February 2- 3, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B PSAC AARTFC NCCAA IC4A/ECAC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 21.72
2 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 21.77
3 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 21.88
4 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 22.14
5 Royell Salmon FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.20
6 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 22.32
7 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 22.59
8 Taiwo Babawale-Thropp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.62
9 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 22.67
10 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 22.71
11 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 22.81
12 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 22.81
13 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.82
14 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 22.83
15 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 22.88
16 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.90
17 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 22.91
18 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 22.93
19 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 22.98
20 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 22.99
21 Devon Mcgee JR-3 Point Park 23.14
22 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 23.14
23 Jackson Doughty JR-3 Mansfield 23.21
24 Chase Allen Freshman Windsor 23.27
25 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 23.30
26 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 23.30
27 Paul James JR-3 Frostburg State 23.35
28 Gregory Wilson SO-2 Grove City 23.36
29 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 23.38
30 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 23.39
31 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 23.40
32 Sterlin Thropp SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.43
33 Logan Abate FR-1 Buffalo State 23.48
34 Connor Jean-Louis   Penn State T&F Club 23.57
35 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 23.58
36 Mikhi Anderson JR-3 West Liberty 23.59
37 Ethan Myers Sophomore Windsor 23.59
38 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 23.60
39 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 23.62
40 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 23.65
41 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 23.71
42 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 23.74
43 Anthony Isaac Junior Windsor 23.76
44 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 23.82
45 Riley Dillon FR-1 St. Bonaventure 23.82
46 Will James FR-1 Wheeling 23.89
47 Jonah Stanberry SO-2 Wheeling 23.94
48 Demitrius Carter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 24.04
49 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.08
50 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 24.16
51 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 24.18
52 J On Jackson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.20
53 Andre Starks   Penn State T&F Club 24.29
54 Blessing Mansally FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 24.37
55 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 24.39
56 Ibrahim Sheriff SO-2 Mansfield 24.50
57 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 24.62
58 Arthur Hartel SO-2 Canisius 24.75
59 Lucas Crow FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.76
60 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 24.85
61 Jonathan Wess FR-1 Slippery Rock 24.86
62 Johnny Ruggles FR-1 Grove City 24.96
63 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.09
64 Walker Shirley JR-3 Davis & Elkins 25.20
65 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 25.30
66 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 25.41
67 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.53
68 Jonah Hartman SR-4 Point Park 25.54
69 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.61
70 Jaden Sullivan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 26.03
71 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 26.35
72 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 27.00
73 Philo Bassous SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.23
74 Michael Beals SR-4 Mansfield 28.02
  Tyler McGrath SO-2 Buffalo State DQ
  Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) DQ
  Lukentz Olyce FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DQ
  Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. DQ
  Christian Figueroa SO-2 St. Bonaventure DNF
  Chase Pepper SO-2 West Liberty DNF
  Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Daimere Stephens- Stewart JR-3 Youngstown St. 18.25 21.72 18.47 15.21
2 Harry Barton SO-2 Youngstown St. 24.39 21.77 16.55 24.39
6 Christian Ford SR-4 Youngstown St. 20.32 22.32 22.10 19.42
12 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 18.94 22.81 21.22 22.81
14 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 27.40 22.83 16.21 29.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 21.88
4 Ka'Von Turner FR-1 Frostburg State 22.14
32 Sterlin Thropp SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 23.43
  Tyler McGrath SO-2 Buffalo State DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Lorenzo Ferrera FR-1 West Liberty 29.37 15.82 17.40 21.01 22.59 25.53
15 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 23.34 24.94 22.43 21.74 22.88 28.83
