February 2, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Naomi Toft SO-2 Columbia 2:18.83 2:08.42 2:18.83 3:10.89 2:53.53 3:17.83 10
2 Meredith Gotzman FR-1 Fordham 2:27.54 2:08.22 2:41.59 2:57.40 2:55.64 2:25.79 8
3 Claire Cushing SR-4 St. John's 3:37.03 2:59.97 2:19.39 3:28.20 2:56.44 3:24.67 6
4 Nadia Zhecheva JR-3 NJIT 3:26.30 3:49.42 2:38.28 3:04.96 2:57.84 2:56.07 5
5 Megan McCann FR-1 Fordham 3:32.40 2:15.00 2:49.20 2:49.20 3:00.00 3:41.40 4
6 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 3:09.17 3:07.37 2:40.35 3:27.19 3:00.16 2:25.93 3
7 Isabella Ford FR-1 Columbia 2:58.76 3:44.36 2:49.64 3:44.36 3:02.40 3:18.82 2
8 Angelina Olah SO-2 Wagner 3:12.49 3:10.66 2:54.16 2:54.16 3:03.32 3:23.49 1
9 Julia Canonaco FR-1 NJIT 2:58.07 3:12.75 2:54.40 2:45.22 3:03.57 3:31.11 -
10 Peyton Miller SO-2 Wagner 2:56.27 2:15.45 3:07.40 2:24.73 3:05.54 3:46.36 -
11 Alexandra Thomas SR-4 Fordham 3:37.59 3:50.61 3:24.57 3:50.61 3:05.97 3:18.99 -
12 London Claxton SR-4 LIU 3:38.51 2:57.43 2:12.60 3:29.18 3:06.76 3:06.76 -
13 Alexandra Smith SR-4 LIU 2:15.61 3:27.18 3:40.36 3:55.43 3:08.34 2:11.84 -
14 Quincy Biddle FR-1 Fordham 2:29.13 4:11.78 2:15.57 3:21.42 3:13.67 2:29.13 -
15 Bailee Christofis FR-1 Manhattan 3:27.52 4:10.19 3:41.10 3:23.64 3:13.94 3:10.07 -
16 Anne Hagan FR-1 Manhattan 2:24.78 2:26.85 3:16.48 3:12.35 3:26.82 2:33.05 -
17 Lousiana Flores FR-1 St. Peter's 5:25.98 5:15.29 3:09.71 4:13.83 4:27.19 5:42.01 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Isabella Ford FR-1 Columbia 3:09.70 3:02.40 2
9 Julia Canonaco FR-1 NJIT 3:01.74 3:03.57 -
10 Peyton Miller SO-2 Wagner 2:45.13 3:05.54 -
11 Alexandra Thomas SR-4 Fordham 3:58.05 3:05.97 -
13 Alexandra Smith SR-4 LIU 2:49.51 3:08.34 -
14 Quincy Biddle FR-1 Fordham 3:34.98 3:13.67 -
15 Bailee Christofis FR-1 Manhattan 2:52.61 3:13.94 -
16 Anne Hagan FR-1 Manhattan 2:33.05 3:26.82 -
17 Lousiana Flores FR-1 St. Peter's 4:11.16 4:27.19 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Naomi Toft SO-2 Columbia 2:53.53 3:19.56 2:32.71 10
2 Meredith Gotzman FR-1 Fordham 2:55.64 2:02.95 2:11.73 8
3 Claire Cushing SR-4 St. John's 2:56.44 3:19.38 2:51.15 6
4 Nadia Zhecheva JR-3 NJIT 2:57.84 3:03.18 2:31.17 5
5 Megan McCann FR-1 Fordham 3:00.00 2:29.40 3:07.20 4
6 Brenna Sears FR-1 Fordham 3:00.16 2:52.96 3:45.20 3
8 Angelina Olah SO-2 Wagner 3:03.32 2:48.66 2:33.99 1
12 London Claxton SR-4 LIU 3:06.76 3:03.03 3:49.72 -