February 2- 3, 2024
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov PSAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kassandra Nolet 7 Unattached 11:08.14 8:47.16 7:58.12 10:00.71 10:12.97 12:21.70 13:04.61
2 Kayla Schmidt JR-3 Canisius 9:33.95 10:23.33 9:15.44 12:57.61 10:17.15 7:36.70 13:16.13
3 Mia Winters SO-2 St. Bonaventure 13:41.82 9:20.63 12:50.86 8:04.18 10:37.07 9:46.11 7:25.95
4 Grace Smith JR-3 Grove City 11:31.48 11:12.28 10:40.26 13:13.93 10:40.26 8:57.82 9:55.45
5 Alexis Cunningham Senior Unattached 12:05.70 11:59.28 7:35.97 10:42.21 10:42.21 9:25.15 10:16.53
6 Brooke Krally JR-3 Duquesne 11:16.78 9:40.10 11:03.89 12:59.91 10:44.55 12:53.46 13:57.92
7 Kaitlin Pappas FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:23.31 11:15.26 13:12.13 9:18.38 10:49.28 11:47.72 13:38.10
8 Alana Dyce-Giraud SO-2 Frostburg State 9:24.35 10:16.85 10:03.73 9:04.67 10:56.22 10:43.10 10:23.41
9 Samantha Fobean   Ohio State Running Club 12:47.47 11:08.23 12:54.09 8:49.29 11:01.61 14:00.25 9:55.45
10 Taylor Heschke JR-3 Canisius 11:23.58 11:30.22 12:29.95 11:23.58 11:03.67 12:56.50 13:16.41
11 Sophia Trevenen SO-2 Duquesne 12:05.45 14:18.56 10:52.24 13:12.01 11:05.55 13:18.66 8:59.10
12 Carrie Claypool JR-3 Mansfield 10:05.71 12:05.52 9:12.46 9:32.43 11:05.61 8:12.56 10:58.96
13 Sierra Taylor FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11:00.12 12:00.13 7:46.75 11:40.12 11:06.78 9:40.10 13:13.47
14 Kaylynn Johnson JR-3 Grove City 13:42.91 9:48.75 11:35.80 14:23.05 11:09.03 11:35.80 14:29.74
15 Isabelle McCabe SR-4 Seton Hill 8:22.48 8:02.38 8:35.88 10:16.38 11:09.97 14:10.87 11:16.67
16 Emma Lally   Ohio State Running Club 10:45.24 14:13.60 9:44.75 8:44.26 11:12.12 10:58.68 13:53.43
17 Molly Gipson SO-2 St. Bonaventure 12:32.48 14:20.95 11:17.91 10:03.34 11:17.91 14:14.17 10:30.46
18 Brooke Podgorski FR-1 Canisius 10:30.61 13:33.69 10:23.83 11:31.64 11:18.07 10:37.39 13:54.03
19 Reilly Dorn   Ohio State Running Club 8:30.05 10:05.26 7:56.05 12:48.47 11:20.06 14:44.08 8:50.45
20 Julia Bauer JR-3 Grove City 8:37.91 13:44.56 8:37.91 9:11.98 11:21.45 13:17.30 8:58.35
21 Hannah Schauman FR-1 Frostburg State 8:27.42 14:03.42 13:08.56 9:35.99 11:25.70 9:22.28 9:56.56
22 Payton Calkins FR-1 Canisius 9:28.43 14:47.30 10:10.02 14:54.23 11:33.20 8:12.18 9:14.56
23 Brooke Jacobs FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12:16.18 13:25.64 8:27.00 10:38.95 11:34.51 11:48.40 9:15.61
24 Abby Douglas FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 10:33.15 10:05.32 10:40.11 13:20.14 11:35.77 12:59.27 11:21.86
25 Rachel Snedden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11:12.98 8:45.77 8:38.76 9:13.81 11:41.02 13:12.16 11:19.99
26 Jayne Gavin FR-1 St. Bonaventure 11:41.35 9:14.07 12:02.39 8:17.96 11:41.35 15:11.76 14:29.68
27 Sophia Tomana JR-3 Wheeling 13:29.85 11:37.17 10:19.71 11:30.13 11:44.21 13:22.80 8:19.99
28 Ally Hicks SO-2 West Liberty 8:48.33 11:16.27 14:47.60 9:58.78 11:44.44 10:34.00 9:30.60
29 Sara Renshaw JR-3 Seton Hill 11:59.52 14:20.60 9:10.22 9:17.28 11:45.41 13:52.39 13:03.01
30 Lexi Lovrich FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 14:42.00 10:56.21 11:59.72 12:42.05 11:45.60 12:35.00 13:10.28
31 Alyssa Kelleher SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:21.87 12:32.90 9:49.54 10:17.95 11:50.28 13:51.03 9:56.64
32 Cassandra Collins FR-1 Canisius 10:54.46 9:36.21 15:17.66 11:01.57 11:51.36 10:33.11 11:15.80
33 Annie Seida FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13:40.01 11:10.27 13:32.88 8:26.27 11:53.05 10:48.88 15:12.71
34 Zaya McCune FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11:32.66 12:15.95 12:44.82 13:56.97 12:01.52 12:15.95 14:33.04
35 Hannah Muir SR-4 Frostburg State 10:48.05 8:29.70 15:46.59 15:02.90 12:08.14 10:18.92 14:33.77
36 Adra Schell SO-2 Frostburg State 11:27.78 10:35.45 11:42.73 11:12.83 12:27.58 14:57.10 13:57.29
