February 2- 3, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 41.86 1:03.65 53.33 57.34 58.49
2 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 44.59 1:15.29 1:15.29 57.91 49.81
3 Maura Jordan SR-4 Canisius 1:05.66 1:05.08 58.69 58.10 47.07
4 Nadia Pupatello Freshman Windsor 1:02.01 56.16 53.24 58.50 58.50
5 Jenna Raczka JR-3 Buffalo State 43.38 1:05.65 57.44 58.61 53.34
6 Maya Metivier Sophomore Windsor 55.72 1:05.69 59.83 58.65 1:14.49
7 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 46.63 52.53 1:01.98 59.02 47.22
8 Payton Smith   Penn State T&F Club 1:12.52 1:16.09 1:06.58 59.44 52.91
9 Carly Yanek FR-1 Seton Hill 1:01.64 1:13.12 1:05.27 1:00.43 1:06.48
10 Aiamyia Dudley SR-4 Youngstown St. 49.64 1:06.59 50.24 1:00.53 1:16.88
11 Stasia Hall FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:02.35 58.11 47.22 1:00.53 52.06
12 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 53.99 48.53 1:07.94 1:00.66 1:13.40
13 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 45.08 1:15.53 1:13.71 1:00.91 1:07.01
14 Annasophia Stauffer FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:03.50 43.35 59.22 1:01.05 46.40
15 Becca Bolster SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 1:07.46 1:06.84 1:10.52 1:01.32 56.42
16 Havilland Jones FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:12.36 1:12.97 1:13.59 1:01.32 55.81
17 Anna Roberts SR-4 Seton Hill 1:02.61 54.02 52.79 1:01.38 55.25
18 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 1:18.62 45.45 1:11.25 1:01.42 44.23
19 Lilly Williams FR-1 Frostburg State 1:10.88 1:12.76 1:00.22 1:02.72 46.42
20 Bella Brozeski FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 47.85 1:06.73 1:16.17 1:02.95 1:10.51
21 Ayiana Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 52.97 57.38 1:03.68 1:03.05 1:21.97
22 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 1:07.54 1:10.09 49.70 1:03.71 1:20.92
23 Brooklen Helton FR-1 Geneva 49.30 1:16.83 44.82 1:04.02 1:16.19
24 Jenna Zendron FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.92 1:01.51 51.26 1:04.07 1:15.61
25 Natalie Minnaar JR-3 Grove City 48.87 48.87 1:13.31 1:04.30 1:06.23
26 Caitlyn Goodrich SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 57.72 1:21.72 1:00.31 1:04.85 55.77
27 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 1:05.52 57.09 1:15.90 1:04.87 1:09.41
28 Adria Ingram Junior Unattached 1:12.40 53.48 1:14.35 1:05.22 1:05.22
29 Olivia Bostic FR-1 Frostburg State 1:06.55 1:12.42 1:11.77 1:05.24 1:19.60
30 Cierra Cooper FR-1 Frostburg State 55.81 51.88 1:24.71 1:05.66 50.56
31 Kayla Saylor SR-4 Seton Hill 54.66 1:00.59 55.98 1:05.85 52.03
32 Camryn Cwiklinski JR-3 St. Bonaventure 58.79 52.18 1:23.89 1:06.05 1:11.34
33 Kady Alexander FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:18.01 46.28 48.26 1:06.11 58.84
34 Rachel Blessing JR-3 Geneva 48.94 57.54 1:08.12 1:06.13 52.91
35 Mary Trost SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:04.92 1:10.22 1:07.57 1:06.24 58.96
36 Kate Figler   Ohio State Running Club 1:14.93 1:06.31 1:22.89 1:06.31 1:21.57
37 Hannah Houghton   Penn State T&F Club 53.15 51.13 1:17.36 1:07.27 1:16.69
38 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:10.76 49.20 1:03.35 1:07.39 51.22
39 Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park 58.76 56.05 1:21.04 1:07.53 1:12.26
40 Eva Tolliver SR-4 Wheeling 54.16 58.27 1:08.55 1:08.55 1:18.84
41 Isabella Matsook FR-1 Geneva 1:20.63 1:13.05 1:15.12 1:08.91 48.93
42 Magi Earnest SR-4 Mansfield 1:20.02 1:06.22 1:26.23 1:08.98 1:00.02
43 Giana Vlosich Freshman Kent State-Trumbull 1:00.76 1:21.47 1:00.76 1:09.04 53.86
44 Jenna Angel   Penn State T&F Club 1:18.87 1:02.27 59.50 1:09.18 1:14.03
45 Lauren Kozera JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 51.62 57.20 59.29 1:09.75 1:27.89
46 Riley Fronce SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:21.91 1:09.91 1:08.50 1:10.61 1:31.80
47 Bailey Pack SO-2 West Liberty 1:11.70 1:01.06 1:16.67 1:10.99 1:08.86
48 Lucia Johnson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:22.62 1:07.27 1:34.32 1:13.11 1:22.62
49 Sylvia Tsarnas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:15.45 1:23.59 1:34.69 1:13.97 1:31.73
50 Breonna Buck FR-1 Clarion 1:01.08 1:25.35 1:08.13 1:18.30 1:07.34
51 Luchama Lubin JR-3 Point Park 1:32.33 1:44.37 1:06.64 1:20.28 1:00.21
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melody Harloff FR-1 Youngstown St. 57.34 1:00.21 52.76 1:03.65
