February 2, 2024
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: AARTFC NJCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raymond French FR-1 Essex CC 16.61 26.75 27.61 21.57 24.16 16.83 25.89 10
2 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 22.66 20.70 20.04 21.78 20.48 20.48 27.88 8
3 Nana Agyemang JR-3 Rowan 16.19 28.83 25.28 22.17 19.29 18.18 28.16 6
4 Eli Hendricks FR-1 Rowan 16.88 17.11 21.99 22.21 28.43 16.44 16.44 5
5 Jabril Carter FR-1 Fordham 23.34 22.45 15.56 22.22 20.67 17.11 24.00 4
6 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 22.91 26.25 18.46 22.24 27.58 24.91 20.46 3
7 Evan Corcoran SO-2 Rowan 16.49 21.62 18.05 22.28 21.17 19.83 26.96 2
8 Darion Lopez SO-2 Manhattan 27.02 18.09 18.54 22.33 25.01 27.92 19.21 1
9 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 28.68 27.56 16.36 22.40 17.92 16.58 17.70 -
10 Judeson Mirac SR-4 St. Peter's 17.57 21.40 28.38 22.52 17.79 29.05 19.82 -
11 Masai Byrd SO-2 Rowan 16.95 25.32 19.21 22.60 22.83 23.73 19.21 -
12 Paride Iacono FR-1 Wagner 17.46 19.50 28.57 22.67 19.73 24.26 16.55 -
13 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 24.95 26.54 26.09 22.68 17.47 26.09 16.11 -
14 Raul Esteves SR-4 FDU 18.16 28.59 24.06 22.69 19.06 26.32 19.97 -
15 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 29.51 22.02 27.70 22.70 22.02 22.48 22.70 -
16 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 25.71 23.21 23.89 22.75 27.08 20.48 16.84 -
17 Shamar Love JR-3 Rowan 29.43 26.24 29.66 22.81 25.32 18.25 29.43 -
18 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 17.34 17.57 15.97 22.81 22.59 16.66 18.94 -
19 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 16.03 18.32 17.17 22.89 16.71 20.38 24.27 -
20 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 19.71 29.79 25.89 22.91 21.31 26.35 25.43 -
21 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 17.66 24.31 20.41 22.93 29.58 25.91 27.06 -
22 Oluwamumisorire Amori JR-3 St. Peter's 16.28 29.13 19.49 22.93 16.97 23.16 22.93 -
23 Christopher Boston SO-2 Marist 23.21 17.70 25.28 22.98 28.96 22.06 17.93 -
24 Jeremy Scott JR-3 Iona 24.83 22.76 20.01 22.99 22.99 18.63 19.09 -
25 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 21.90 20.52 20.06 23.05 20.75 25.59 16.83 -
26 Haydn Brotschi SO-2 Columbia 24.98 18.28 17.35 23.13 24.98 23.13 30.07 -
27 Temiloluwa Adesetan FR-1 St. Peter's 22.25 19.93 23.87 23.17 29.43 27.34 27.11 -
28 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 19.95 28.30 28.06 23.19 24.35 26.67 19.02 -
29 Daniel Chambers JR-3 FDU 21.18 18.15 18.85 23.27 26.53 20.25 26.30 -
30 Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan 25.66 21.46 16.56 23.32 28.22 24.72 28.92 -
31 Dean Niosi JR-3 Manhattan 28.55 30.19 26.91 23.40 27.85 29.49 28.55 -
32 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 26.77 26.77 29.82 23.48 23.01 20.43 25.83 -
33 Miles Allen SO-2 Essex CC 16.72 24.25 18.84 23.54 29.43 30.14 19.07 -
34 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 25.70 24.99 17.68 23.57 17.21 17.45 25.93 -
35 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 18.63 28.30 18.16 23.58 25.94 25.94 26.18 -
36 Edmund Lok FR-1 Iona 22.73 17.05 30.30 23.67 26.75 23.67 21.31 -
37 Alberic Gbaguidi SO-2 Manhattan 26.05 26.76 20.61 23.68 17.53 16.82 19.90 -
38 Vincenzo Bruno SO-2 Manhattan 27.07 18.05 28.25 23.74 20.66 19.47 22.08 -
39 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 28.49 17.00 25.14 23.94 21.31 21.55 28.73 -
40 Colin Unis SO-2 Ramapo 24.69 26.61 16.78 23.97 18.46 20.14 30.45 -
41 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 21.83 19.43 21.11 23.98 19.67 23.02 28.30 -
42 Christopher Lynch FR-1 Marist 28.60 21.63 18.27 24.03 19.47 18.27 25.00 -
43 Ishmael Koroma FR-1 Ramapo 17.74 29.65 21.39 24.30 19.69 25.52 27.95 -
44 Alijah Ralph JR-3 LIU 28.99 24.61 25.83 24.36 19.00 22.42 29.97 -
45 Alec Padron JR-3 Hofstra 25.10 18.95 17.47 24.60 23.37 31.00 18.21 -