37 Emma Flynn SO-2 West Liberty 14:16.60 14:24.11 10:23.67 12:08.86 12:31.40 14:01.57 11:53.83
38 Katie McCormick SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11:50.33 12:51.43 12:36.16 13:29.62 12:43.79 12:28.52 11:35.05
39 Lizzie Higgins FR-1 Slippery Rock 16:01.92 9:44.85 13:58.79 9:06.37 12:49.53 9:29.46 14:06.49
40 Samantha Hulme FR-1 St. Bonaventure 16:18.27 14:15.03 9:22.32 12:04.08 12:50.29 12:50.29 11:10.16
41 Vidhya Kannan   Ohio State Running Club 16:19.40 14:08.30 9:07.54 11:49.49 12:51.18 10:32.37 15:40.84
42 MaryKate McCusker FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 15:48.50 11:27.66 10:24.43 11:59.28 13:10.41 17:07.54 13:18.32
43 Mary Tracey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 10:55.60 9:43.65 16:23.40 9:35.65 13:19.51 17:03.38 16:15.41
44 Eleanor Brooks FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 12:36.12 14:06.52 12:36.12 11:46.80 13:41.86 15:36.92 12:44.33
45 Laura Heinzeroth SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 11:36.09 15:19.83 11:36.09 14:54.97 13:48.67 14:13.53 11:36.09
46 Kendra Antol FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:21.91 14:23.17 14:57.70 12:30.96 14:23.17 12:30.96 12:30.96
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kassandra Nolet 7 Unattached 10:12.97
2 Kayla Schmidt JR-3 Canisius 10:17.15
3 Mia Winters SO-2 St. Bonaventure 10:37.07
4 Grace Smith JR-3 Grove City 10:40.26
5 Alexis Cunningham Senior Unattached 10:42.21
6 Brooke Krally JR-3 Duquesne 10:44.55
7 Kaitlin Pappas FR-1 Davis & Elkins 10:49.28
8 Alana Dyce-Giraud SO-2 Frostburg State 10:56.22
9 Samantha Fobean   Ohio State Running Club 11:01.61
10 Taylor Heschke JR-3 Canisius 11:03.67
11 Sophia Trevenen SO-2 Duquesne 11:05.55
12 Carrie Claypool JR-3 Mansfield 11:05.61
13 Sierra Taylor FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11:06.78
14 Kaylynn Johnson JR-3 Grove City 11:09.03
15 Isabelle McCabe SR-4 Seton Hill 11:09.97
16 Emma Lally   Ohio State Running Club 11:12.12
17 Molly Gipson SO-2 St. Bonaventure 11:17.91
18 Brooke Podgorski FR-1 Canisius 11:18.07
19 Reilly Dorn   Ohio State Running Club 11:20.06
20 Julia Bauer JR-3 Grove City 11:21.45
21 Hannah Schauman FR-1 Frostburg State 11:25.70
22 Payton Calkins FR-1 Canisius 11:33.20
23 Brooke Jacobs FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11:34.51
26 Jayne Gavin FR-1 St. Bonaventure 11:41.35
30 Lexi Lovrich FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11:45.60
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
24 Abby Douglas FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 11:35.77
25 Rachel Snedden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11:41.02
27 Sophia Tomana JR-3 Wheeling 11:44.21
28 Ally Hicks SO-2 West Liberty 11:44.44
29 Sara Renshaw JR-3 Seton Hill 11:45.41
31 Alyssa Kelleher SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 11:50.28
32 Cassandra Collins FR-1 Canisius 11:51.36
33 Annie Seida FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 11:53.05
34 Zaya McCune FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12:01.52
35 Hannah Muir SR-4 Frostburg State 12:08.14
36 Adra Schell SO-2 Frostburg State 12:27.58
37 Emma Flynn SO-2 West Liberty 12:31.40
38 Katie McCormick SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12:43.79
39 Lizzie Higgins FR-1 Slippery Rock 12:49.53
40 Samantha Hulme FR-1 St. Bonaventure 12:50.29
41 Vidhya Kannan   Ohio State Running Club 12:51.18
42 MaryKate McCusker FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13:10.41
43 Mary Tracey FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 13:19.51
44 Eleanor Brooks FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 13:41.86
45 Laura Heinzeroth SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 13:48.67
46 Kendra Antol FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 14:23.17