2 Berna Zukina SO-2 Edinboro 57.91 56.76 1:06.60 1:12.97
3 Maura Jordan SR-4 Canisius 58.10 44.74 1:02.17 1:15.53
4 Nadia Pupatello Freshman Windsor 58.50 50.31 1:15.47 1:02.01
7 Isabella Mastria FR-1 Frostburg State 59.02 1:07.88 53.71 54.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jenna Raczka JR-3 Buffalo State 1:03.30 58.61 53.93 1:11.51 1:05.06 1:12.68
6 Maya Metivier Sophomore Windsor 42.23 58.65 56.31 42.82 1:10.38 59.83
10 Aiamyia Dudley SR-4 Youngstown St. 44.19 1:00.53 58.11 44.80 52.67 1:10.82
11 Stasia Hall FR-1 Youngstown St. 1:12.64 1:00.53 1:13.85 1:07.19 1:02.96 1:04.17
13 Lydia Reed FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:17.36 1:00.91 1:12.49 49.95 1:10.05 1:00.30
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Payton Smith   Penn State T&F Club 1:11.93 1:00.04 1:02.42 1:16.09 50.53 59.44 1:01.23
9 Carly Yanek FR-1 Seton Hill 1:16.15 59.23 1:13.12 1:09.50 1:14.33 1:00.43 42.30
14 Annasophia Stauffer FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:17.54 1:12.65 1:01.05 1:12.04 54.95 1:01.05 1:03.50
16 Havilland Jones FR-1 Youngstown St. 45.38 1:14.20 52.13 1:02.55 1:03.16 1:01.32 1:01.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Shannon McCullough FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:10.37 1:00.66 44.29 1:01.88
15 Becca Bolster SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 50.90 1:01.32 44.15 1:07.46
17 Anna Roberts SR-4 Seton Hill 1:15.50 1:01.38 45.43 1:09.98
18 Brookelyn Reynolds FR-1 West Liberty 51.60 1:01.42 1:00.20 1:00.20
39 Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park 1:21.04 1:07.53 1:10.24 1:21.72
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Ayiana Martin FR-1 Seton Hill 56.75 1:03.05 56.12 54.23 1:01.79 1:18.82 1:20.71
30 Cierra Cooper FR-1 Frostburg State 1:18.80 1:05.66 1:21.42 1:15.51 51.22 1:12.23 1:08.29
31 Kayla Saylor SR-4 Seton Hill 1:25.61 1:05.85 1:09.81 1:05.20 55.32 1:14.41 52.03
35 Mary Trost SO-2 St. Bonaventure 1:12.21 1:06.24 1:26.12 54.32 1:25.45 1:07.57 53.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Lilly Williams FR-1 Frostburg State 1:02.72
23 Brooklen Helton FR-1 Geneva 1:04.02
29 Olivia Bostic FR-1 Frostburg State 1:05.24
32 Camryn Cwiklinski JR-3 St. Bonaventure 1:06.05
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Nicole Carroll FR-1 Clarion 54.79 1:06.90 1:12.00 1:03.71 46.51
25 Natalie Minnaar JR-3 Grove City 59.16 52.73 47.59 1:04.30 1:06.23
27 Favour Oladapo SO-2 Geneva 1:10.71 58.39 1:12.01 1:04.87 1:24.34
28 Adria Ingram Junior Unattached 1:05.88 47.61 1:05.22 1:05.22 1:08.49
40 Eva Tolliver SR-4 Wheeling 1:18.15 1:22.95 1:00.33 1:08.55 1:26.38
Women's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Jenna Zendron FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.07 49.34
26 Caitlyn Goodrich SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 1:04.85 1:14.58
34 Rachel Blessing JR-3 Geneva 1:06.13 49.60
38 Abigail Painter SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 1:07.39 1:12.79
Women's 400 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Kate Figler   Ohio State Running Club 50.40 1:13.61 1:06.31 1:24.88
41 Isabella Matsook FR-1 Geneva 59.27 57.20 1:08.91 50.31
43 Giana Vlosich Freshman Kent State-Trumbull 1:29.07 1:20.78 1:09.04 1:24.92
44 Jenna Angel   Penn State T&F Club 1:26.48 51.20 1:09.18 1:22.33
47 Bailey Pack SO-2 West Liberty 1:29.45 1:10.28 1:10.99 1:08.15
50 Breonna Buck FR-1 Clarion 1:33.18 54.81 1:18.30 1:01.86
Women's 400 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Kady Alexander FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 49.59 1:06.11 1:21.32 1:12.06 1:13.39
37 Hannah Houghton   Penn State T&F Club 1:09.96 1:07.27 47.09 57.18 1:06.60
46 Riley Fronce SO-2 St. Bonaventure 57.20 1:10.61 1:07.08 55.08 1:02.85
49 Sylvia Tsarnas FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 1:17.67 1:13.97 52.52 1:08.80 1:08.80
51 Luchama Lubin JR-3 Point Park 1:21.09 1:20.28 1:28.31 1:14.66 1:14.66
Women's 400 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Bella Brozeski FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.95 50.99 1:09.25 1:09.25
42 Magi Earnest SR-4 Mansfield 1:08.98 1:21.40 48.29 1:00.02
45 Lauren Kozera JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:09.75 1:16.03 1:16.73 1:10.45
48 Lucia Johnson JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 1:13.11 57.03 1:00.69 1:04.34