17 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 16.73 19.94 27.04 20.39 22.91 25.21
  Omari John SO-2 Youngstown St. DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Royell Salmon FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.20 27.98
8 Taiwo Babawale-Thropp FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 22.62 21.49
23 Jackson Doughty JR-3 Mansfield 23.21 22.52
28 Gregory Wilson SO-2 Grove City 23.36 17.06
33 Logan Abate FR-1 Buffalo State 23.48 20.90
  Elijah Armstrong SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 23.85 23.62 27.03 22.71
16 Tyler Morosky SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.07 27.94 18.32 22.90
19 Nathan Baker FR-1 West Liberty 16.55 20.69 21.15 22.98
30 Calvin Blunt JR-3 Wheeling 18.25 21.99 23.16 23.39
40 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 20.11 20.34 25.31 23.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Logan Haines FR-1 Frostburg State 16.55 22.67 18.14 23.58
20 Nathaniel Shields FR-1 Frostburg State 29.43 22.99 26.44 27.82
21 Devon Mcgee JR-3 Point Park 26.15 23.14 16.20 23.61
  Christian Figueroa SO-2 St. Bonaventure DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Chase Allen Freshman Windsor 18.85 23.04 19.32 23.27 18.85
25 Ethan Smith   Ohio State Running Club 28.43 23.54 30.06 23.30 18.88
36 Mikhi Anderson JR-3 West Liberty 30.67 26.90 25.48 23.59 25.48
39 Dorian Boatswain SR-4 Point Park 21.50 22.92 17.25 23.62 23.15
45 Riley Dillon FR-1 St. Bonaventure 20.01 20.25 16.68 23.82 26.44
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Trey Huha FR-1 Slippery Rock 26.02 23.28 22.82 15.98
22 Caliyph McClinton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 18.05 29.62 23.14 22.91
43 Anthony Isaac Junior Windsor 16.87 26.14 23.76 24.71
44 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 24.78 21.68 23.82 19.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 James Jaisingh Junior Unattached 19.62 17.34 26.01 22.81
18 Christopher Micca   Penn State T&F Club 17.20 27.29 29.58 22.93
26 Andrew Menck FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.96 24.47 26.10 23.30
27 Paul James JR-3 Frostburg State 17.98 28.49 16.82 23.35
  Ethan Capitano   Penn State T&F Club DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Jake Mull FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 17.54 23.38 26.89 29.23 23.15 25.96 22.45
38 Micah Glus   Ohio State Running Club 18.18 23.60 23.37 29.50 17.70 17.94 30.68
41 Jan Wray FR-1 Wheeling 25.14 23.71 19.21 23.48 24.66 18.73 24.19
50 Ryan Desmornes SO-2 Point Park 17.40 24.16 29.96 29.96 22.96 31.17 29.00
56 Ibrahim Sheriff SO-2 Mansfield 29.16 24.50 21.07 26.22 21.07 19.60 27.20
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
35 Tyler Eagan JR-3 Grove City 23.58
37 Ethan Myers Sophomore Windsor 23.59
47 Jonah Stanberry SO-2 Wheeling 23.94
49 Ben White FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.08
  Lukentz Olyce FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) DQ
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
31 Brennan Shaul   Penn State T&F Club 17.32 23.40
46 Will James FR-1 Wheeling 22.46 23.89
48 Demitrius Carter FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 30.29 24.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Ryan Sigler   Penn State T&F Club 19.71 23.74 24.93 30.63
51 John Sicree SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 27.81 24.18 17.90 16.93
54 Blessing Mansally FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 24.13 24.37 20.96 22.67
61 Jonathan Wess FR-1 Slippery Rock 28.84 24.86 24.12 19.89
65 Olanrewaju Shittu   Penn State T&F Club 18.47 25.30 27.08 31.12
68 Jonah Hartman SR-4 Point Park 22.99 25.54 29.63 30.65
Men's 200 Meters Section 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
52 J On Jackson FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 24.20 26.38 29.53
53 Andre Starks   Penn State T&F Club 24.29 21.62 25.75
55 Cory Boyer SR-4 Grove City 24.39 24.15 25.37
60 Trey Young JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 24.85 22.12 19.88
66 Brian Cline JR-3 Geneva 25.41 19.06 24.14
72 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 27.00 27.81 23.49
Men's 200 Meters Section 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
57 AJ Barber   Ohio State Running Club 24.62
58 Arthur Hartel SO-2 Canisius 24.75
59 Lucas Crow FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 24.76
63 Hunter Stuck SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 25.09
64 Walker Shirley JR-3 Davis & Elkins 25.20
67 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 25.53
Men's 200 Meters Section 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
34 Connor Jean-Louis   Penn State T&F Club 21.45 22.40 23.10 27.11 27.11 24.99 23.57
69 Erwin Suarez FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 27.15 32.02 18.96 29.46 17.93 30.48 25.61
71 Alexander Barbetta SO-2 Grove City 25.83 26.09 19.50 28.99 31.62 30.31 26.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
62 Johnny Ruggles FR-1 Grove City 29.46 26.96 28.96 22.72 20.22 17.73 24.96
70 Jaden Sullivan FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 30.46 33.84 24.47 30.20 25.51 19.79 26.03
73 Philo Bassous SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 34.04 29.41 23.97 21.24 23.15 34.86 27.23
74 Michael Beals SR-4 Mansfield 29.71 29.99 29.43 21.02 27.18 34.19 28.02
  Chase Pepper SO-2 West Liberty DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF