.67 -
12 Anthony Bentivegna JR-3 Wagner 3:30.81 4:26.84 4:53.53 5:36.22 3:44.15 4:13.50 5:01.53 -
13 Ryan Pena SO-2 Ramapo 5:42.74 4:27.76 3:34.21 4:41.15 4:35.80 5:26.67 4:41.15 -