46 Evan Gralitzer FR-1 Iona 21.09 25.81 28.04 24.81 30.27 32.01 20.84 -
47 Justin Martone JR-3 Ramapo 27.41 17.94 21.43 24.91 21.18 18.94 21.92 -
48 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 22.85 26.62 27.12 25.11 29.38 30.39 30.89 -
49 Jaden Walker SO-2 Manhattan 28.33 21.06 21.32 25.99 31.45 18.72 20.02 -
50 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 33.23 19.78 23.21 26.37 27.96 18.99 21.10 -
51 Greg Franzetti JR-3 Hofstra 32.38 23.55 24.09 26.76 20.07 21.95 19.54 -
52 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 26.53 31.62 34.30 26.79 24.38 29.21 26.79 -
  Quincy Sanchez FR-1 LIU DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Temiloluwa Adesetan FR-1 St. Peter's 23.17 26.88 25.03 -
31 Dean Niosi JR-3 Manhattan 23.40 25.51 28.55 -
38 Vincenzo Bruno SO-2 Manhattan 23.74 17.81 25.41 -
42 Christopher Lynch FR-1 Marist 24.03 20.91 30.28 -
49 Jaden Walker SO-2 Manhattan 25.99 24.17 22.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
48 Brendan Shaffer JR-3 Ramapo 19.34 24.61 25.11 17.58 -
50 Marcus Powell FR-1 FDU 23.21 21.89 26.37 25.58 -
51 Greg Franzetti JR-3 Hofstra 19.54 19.54 26.76 28.90 -
  Quincy Sanchez FR-1 LIU DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
44 Alijah Ralph JR-3 LIU 24.36 29.24 22.17 29.97 28.02 -
45 Alec Padron JR-3 Hofstra 24.60 28.29 18.45 28.79 29.03 -
47 Justin Martone JR-3 Ramapo 24.91 23.67 30.64 19.93 24.42 -
52 Vis Haripal JR-3 Hofstra 26.79 22.78 28.13 30.81 25.99 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
16 Nicholas Garman FR-1 Rowan 22.75 -
23 Christopher Boston SO-2 Marist 22.98 -
32 Jeffery Num SO-2 Rowan 23.48 -
37 Alberic Gbaguidi SO-2 Manhattan 23.68 -
41 Michael Okafor-Brown FR-1 Ramapo 23.98 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Xavier Hayletts FR-1 FDU 23.60 22.91 22.91 -
34 Logan Natale FR-1 Ramapo 20.04 23.57 26.64 -
39 Matthew Suero SO-2 Ramapo 30.65 23.94 24.42 -
40 Colin Unis SO-2 Ramapo 17.74 23.97 29.01 -
43 Ishmael Koroma FR-1 Ramapo 20.42 24.30 28.19 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Oluwamumisorire Amori JR-3 St. Peter's 20.18 19.95 22.93 27.52 19.95 22.02 -
28 Duane Kizer JR-3 FDU 24.12 28.76 23.19 26.21 19.02 17.16 -
35 Chigozie Ibekwe FR-1 FDU 26.65 26.18 23.58 29.71 28.77 26.65 -
36 Edmund Lok FR-1 Iona 28.41 23.67 23.67 21.31 21.54 23.67 -
46 Evan Gralitzer FR-1 Iona 26.05 28.78 24.81 25.56 28.04 24.57 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
10 Judeson Mirac SR-4 St. Peter's 18.47 22.52 -
13 Sam Freeman FR-1 Fordham 17.01 22.68 -
21 Terrell Lockett JR-3 Ramapo 25.23 22.93 -
29 Daniel Chambers JR-3 FDU 27.93 23.27 -
30 Shane McCorry SO-2 Manhattan 27.29 23.32 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Raul Esteves SR-4 FDU 23.83 27.69 22.69 18.38 24.96 -
15 Brandon Balcacer JR-3 Ramapo 15.89 27.70 22.70 27.24 29.06 -
18 Anthony Massari FR-1 FDU 19.85 26.24 22.81 19.85 25.55 -
19 Kwaku Nkrumah SO-2 Rowan 29.53 20.38 22.89 27.70 20.15 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
2 Cashieve Blair SO-2 St. Peter's 21.78 23.53 8
9 Delano Gooden SR-4 St. Peter's 22.40 24.64 -
24 Jeremy Scott JR-3 Iona 22.99 16.33 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Eli Hendricks FR-1 Rowan 22.21 5
11 Masai Byrd SO-2 Rowan 22.60 -
33 Miles Allen SO-2 Essex CC 23.54 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Jabril Carter FR-1 Fordham 22.22 25.33 4
6 Jordan Providence JR-3 Iona 22.24 22.02 3
12 Paride Iacono FR-1 Wagner 22.67 19.05 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Raymond French FR-1 Essex CC 16.83 21.14 21.36 21.36 15.97 21.57 20.93 10
17 Shamar Love JR-3 Rowan 23.04 26.01 22.59 25.78 17.34 22.81 17.57 -
25 Robert McKinney JR-3 Rowan 20.75 25.13 26.74 24.44 17.75 23.05 27.20 -
26 Haydn Brotschi SO-2 Columbia 23.13 17.58 18.05 17.35 22.21 23.13 22.67 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Nana Agyemang JR-3 Rowan 22.17 6
7 Evan Corcoran SO-2 Rowan 22.28 2
8 Darion Lopez SO-2 Manhattan 22.33 1